League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Markus Schneider (F) ERC Lechbruck 8 12 19 31 3.88 20
2. Pietro Vacca (F) ERC Lechbruck 7 14 12 26 3.71 12
3. Sebastian Aukofer (F) ERSC Amberg 16 13 13 26 1.63 -
4. Patrick Preuße (F) Herforder EV 13 10 15 25 1.92 22
5. Norberts Danemanis (C) Herforder EV 13 15 9 24 1.85 6
6. Joey Menzel (F) EV Duisburg II 10 9 15 24 2.40 10
7. Maximilian Pilling (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 12 7 17 24 2.00 6
8. Sascha Schmetz (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 11 11 22 1.69 8
9. Markus Pasterny (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 8 14 22 2.75 18
10. Roman Kaspar (C) VER Selb II 8 8 14 22 2.75 26
                   
11. Daniel Krieger (F) EC 2000 Amberg 7 13 7 20 2.86 8
12. Jiri Jonak (D) EC 2000 Amberg 7 8 12 20 2.86 6
13. Nils Bohle (F) Herforder EV 13 7 13 20 1.54 28
14. Michael Lackner (F) EV Moosburg 8 11 8 19 2.38 2
15. Jan Stockenschneider (F) EV Duisburg II 10 11 8 19 1.90 12
16. Matthäus Swadzba (F) ERSC Amberg 16 7 12 19 1.19 -
17. Manuel Stöhr (F) 1. EC Senden 6 5 13 18 3.00 17
18. Robert Bado (C) VER Selb II 7 10 7 17 2.43 44
19. Arturs Batraks (W) Herforder EV 13 10 7 17 1.31 2
20. Kristian Isenberg (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 12 8 9 17 1.42 34
                   
21. Fabian Staudt (F) Grefrather EC 2001 14 11 5 16 1.14 12
22. Lubos Thür Sr. (C/LW) EC 2000 Amberg 7 8 8 16 2.29 14
23. Alexander von Sigriz (F) ESC Kempten 9 8 8 16 1.78 10
24. Tobias Gilg (F) EV Moosburg 8 7 9 16 2.00 18
25. Gerrit Ackers (D) Grefrather EC 2001 10 7 9 16 1.60 76
26. Jan-Niklas Linnenbrügger (F) Herforder EV 13 7 9 16 1.23 26
27. Robert Schmidt (F) SC Forst 8 8 7 15 1.88 6
28. Michael Waldschütz (F) TSV Schliersee 9 7 8 15 1.67 38
29. Florian Zollo (LW) ESV Gebensbach 6 6 9 15 2.50 24
30. Michael Trox (C) ESV Gebensbach 6 5 10 15 2.50 46
                   
31. Philipp Janz (F) EV Duisburg II 8 8 6 14 1.75 10
32. Bastian Tengler (F) ESV Gebensbach 5 7 7 14 2.80 45
33. Dory Tisdale (D) TSV Schliersee 10 6 8 14 1.40 10
34. Tobias Grossecker (F) Grefrather EC 2001 8 4 10 14 1.75 12
35. Peter Lindner (F) Wanderers Germering 14 4 10 14 1.00 6
36. Johannes Albl (D/F) ERC Lechbruck 8 7 6 13 1.63 30
37. Tobias Pichler (F) ESC Kempten 9 6 7 13 1.44 6
38. Fabian Loos (F) EV Duisburg II 8 4 9 13 1.63 14
39. Matthias Holzki (C) Grefrather EC 2001 14 4 9 13 0.93 16
40. Markus Schmid (F) 1. EC Senden 6 9 3 12 2.00 10
                   
41. Florian Buchwieser (LW) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 9 3 12 1.50 34
42. Fabian Bauer (F) VER Selb II 5 8 4 12 2.40 0
43. Markus Bauer (F) ESC Kempten 8 8 4 12 1.50 0
44. Michael Pastika (RW) EC 2000 Amberg 4 7 5 12 3.00 6
45. Mario Sorsak (F) SVG Burgkirchen 13 7 5 12 0.92 28
46. Andreas Herrmann (F) EV Moosburg 7 6 6 12 1.71 22
47. Robert Hauck (F) SC Forst 8 6 6 12 1.50 2
48. Jonas Matzken (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 6 6 12 0.92 8
49. Andreas Ziegler (F) ESC Kempten 7 5 7 12 1.71 2
50. Alexander Eberl (F) EV Moosburg 8 5 7 12 1.50 12
                   
