Loading page

GOJHL Stats 2015-16

Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2015-2016

2015-2016 GOJHL Goalie Stats

Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
#PlayerTeamGPGAASV%WLTSOTOISVSGA
1.Canada flagMark Sinclair Caledonia Corvairs591.24.9465250103523128373
2.Canada flagTyler Wall Leamington Flyers431.80.92834715252997576
3.Canada flagMathieu Ouellet Strathroy Rockets162.97.924382281348541
4.Canada flagJonathan Reinhart Elmira Sugar Kings202.78.92412711120968056
5.Canada flagJoel Horodziejczyk St. Catharines Falcons512.36.92231171530211407119
6.Canada flagLuke Richardson Kitchener Dutchmen302.15.92125303167269960
7.Canada flagCole Ceci Ancaster Avalanche422.54.92021163425491246108
8.USA flagMichael Barrett Leamington Flyers252.28.91917708147463356
9.Canada flagConnor Hughes London Nationals552.92.91732162231491697153
10.Canada flagWilliam Rawski Brantford Jr. B 99ers333.26.916919321784106397
11.Canada flagCosimo Lazzarino Kitchener Dutchmen302.65.91420711172281176
12.USA flagCam Gray St. Catharines Falcons182.52.914951295342440
13.Canada flagLiam Devine Elmira Sugar Kings213.27.913101000123170267
14.Canada flagPaolo Battisti LaSalle Vipers332.99.9132012111950102097
15.Canada flagTyler Fassl Listowel Cyclones502.89.91130180329021432140
16.Canada flagChris Janzen Welland Jr. Canadians393.42.90912241022091252126
17.Canada flagAlex Brooks-Potts Stratford Cullitons392.78.90924132423301077108
18.Canada flagBrandon McCorriston Welland Jr. Canadians213.51.9086930114566267
19.USA flagParker Butler Chatham Maroons383.35.90819121120261118113
20.Canada flagFraser Kirk Thorold Blackhawks142.59.907441267128229
21.Canada flagOwen Savory Cambridge Winter Hawks313.66.906423001704998104
22.Canada flagNik Dampier St. Thomas Stars343.62.90614162218901104114
23.Canada flagJoe Murdaca Niagara Falls Canucks203.09.90691012120660062
24.Canada flagJosh Astorino Thorold Blackhawks453.50.90417284426231448153
25.Canada flagEli Billing LaSalle Vipers323.29.9041711211894982104
26.Canada flagZack Weir London Nationals293.27.90215921156177985
27.Canada flagBrayden Lachance Fort Erie Meteors353.47.9011516121816957105
28.Canada flagDan Black St. Thomas Stars293.30.90114904143471579
29.Canada flagAidan Hughes Sarnia Legionnaires293.43.900101320162783793
30.Canada flagJason Da Silva Guelph Hurricanes393.14.89816202123121063121
31.Canada flagBrendan Johnston Chatham Maroons263.50.89717801142272183
32.Canada flagChristian Propp Guelph Hurricanes183.22.8971051098846253
33.Canada flagNick Redman Stratford Cullitons152.92.897941088437543
34.Canada flagScott Patton Cambridge Winter Hawks184.00.8954121098956466
35.Canada flagDane Gubbels Strathroy Rockets334.28.8947220118101087129
36.Canada flagJason Rhynold Brampton Bombers364.20.89211192019701138138
37.Canada flagShayne Battler Sarnia Legionnaires343.57.8921616001847906110
38.USA flagLiam Conway totals203.15.89210910116250561
Elmira Sugar KingsElmira Sugar Kings143.53.8935810832:5440949
Caledonia CorvairsCaledonia Corvairs62.19.8895100328:499612
39.Canada flagMitchell Datz Waterloo Siskins513.82.89119302228451484181
40.Canada flagMatthew Calas Ancaster Avalanche203.33.89012611113550963
41.Canada flagKeegan Paulette Lambton Shores Predators114.98.883071056635347
42.Canada flagTristan Lewis Brantford Jr. B 99ers214.41.88341400112962783
43.Canada flagDan Davies Strathroy Rockets134.10.883362064433144
44.Canada flagCarson Poulin Stratford Cullitons203.39.88314311113448164
45.USA flagAdam Dentico Niagara Falls Canucks373.72.8802016102050930127
46.Canada flagEmanuel Vella St. Marys Lincolns294.95.879521011625975134
47.Canada flagBailey Degasperis Waterloo Siskins234.05.8799801114055977
48.Canada flagAnthony Hurtubise Lambton Shores Predators375.24.8768280020831291182
49.Canada flagPaul Town St. Marys Lincolns276.06.860219091178733119
50.Canada flagTyler Caruana totals236.79.85901400911628103
Lambton Shores PredatorsLambton Shores Predators95.15.8920500291:2820625
Brantford Jr. B 99ersBrantford Jr. B 99ers34.37.8630300178:328213
Pelham PanthersPelham Panthers118.85.8400600440:4534065
51.Canada flagWill Harvey Pelham Panthers447.87.8581380023031832302
52.Canada flagEric Pitcher Brampton Bombers205.81.8583150096056093
53.Canada flagRiley Daniels Fort Erie Meteors294.41.8571112001509664111
53 players