ICEHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansICEHL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001. | Dornbirner EC | 34 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.94 | 50 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1002. | Graz99ers | 49 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.65 | 54 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1003. | Vienna Capitals | 54 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.59 | 50 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1004. | Fehérvár AV19 | 143 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.22 | 44 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 1005. | EC Salzburg | 45 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0.71 | 28 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1006. | Orli Znojmo | 180 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0.18 | 133 | 2011 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 1007. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 49 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 0.65 | 50 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1008. | EC Salzburg | 84 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 0.38 | 51 | 2017 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 1009. | EC Salzburg | 136 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 0.24 | 62 | 2010 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 1010. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 47 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.68 | 28 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1011. | HC Pustertal | 84 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.38 | 16 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1012. | EC-KAC | 46 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.70 | 53 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 1013. | Pioneers Vorarlberg | 48 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.67 | 30 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1014. | Villacher SV | 94 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 0.34 | 20 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1015. | HC Bolzano | 205 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 0.16 | 72 | 2013 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 1016. | Graz99ers | 264 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 0.12 | 158 | 2004 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 1017. | Villacher SV | 112 | 21 | 10 | 31 | 0.28 | 86 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 | |
| 1018. | Graz99ers | 51 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 0.61 | 28 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1019. | Villacher SV | 36 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 0.86 | 69 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1020. | Pioneers Vorarlberg | 43 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 0.72 | 12 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1021. | Vienna Capitals | 239 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 0.13 | 80 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 1022. | HC Innsbruck | 44 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.70 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1023. | Fehérvár AV19 | 49 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.63 | 22 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1024. | Villacher SV | 179 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.17 | 58 | 2012 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 1025. | EC Salzburg | 37 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 0.84 | 16 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1026. | HC Innsbruck | 53 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 0.58 | 82 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1027. | Graz99ers | 54 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 0.57 | 8 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1028. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 72 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0.43 | 20 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1029. | EC Salzburg | 191 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0.16 | 84 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 1030. | EC Salzburg | 45 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.69 | 34 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1031. | HC Pustertal | 49 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.63 | 24 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1032. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 50 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.62 | 18 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1033. | Dornbirner EC | 46 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.67 | 10 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1034. | Orli Znojmo | 75 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.41 | 34 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1035. | EC Salzburg | 114 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.27 | 46 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 1036. | EC Salzburg | 35 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.89 | 12 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1037. | HC Bolzano | 48 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.65 | 16 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1038. | Dornbirner EC | 54 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.57 | 24 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1039. | Graz99ers | 54 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.57 | 44 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1040. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 71 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.44 | 25 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1041. | Graz99ers | 87 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.36 | 62 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1042. | Vienna Capitals | 44 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.70 | 24 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1043. | Pioneers Vorarlberg | 95 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.33 | 60 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1044. | Villacher SV | 100 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.31 | 159 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1045. | HC Bolzano | 47 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 0.66 | 45 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1046. | HC Bolzano | 48 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 0.65 | 16 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1047. | Orli Znojmo | 49 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0.63 | 63 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1048. | HC Bolzano | 53 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0.58 | 28 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1049. | HC Innsbruck | 176 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0.18 | 158 | 2016 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 1050. | Black Wings Linz | 50 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 0.62 | 44 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1051. | Graz99ers | 69 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 0.45 | 68 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1052. | HC Innsbruck | 225 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 0.14 | 323 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 1053. | Black Wings Linz | 39 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 0.77 | 53 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1054. | Graz99ers | 155 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 0.19 | 32 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1055. | Pioneers Vorarlberg | 37 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.81 | 16 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1056. | Vienna Capitals | 53 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.57 | 20 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1057. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 42 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 0.71 | 36 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1058. | Vienna Capitals | 36 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.83 | 20 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1059. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 139 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.22 | 12 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 1060. | Villacher SV | 235 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.13 | 141 | 2005 - 2012 | 7 | |
| 1061. | HC Bolzano | 54 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.56 | 4 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1062. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 120 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.25 | 34 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 1063. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 39 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.77 | 45 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1064. | EC-KAC | 43 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.70 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1065. | Vienna Capitals | 45 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.67 | 12 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1066. | HC Innsbruck | 48 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.63 | 27 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1067. | Fehérvár AV19 | 52 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.58 | 12 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1068. | Graz99ers | 54 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.56 | 40 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1069. | Villacher SV | 54 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.56 | 65 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1070. | Black Wings Linz | 87 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.34 | 30 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1071. | HK Jesenice | 36 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.83 | 22 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 1072. | Fehérvár AV19 | 36 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.83 | 41 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1073. | Graz99ers | 51 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.59 | 24 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1074. | HC Bolzano | 56 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.54 | 56 | 2013 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1075. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 104 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.29 | 70 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1076. | Orli Znojmo | 121 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 0.25 | 82 | 2017 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1077. | EC Salzburg | 31 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.97 | 34 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 1078. | Dornbirner EC | 43 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.70 | 19 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1079. | HC Innsbruck | 54 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.56 | 52 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1080. | Graz99ers | 95 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.32 | 46 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 1081. | Graz99ers | 46 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0.65 | 38 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1082. | VEU Feldkirch | 32 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 0.91 | 28 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 1083. | Villacher SV | 52 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 0.56 | 56 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1084. | HC Pustertal | 64 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 0.45 | 26 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1085. | Villacher SV | 37 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 0.78 | 40 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1086. | Black Wings Linz | 88 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 0.33 | 250 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1087. | Vienna Capitals | 37 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 0.78 | 24 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1088. | Bratislava Capitals | 46 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 0.63 | 52 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 1089. | Vienna Capitals | 52 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 0.56 | 58 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1090. | Black Wings Linz | 35 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 0.83 | 14 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1091. | Fehérvár AV19 | 50 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 0.58 | 12 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1092. | HC Bolzano | 140 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 0.21 | 42 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 1093. | Black Wings Linz | 26 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1.12 | 8 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1094. | Vienna Capitals | 35 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0.83 | 30 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 1095. | EC Salzburg | 47 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0.62 | 22 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1096. | Fehérvár AV19 | 80 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0.36 | 10 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1097. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 95 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0.31 | 28 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1098. | Orli Znojmo | 38 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.76 | 10 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1099. | VEU Feldkirch | 46 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.63 | 78 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 1100. | Orli Znojmo | 40 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 0.73 | 61 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
3 557 players