51. Mario Schöllhorn (F) ESC Kempten 9 5 7 12 1.33 34
52. Gerhard Engler (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 11 5 7 12 1.09 53
53. Tobias Jörg (F) ESC Kempten 8 4 8 12 1.50 18
54. Robert Schatton (F/D) EC Bad Tölz II 5 7 4 11 2.20 2
55. Fabian Nieder (LW) 1. EC Senden 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
56. Thorsten Mascha (F) 1. EC Senden 6 4 7 11 1.83 0
57. Robert Günzl (F) EC 2000 Amberg 8 4 7 11 1.38 0
58. Christoph Köster (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 10 4 7 11 1.10 12
59. Adrian Matula (F) EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn 6 3 8 11 1.83 67
60. Daniel Hooke (F) EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn 5 7 3 10 2.00 74
                   
61. Sascha Heimann (F) Iserlohner EC II 7 7 3 10 1.43 0
62. Marcel Döscher (LW) Iserlohner EC II 6 6 4 10 1.67 2
63. Sascha Schophuis (F) EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn 10 6 4 10 1.00 6
64. Matthias Wodrich (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 14 5 5 10 0.71 24
65. Zbynek Kukacka (RW) ERSC Amberg 16 5 5 10 0.63 -
66. Sascha Haschberger (F) EV Moosburg 7 4 6 10 1.43 27
67. Daniel Sontowski (RW) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 5 4 9 1.80 2
68. Bernhard Riepl (F) ERC Ingolstadt II 6 5 4 9 1.50 6
69. Sebastian Geltinger (F) EC Bad Tölz II 7 5 4 9 1.29 24
70. Pascal Behlau (F) EV Duisburg II 8 5 4 9 1.13 29
                   
71. Ludwig Synowiec (D) EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn 8 5 4 9 1.13 79
72. André Schäfer (D) Herforder EV 12 5 4 9 0.75 67
73. Andre Wilmshöfer (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 7 4 5 9 1.29 10
74. Christian Pohl (F) EC 2000 Amberg 7 4 5 9 1.29 47
75. Sven Gotzsch (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 4 5 9 0.69 32
76. Simon Schwarzmeier (F) VER Selb II 6 3 6 9 1.50 8
77. Florian Kiel (D) Herforder EV 11 3 6 9 0.82 8
78. Michael Augsberger (D/C) ERSC Amberg 16 3 6 9 0.56 -
79. Klaus Forster (D) ESC Kempten 3 2 7 9 3.00 6
80. Stephan Meier (F) EV Moosburg 5 2 7 9 1.80 6
                   
81. Salvatore Marino (F) 1. EC Senden 6 2 7 9 1.50 4
82. Manuel Jahrendt (D/F) Iserlohner EC II 8 2 7 9 1.13 4
83. Simon Migas (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 2 7 9 0.69 24
84. Oliver Worm (F) ESC Kempten 7 1 8 9 1.29 30
85. Robert Weinberg (D) EC 2000 Amberg 6 6 2 8 1.33 4
86. Kevin Grehl (F) 1. EC Senden 6 5 3 8 1.33 24
87. Florian Förg (F) TSV Schliersee 10 5 3 8 0.80 10
88. Mikael Köhler (F) ESV Gebensbach 5 4 4 8 1.60 26
89. Manuel Welz (F) TSV Schliersee 7 4 4 8 1.14 0
90. Sven Mönch (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 4 4 8 1.14 38
                   
91. Sebastian Sprenger (F) Soester EG 7 4 4 8 1.14 49
92. Jesper Hilbig (F) VER Selb II 8 4 4 8 1.00 42
93. Patrick Kaminski (F/D) EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn 9 4 4 8 0.89 24
94. Daniel Niebecker (D/F) Iserlohner EC II 7 3 5 8 1.14 41
95. Thorsten Stranninger (F) SC Forst 8 3 5 8 1.00 8
96. Christopher Lorenz (F) EC Bad Tölz II 10 2 6 8 0.80 16
97. Markus Hausner (D) ERSC Amberg 16 2 6 8 0.50 -
98. Sascha Dummet (F) ERSC Amberg 16 2 6 8 0.50 -
99. Stefan Herrmann (D) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 1 7 8 1.14 8
100. Joachim Braune (F) TSV Schliersee 9 1 7 8 0.89 14
336 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Relegation Goaltending Stats