| 1. | Zain Brown  | 2024-2025 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 16 | 13.42 | - | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 683 | - | 191 |
| 2. | Callen Kellogg | 2024-2025 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 16 | 11.26 | - | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 661 | - | 155 |
| 3. | Ayden Clark | 2022-2023 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 18 | 8.74 | - | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 763 | - | 139 |
| 4. | Aaron Gilboa | 2014-2015 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 14 | 8.37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5. | Griffin Coakley | 2022-2023 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 17 | 7.74 | - | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 676 | - | 109 |
| 6. | Julien Cholette | 2014-2015 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 19 | 6.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7. | Crayton Cree | 2017-2018 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 19 | 6.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8. | Joe Gleiser | 2015-2016 | 13 | OV Silver Seven U14 AA | 16 | 5.74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9. | Kenneth Nichol | 2009-2010 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 15 | 5.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10. | Craig Grant | 2012-2013 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 15 | 5.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 11. | Ethan Cholette | 2023-2024 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 15 | 5.63 | - | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 725 | - | 85 |
| 12. | Thomas Liberty | 2023-2024 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 17 | 5.51 | - | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 697 | - | 80 |
| 13. | Kyle Martelle | 2012-2013 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 17 | 5.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 14. | Calen Rudderham | 2023-2024 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 15 | 5.39 | - | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 730 | - | 82 |
| 15. | Cole Eakins | 2015-2016 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 20 | 5.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 16. | Sean Villeneuve | 2008-2009 | 13 | Eastern Ontario Cobras U14 AA | 14 | 5.29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 17. | Dakota Allen | 2016-2017 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 19 | 5.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18. | Lauren McCready | 2018-2019 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 15 | 5.28 | - | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 582 | - | 64 |
| 19. | Zach Lafleur | 2008-2009 | 13 | Eastern Ontario Cobras U14 AA | 14 | 5.14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20. | Sam Nolan | 2019-2020 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 16 | 5.11 | - | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 742 | - | 79 |
| 21. | Colby Drummond | 2014-2015 | 13 | OV Silver Seven U14 AA | 17 | 5.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 22. | Ethan Sauve | 2016-2017 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 14 | 4.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 23. | Alex Picknell | 2019-2020 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 14 | 4.85 | - | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 613 | - | 62 |
| 24. | Curtis McCrady | 2008-2009 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 19 | 4.84 | - | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 912 | - | 92 |
| 25. | Kaleb Ethier | 2017-2018 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 17 | 4.78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 26. | Ryan Rathwell  | 2025-2026 | 13 | RSL Kings U14 AA | 14 | 4.73 | - | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 670 | - | 66 |
| 27. | Levon Barker | 2024-2025 | 13 | Upper OV Aces U14 AA | 16 | 4.69 | - | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 716 | - | 70 |
| 28. | Nick Borovski | 2013-2014 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 20 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 29. | Brennon Steeprock | 2016-2017 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 23 | 4.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 30. | Connor Carroll | 2015-2016 | 13 | OV Silver Seven U14 AA | 19 | 4.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 31. | Kian Hodgins | 2019-2020 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 17 | 4.55 | - | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 780 | - | 74 |
| 32. | Owen Arsenault | 2017-2018 | 13 | OV Silver Seven U14 AA | 17 | 4.47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 33. | Grant Barkun | 2022-2023 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 15 | 4.47 | - | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 730 | - | 68 |
| 34. | Kalem Lelievre | 2022-2023 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 17 | 4.43 | - | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 770 | - | 71 |
| 35. | Evan Iacobucci | 2021-2022 | 13 | Upper OV Aces U14 AA | 29 | 4.37 | - | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1361 | - | 124 |
| 36. | Wyatt Perras | 2018-2019 | 13 | RSL Kings U14 AA | 15 | 4.30 | - | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 648 | - | 58 |
| 37. | Malcolm Jamieson | 2024-2025 | 13 | Gloucester Rangers U14 AA | 15 | 4.28 | - | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 639 | - | 57 |
| 38. | Jackson Pundyk | 2017-2018 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 15 | 4.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 39. | Hunter Sanger | 2018-2019 | 13 | RSL Kings U14 AA | 17 | 4.19 | - | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 791 | - | 69 |
| 40. | Mitchell Desjardins | 2013-2014 | 13 | RSL Kings U14 AA | 13 | 4.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 41. | David Hutchison | 2015-2016 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 15 | 4.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 42. | Jett Holden | 2017-2018 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 15 | 4.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 43. | Rourk Meacham | 2023-2024 | 12 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 18 | 4.08 | - | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 753 | - | 64 |
| 44. | Dawson Carley | 2014-2015 | 13 | OV Silver Seven U14 AA | 14 | 4.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 45. | Ryan Sharman | 2017-2018 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 16 | 4.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 46. | Noah Filion | 2012-2013 | 13 | Eastern Ontario Cobras U14 AA | 14 | 3.99 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 47. | Donovan Laflamme | 2017-2018 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 19 | 3.93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 48. | Morgan Pelletier | 2018-2019 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 15 | 3.88 | - | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 619 | - | 50 |
| 49. | David Konyer | 2014-2015 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 15 | 3.87 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 50. | Lennon Montour | 2024-2025 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 15 | 3.87 | - | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 720 | - | 58 |
