Loading page

II-divisioona Stats 2026-27

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2026-2027

2026-2027 II-divisioona Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
1.Latvia flagArturs Kuzmenkovs (C/RW)Kraft6712193.172-
2.Finland flagJesse Vuorinen (F)TuusKi598173.400-
3.Finland flagTuomas Välirinne (F)Malax IF589173.402-
4.Finland flagJere Lönnberg (LW)KuKi6710172.836-
5.Finland flagWilliam Prinsén (F)Kraft697162.670-
6.Finland flagNiko Lamminsivu (F)Sables697162.674-
7.Finland flagKasper Koskinen (F)VG-626610162.672-
8.Finland flagVeeti Mäkilä (F)Rockets678152.504-
9.Finland flagPerttu Aho (F)Hiki-Hockey769152.142-
10.Finland flagArttu Reponen (LW)PEPO HC4411153.754-
11.Finland flagEppu Varjamo (F)Rockets6312152.502-
12.Finland flagTomi Purmola (LW)Shakers595142.804-
13.Finland flagJoel Pelttari (F)Hiki-Hockey668142.330-
14.Finland flagTimi Haapio (D)KOOVEE II768142.000-
15.Finland flagAleksi Luhtalampi (C)KOOVEE II759142.000-
16.Finland flagIiro Jääskeläinen (LW)Kraft5410142.802-
17.Finland flagTino Karppinen (RW)KuRy594132.604-
18.Finland flagMarius Kautto (F)Pingviinit685132.170-
19.Finland flagValtteri Peltonen (RW)KOOVEE II776131.860-
20.Finland flagJonatan Raatikainen (F)Tigers567132.600-
21.Latvia flagMaris Dilevka (LW/RW)Kraft667132.172-
22.Finland flagEino Valtanen (F)totals867131.632-
UplakersUplakers21121.000-
UplakersUplakers656111.832-
23.Finland flagAtte Mäkinen (LW/RW)TuusKi558132.604-
24.Finland flagNiilo Leppämäki (F)Rockets549132.600-
25.Finland flagEemeli Mäki (F)Rockets684122.006-
26.Finland flagJouka Juhola (LW/RW)KuKi557122.400-
27.Finland flagPatrik Lagerbohm (F)Chiefs557122.400-
28.Finland flagJanne Anttila (F)KOOVEE II657122.000-
29.Finland flagAkseli Aho (LW)Viikingit657122.002-
30.Finland flagValtteri Kekarainen (F)Pyry Team548122.402-
31.Finland flagMatias Laaksonen (LW)Malax IF548122.402-
32.Finland flagAtte Kulmala (F)Chiefs548122.402-
33.Finland flagVille Niemi (C/W)KuRy648122.002-
34.Finland flagOlli-Oskari Virta (RW)KuKi648122.004-
35.Finland flagMatias Pitkäranta (F)Kisa-Eagles848121.502-
36.Finland flagJuuso Ahonen (C)Kisa-Eagles848121.508-
37.Finland flagAnton Peronmaa (F)PEPO HC439123.002-
38.Finland flagEetu Rajakallio (F)KJK639122.004-
39.Finland flagToni Lehikoinen (F)Shakers6210122.004-
40.Finland flagJuuso Tani (F)Chiefs474112.750-
41.Finland flagEmil Sahlstedt (LW)Tigers565112.200-
42.Finland flagJoonas Miettinen (F)Warkis456112.752-
43.Finland flagSamuel Karhula (F)PEPO HC456112.754-
44.Finland flagJuuso Harmanen (F)KHT556112.200-
45.Finland flagJuho Pajunen (RW/D)Jää-Ahmat556112.202-
46.Finland flagJoel Sund (RW/LW)KuRy556112.204-
47.Finland flagMikko Hyyryläinen (RW)Warkis447112.750-
48.Finland flagVille-Petteri Mäkinen (F)KuKi447112.752-
49.Finland flagNicklas Myyryläinen (F)Jää-Ahmat547112.200-
50.Finland flagSeveri Lehdonmäki (F)Hiki-Hockey547112.200-
51.Finland flagTomi Stylman (C)Peliitat647111.830-
52.Finland flagAku Kinnari (C/LW)KOOVEE II738111.570-
53.Finland flagVerneri Viitala (RW)Kisa-Eagles838111.386-
54.Finland flagMikko-Matti Paakkola (F)Sables629111.830-
55.Finland flagKalle Manselius (F)Peliitat582102.002-
56.Lithuania flagDominykas Jurjevas (F)JPK682101.672-
57.Belarus flagKirill Berchuk (F)IFK Lepplax664101.674-
58.Finland flagNiki Koskinen (LW)Peliitat655101.670-
59.Finland flagPavel Savin (F)LuKi-82546102.002-
60.Finland flagAapo Rautee (F/D)KuKi646101.674-
61.Finland flagVeeti Mononen (LW)EVU537102.000-
62.Finland flagSampo Paulaharju (F)TuusKi537102.000-
63.Finland flagEmil Kujala (RW)VG-62637101.670-
64.Finland flagLauri Hautala (C)Hiki-Hockey637101.670-
65.Finland flagEsko Gröhn (F)Tigers619101.672-
66.Finland flagRoope Lidman (F)TuusKi56391.800-
67.Finland flagJesse Lassila (D)Pyry Team55491.802-
68.Finland flagJuuso Rajala (F)LuKi-8255491.808-
69.Finland flagEetu Laukkanen (F)Pyry Team65491.500-
70.Finland flagJoonas Kalliola (LW/C)KHT44592.2510-
71.Finland flagRoni Nordlund (F/D)Chiefs64591.504-
72.Finland flagNiko Mäki (D)Rockets64591.5016-
73.Finland flagTommi Touru (F)Hiki-Hockey74591.292-
74.Finland flagValtteri Välimäki (C)KOOVEE II43692.250-
75.Finland flagTomas Kronqvist (C)Malax IF53691.8016-
76.Finland flagTimi Lehti (D)VG-6263691.502-
77.Finland flagMiro Pirhonen (LW)KuRy63691.504-
78.Finland flagJani-Petteri Ylikännö (F)Chiefs41892.258-
79.Finland flagAntti Männistö (F)KJK36282.672-
80.Finland flagTuomas Kähkönen (F)GrIFK46282.000-
81.Finland flagVili-Jesper Koivula (LW)KOOVEE II56281.604-
82.Finland flagVille Mäkinen (F)Kiekko-Ahma66281.334-
83.Finland flagRasmus Juntunen (LW)EVU55381.602-
84.Finland flagMatias Termonen (F)RNK Hoci65381.330-
85.Finland flagAleksi Talo (LW/RW)Parru HT34482.674-
86.Finland flagAnton Paasonen (C)Shakers44482.0025-
87.Finland flagAlbin Åkerlund (F)IFK Lepplax64481.332-
88.Finland flagJere Kirsilä (F)Hela-Kiekko64481.334-
89.Finland flagPaavo Lind (D)Viikingit64481.338-
90.Finland flagEetu Vanhamaa (F)Parru HT33582.670-
91.Finland flagMiska Sormunen (D)Shakers43582.004-
92.Finland flagJoni Häppölä (LW)KHT53581.600-
93.Finland flagJoona Ritala (D)Shakers53581.608-
94.Finland flagTeppo Tenkanen (RW)Kiekko-Ahma63581.330-
95.Finland flagJesse Nurmi (F)KJK63581.334-
96.Finland flagJalo Räsänen (F)LuKi-8232682.672-
97.Finland flagJesse Multamäki (F)LiKi42682.000-
98.Finland flagOskari Heikkinen (RW)LiKi42682.000-
99.Finland flagOskari Levänen (RW)KOOVEE II52681.600-
100.Finland flagJuuso Meskanen (LW)KOOVEE II52681.600-