ICEHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansICEHL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | HC Innsbruck | 53 | 18 | 33 | 51 | 0.96 | 10 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 602. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 81 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 0.63 | 24 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 603. | Orli Znojmo | 51 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 1.00 | 54 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 604. | HC Bolzano | 96 | 15 | 36 | 51 | 0.53 | 90 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 605. | Vienna Capitals | 95 | 8 | 43 | 51 | 0.54 | 47 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 606. | Graz99ers | 52 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 0.96 | 53 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 607. | Asiago | 92 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 0.54 | 74 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 608. | EC-KAC | 199 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 0.25 | 50 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 609. | EC Salzburg | 45 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 1.11 | 70 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 610. | Graz99ers | 126 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 0.40 | 377 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 611. | Ferencvárosi TC | 47 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 1.06 | 12 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 612. | HC Innsbruck | 47 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 1.06 | 55 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 613. | Dornbirner EC | 157 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 0.32 | 43 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 614. | Asiago | 104 | 17 | 33 | 50 | 0.48 | 57 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 615. | Orli Znojmo | 90 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 0.56 | 36 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 616. | EC Salzburg | 48 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 1.04 | 38 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 617. | Fehérvár AV19 | 137 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 0.36 | 109 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 618. | EC Salzburg | 94 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 0.53 | 48 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 619. | HC Innsbruck | 364 | 5 | 45 | 50 | 0.14 | 592 | 2006 - 2020 | 9 | |
| 620. | Fehérvár AV19 | 50 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 0.98 | 20 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 621. | Black Wings Linz | 140 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 0.35 | 28 | 2003 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 622. | HC Pustertal | 57 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 0.86 | 34 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 623. | Fehérvár AV19 | 106 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 0.46 | 90 | 2009 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 624. | Vienna Capitals | 131 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 0.37 | 14 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 625. | Medvescak Zagreb | 53 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 0.92 | 27 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 626. | HC Bolzano | 48 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 1.02 | 20 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 627. | Graz99ers | 36 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 1.36 | 22 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 628. | Dornbirner EC | 162 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 0.30 | 64 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 629. | Medvescak Zagreb | 52 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 0.92 | 30 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 630. | EC Salzburg | 180 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 0.27 | 38 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 631. | HC Pustertal | 59 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 0.81 | 34 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 632. | Vienna Capitals | 275 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 0.17 | 146 | 2012 - 2023 | 11 | |
| 633. | Dornbirner EC | 45 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 1.07 | 30 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 634. | EC-KAC | 89 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 0.54 | 175 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 635. | HC Innsbruck | 99 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 0.48 | 74 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 636. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 1.60 | 9 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 637. | HK Jesenice | 154 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 0.31 | 166 | 2006 - 2010 | 4 | |
| 638. | Vienna Capitals | 48 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 1.00 | 60 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 639. | EC-KAC | 232 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 0.21 | 128 | 2015 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 640. | HC Innsbruck | 54 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 0.89 | 56 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 641. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 202 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 0.24 | 34 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 642. | HC Bolzano | 91 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 0.53 | 22 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 643. | Graz99ers | 231 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 0.21 | 62 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 644. | HC Bolzano | 93 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 0.52 | 74 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 645. | Black Wings Linz | 508 | 6 | 42 | 48 | 0.09 | 229 | 2003 - 2014 | 11 | |
| 646. | EC-KAC | 46 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 1.02 | 30 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 647. | Vienna Capitals | 54 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 0.87 | 22 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 648. | Pioneers Vorarlberg | 97 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 0.48 | 36 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 649. | Graz99ers | 38 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 1.24 | 59 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 650. | EC Salzburg | 48 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 0.98 | 22 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 651. | EC-KAC | 173 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 0.27 | 65 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 652. | EC-KAC | 311 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 0.15 | 100 | 2011 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 653. | Vienna Capitals | 110 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 0.43 | 95 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 654. | HC Innsbruck | 45 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 1.04 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 655. | Fehérvár AV19 | 101 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 0.47 | 60 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 656. | Vienna Capitals | 93 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 0.51 | 206 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 657. | Graz99ers | 172 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 0.27 | 181 | 2003 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 658. | Villacher SV | 44 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 1.05 | 28 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 659. | Dornbirner EC | 51 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 0.90 | 87 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 660. | Bratislava Capitals | 50 | 21 | 25 | 46 | 0.92 | 22 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 661. | Black Wings Linz | 143 | 21 | 25 | 46 | 0.32 | 55 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 662. | Graz99ers | 47 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 0.98 | 70 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 663. | HC Innsbruck | 44 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 1.05 | 47 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 664. | HK Jesenice | 174 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 0.26 | 102 | 2006 - 2010 | 4 | |
| 665. | EC-KAC | 235 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 0.20 | 351 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 666. | Dornbirner EC | 52 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 0.88 | 75 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 667. | Graz99ers | 48 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 0.96 | 30 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 668. | EC Salzburg | 54 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 0.85 | 26 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 669. | Orli Znojmo | 47 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 0.98 | 49 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 670. | Orli Znojmo | 106 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 0.43 | 55 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 671. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 56 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 0.82 | 60 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 672. | HC Innsbruck | 41 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 1.12 | 32 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 673. | Villacher SV | 91 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 0.51 | 10 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 674. | EC Salzburg | 239 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 0.19 | 96 | 2009 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 675. | Dornbirner EC | 51 | 27 | 18 | 45 | 0.88 | 30 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 676. | Villacher SV | 46 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 0.98 | 38 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 677. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 181 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 0.25 | 44 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 678. | Pioneers Vorarlberg | 47 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 0.96 | 10 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 679. | HC Innsbruck | 47 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 0.96 | 16 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 680. | Fehérvár AV19 | 87 | 20 | 25 | 45 | 0.52 | 24 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 681. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 124 | 20 | 25 | 45 | 0.36 | 159 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 682. | Vienna Capitals | 38 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 1.18 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 683. | Villacher SV | 69 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 0.65 | 20 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 684. | Asiago | 48 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 0.94 | 18 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 685. | Black Wings Linz | 43 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 1.05 | 20 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 686. | Vienna Capitals | 94 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 0.48 | 38 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 687. | Vienna Capitals | 101 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 0.45 | 48 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 688. | Medvescak Zagreb | 49 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 0.92 | 22 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 689. | HC Pustertal | 42 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 1.07 | 16 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 690. | HC Bolzano | 54 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 0.83 | 12 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 691. | Vienna Capitals | 84 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 0.54 | 90 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 692. | EC Salzburg | 106 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 0.42 | 28 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 693. | Villacher SV | 111 | 8 | 37 | 45 | 0.41 | 94 | 2022 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 694. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 75 | 25 | 19 | 44 | 0.59 | 71 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 695. | Villacher SV | 165 | 25 | 19 | 44 | 0.27 | 36 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 696. | Villacher SV | 45 | 23 | 21 | 44 | 0.98 | 26 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 697. | HC Bolzano | 54 | 23 | 21 | 44 | 0.81 | 44 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 698. | Black Wings Linz | 146 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 0.30 | 82 | 2003 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 699. | HC Bolzano | 54 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 0.81 | 30 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 700. | HC Innsbruck | 199 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 0.22 | 182 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
3 557 players