| 51. | Danny Thibaudeau | 2012-2013 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 20 | 3.85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 52. | Nico Redecopp | 2025-2026 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 17 | 3.83 | - | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 765 | - | 61 |
| 53. | Dylan Goodfellow | 2023-2024 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 15 | 3.83 | - | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 714 | - | 57 |
| 54. | Aidan Lamothe | 2013-2014 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 16 | 3.82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 55. | Ian Sovie | 2017-2018 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 19 | 3.80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 56. | Dawson Irving | 2013-2014 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 16 | 3.78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 57. | Drew McKlusky | 2022-2023 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 14 | 3.73 | - | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 670 | - | 52 |
| 58. | Emile Vineberg | 2021-2022 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 16 | 3.68 | - | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 717 | - | 55 |
| 59. | Wesley Eveleigh | 2025-2026 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 17 | 3.65 | - | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 763 | - | 58 |
| 60. | William Peckford | 2025-2026 | 13 | RSL Kings U14 AA | 13 | 3.62 | - | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 624 | - | 47 |
| 61. | Rick Chatland | 2018-2019 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 16 | 3.61 | - | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 704 | - | 53 |
| 62. | Tanner Hume | 2024-2025 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 14 | 3.61 | - | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 611 | - | 46 |
| 63. | Jerrod Burchell | 2013-2014 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 25 | 3.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 64. | Matthew Lapierre | 2009-2010 | 13 | Seaway Valley Rapids U14 AA | 14 | 3.57 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 672 | - | 50 |
| 65. | Easton Cavan | 2024-2025 | 13 | Gloucester Rangers U14 AA | 17 | 3.56 | - | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 715 | - | 53 |
| 66. | Mael Gendron | 2018-2019 | 13 | Eastern Ontario Cobras U14 AA | 17 | 3.55 | - | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 731 | - | 54 |
| 67. | Benjamin Grant | 2022-2023 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 15 | 3.55 | - | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 730 | - | 54 |
| 68. | Blair Phillipps | 2015-2016 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 15 | 3.54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 69. | Jason Van Wieren | 2017-2018 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 18 | 3.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 70. | Devin Carchidi | 2012-2013 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 16 | 3.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 71. | Robert McGarry | 2022-2023 | 13 | Ottawa Sting U14 AA | 16 | 3.53 | - | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 735 | - | 54 |
| 72. | Keenan Ethier  | 2025-2026 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 13 | 3.50 | - | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 576 | - | 42 |
| 73. | David Toner | 2018-2019 | 13 | Upper OV Aces U14 AA | 14 | 3.46 | - | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 665 | - | 48 |
| 74. | Josh McMaster | 2017-2018 | 13 | OV Silver Seven U14 AA | 13 | 3.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 75. | Amanda Hadwen | 2012-2013 | 13 | Ottawa Sting U14 AA | 13 | 3.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 76. | Wesley Gauthier | 2025-2026 | 13 | Eastern Ontario Cobras U14 AA | 13 | 3.46 | - | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 596 | - | 43 |
| 77. | Matthew Normand | 2008-2009 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 16 | 3.43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 78. | Connor McNeil | 2008-2009 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 16 | 3.43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 79. | Asher DaSilva | 2024-2025 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 18 | 3.39 | - | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 794 | - | 56 |
| 80. | Martin Chandonnet | 2016-2017 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 15 | 3.39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 81. | Dominic Amodeo | 2018-2019 | 13 | Ottawa Sting U14 AA | 16 | 3.38 | - | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 767 | - | 54 |
| 82. | Henry Shaver | 2025-2026 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 16 | 3.36 | - | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 757 | - | 53 |
| 83. | Viktor Walter | 2021-2022 | 13 | Eastern Ontario Cobras U14 AA | 16 | 3.35 | - | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 760 | - | 53 |
| 84. | Matteo Scapillati | 2010-2011 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 17 | 3.34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 85. | Griffin Thiessen | 2017-2018 | 13 | Ottawa Sting U14 AA | 15 | 3.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 86. | Connor Ellis | 2010-2011 | 13 | Nepean Raiders U14 AA | 16 | 3.32 | - | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 708 | - | 49 |
| 87. | Emil Lamontagne | 2011-2012 | 12 | Gloucester Rangers U14 AA | 14 | 3.32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 88. | Luka Rivard | 2024-2025 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 14 | 3.32 | - | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 578 | - | 40 |
| 89. | Nick Poole | 2017-2018 | 13 | Gloucester Rangers U14 AA | 16 | 3.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 90. | Tyler Kauffeldt | 2009-2010 | 13 | Upper OV Aces U14 AA | 13 | 3.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 91. | Marcus Garcia | 2018-2019 | 13 | Upper OV Aces U14 AA | 17 | 3.28 | - | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 775 | - | 53 |
| 92. | Cade Chezum | 2018-2019 | 13 | St. Lawrence Steel 14U AA | 16 | 3.28 | - | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 731 | - | 50 |
| 93. | Simon Hofley | 2008-2009 | 13 | Ottawa Sting U14 AA | 14 | 3.26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 94. | Parker Jelly | 2013-2014 | 13 | RSL Kings U14 AA | 21 | 3.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 95. | Ronan O'Leary | 2019-2020 | 13 | Kanata Blazers U14 AA | 16 | 3.24 | - | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 652 | - | 44 |
| 96. | Jacob Miller | 2014-2015 | 13 | Upper OV Aces U14 AA | 15 | 3.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 97. | Rylan Donovan | 2018-2019 | 13 | OV Silver Seven U14 AA | 14 | 3.22 | - | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 670 | - | 45 |
| 98. | James Holditch | 2023-2024 | 13 | Ottawa Sting U14 AA | 17 | 3.21 | - | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 778 | - | 52 |
| 99. | Antoine ThÉoret | 2025-2026 | 13 | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 AA | 14 | 3.21 | - | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 672 | - | 45 |
| 100. | Ian Lee | 2015-2016 | 13 | Ottawa Sting U14 AA | 16 | 3.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |