III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Finland (17736)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | 34 | KISE | 10 | 1.60 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | 280 | 16 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | 21 | AaKoo | 10 | 2.60 | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | 19 | KJK | 14 | 1.65 | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | 25 | UJK | 13 | - | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Jääkarhut | 11 | 2.81 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Warkis/PiPS | 11 | 2.45 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | 407 | 27 | |
| 7. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Mighty Cocks | 10 | 2.31 | .938 | - | - | - | 9 | 546 | 315 | 21 | |
| 8. | 2021-2022 | 29 | VaPS | 12 | 2.50 | .936 | - | - | - | - | 720 | 438 | 30 | |
| 9. | 2019-2020 | 30 | OKK Karre | 11 | 2.55 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | 395 | 28 | |
| 10. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Hokkarit | 10 | 2.24 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11. | 2021-2022 | 27 | Piranhas | 11 | 2.64 | .933 | - | - | - | - | - | 407 | 29 | |
| 12. | 2025-2026 | 27 | KiPS | 10 | 2.79 | .932 | - | - | - | 3 | 560 | 358 | 26 | |
| 13. | 2017-2018 | 21 | ValKi | 10 | 2.20 | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14. | 2011-2012 | 16 | KeKi | 10 | 1.90 | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15. | 2010-2011 | 20 | VTS | 18 | 2.87 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16. | 2012-2013 | 21 | KJK | 11 | 2.60 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17. | 2018-2019 | 24 | KHT | 10 | 2.60 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | 346 | 26 | |
| 18. | 2010-2011 | 26 | KiPS | 11 | 2.56 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Rockets | 10 | 2.13 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20. | 2014-2015 | 32 | Kiekko-Veljet | 13 | 2.91 | .929 | - | - | - | - | 741 | 468 | 36 | |
| 21. | 2012-2013 | 23 | SuKiKa | 14 | 2.54 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2017-2018 | 18 | JPK | 11 | 2.73 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23. | 2022-2023 | 22 | UU | 12 | 2.25 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | 346 | 27 | |
| 24. | 2010-2011 | 27 | H.K.H. | 11 | 2.25 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 25. | 2010-2011 | 17 | ValKi | 10 | 2.25 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26. | 2011-2012 | 22 | AaKoo | 10 | 3.09 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27. | 2018-2019 | 29 | KHT | 10 | 2.70 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | 345 | 27 | |
| 28. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Urho II | 13 | 2.53 | .926 | - | - | - | 3 | 758 | 401 | 32 | |
| 29. | 2014-2015 | 26 | ParSport | 10 | - | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 30. | 2014-2015 | 19 | KeKi | 10 | 1.40 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | 173 | 14 | |
| 31. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Piranhas | 14 | 3.86 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | 654 | 54 | |
| 32. | 2018-2019 | 32 | KaPa-51 | 14 | 2.07 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | 353 | 29 | |
| 33. | 2014-2015 | 28 | KaPa-51 | 11 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34. | 2025-2026 | 26 | PaRa | 14 | 3.14 | .923 | - | - | - | 0 | 803 | 506 | 42 | |
| 35. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Riemu II | 12 | 2.82 | .923 | - | - | - | 3 | 702 | 395 | 33 | |
| 36. | 2012-2013 | 22 | JIlves | 12 | 2.76 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 37. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Muik Hockey II | 16 | 3.39 | .921 | - | - | - | 0 | 884 | 579 | 50 | |
| 38. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Näädät | 12 | 2.33 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | 320 | 28 | |
| 39. | 2012-2013 | 42 | JIlves | 12 | 2.17 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 40. | 2014-2015 | 27 | TuKV | 12 | - | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 11 | 3.62 | .919 | - | - | - | - | 630 | 429 | 38 | |
| 42. | 2017-2018 | 25 | TuusKi | 16 | 2.88 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 43. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Malax IF Team | 16 | 2.57 | .919 | - | - | - | - | 1142 | 563 | 49 | |
| 44. | 2016-2017 | 27 | OKK | 12 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45. | 2021-2022 | 23 | PoU | 11 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | 402 | 36 | |
| 46. | 2019-2020 | 26 | LeKi-75 | 13 | 2.69 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | 390 | 35 | |
| 47. | 2012-2013 | 24 | EKS | 14 | 2.57 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48. | 2022-2023 | 24 | NKV | 10 | 1.94 | .918 | - | - | - | - | 899 | 326 | 29 | |
| 49. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Giants | 16 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 50. | 2015-2016 | 36 | ParSport | 13 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 51. | 2025-2026 | 26 | KaPa-51 | 14 | 3.13 | .917 | - | - | - | 3 | 825 | 476 | 43 | |
| 52. | 2021-2022 | 26 | PESÄ | 12 | 2.75 | .917 | 10 | 2 | - | 2 | 720 | 366 | 33 | |
| 53. | 2019-2020 | 31 | Jää-Tiikerit | 11 | 2.73 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | 330 | 30 | |
| 54. | 2013-2014 | 30 | KiPS | 11 | 2.55 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Kiekko-Haukat | 11 | 3.34 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 56. | 2017-2018 | 24 | LeKi-75 | 11 | 3.09 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Kisa-Eagles | 10 | 2.69 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 58. | 2012-2013 | 19 | PJK | 11 | 2.62 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59. | 2016-2017 | 26 | PJK | 11 | - | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 60. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Kiekkoympyrät | 19 | 4.37 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | 896 | 83 | |
| 61. | 2018-2019 | 23 | KJK | 17 | 3.47 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | 634 | 59 | |
| 62. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Jäähonka | 10 | 3.00 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | 322 | 30 | |
| 63. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Fortuna | 10 | 2.86 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 64. | 2017-2018 | 20 | RU | 19 | 2.63 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2018-2019 | 26 | KOOVEE II | 19 | - | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | 624 | 59 | |
| 66. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 11 | 3.75 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 67. | 2019-2020 | 22 | OKK Tankki | 15 | 3.67 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | 581 | 55 | |
| 68. | 2017-2018 | 28 | KHT | 10 | 3.40 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 69. | 2018-2019 | 21 | LuKi-82 | 13 | 3.62 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | 496 | 47 | |
| 70. | 2012-2013 | 24 | LL-89 | 16 | 3.41 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71. | 2019-2020 | 24 | PoU | 17 | 3.00 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | 533 | 51 | |
| 72. | 2016-2017 | 18 | NasKi | 10 | 2.80 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | 295 | 28 | |
| 73. | 2016-2017 | 21 | PT-80 | 11 | - | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 74. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Cobrat | 10 | 3.80 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | 393 | 38 | |
| 75. | 2021-2022 | 32 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 10 | 3.58 | .912 | - | - | - | - | 570 | 354 | 34 | |
| 76. | 2017-2018 | 36 | Iitti Hockey | 10 | 3.50 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 77. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Bruins | 14 | 4.57 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 78. | 2007-2008 | 25 | HC Kemi | 10 | 4.26 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 79. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Piranhas | 13 | 3.15 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 80. | 2013-2014 | 18 | RoKi Rebels | 10 | 2.70 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Liekit | 19 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Wolf | 14 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 83. | 2013-2014 | 24 | SuKiKa | 11 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 84. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Pingviinit | 12 | 4.50 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | 549 | 54 | |
| 85. | 2010-2011 | 28 | HC Kemi | 11 | 3.52 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 86. | 2025-2026 | 27 | PoU | 16 | 3.16 | .910 | - | - | - | 0 | 932 | 497 | 49 | |
| 87. | 2013-2014 | 33 | KaPa-51 | 16 | 2.75 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 88. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Wolf | 14 | 2.43 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89. | 2022-2023 | 24 | PoU | 14 | - | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | 552 | 55 | |
| 90. | 2010-2011 | 27 | KPK | 15 | 4.30 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 91. | 2019-2020 | 29 | UJK | 12 | 4.08 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | 491 | 49 | |
| 92. | 2012-2013 | 23 | SoPa Somero | 13 | 3.46 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 93. | 2019-2020 | 25 | KuKu | 13 | 3.38 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | 442 | 44 | |
| 94. | 2021-2022 | 18 | KJK | 17 | 3.00 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | 514 | 51 | |
| 95. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Fortuna | 14 | - | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | 526 | 53 | |
| 96. | 2012-2013 | 22 | SoPa Sodankylä | 14 | 4.91 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97. | 2019-2020 | 24 | KJK | 17 | 4.00 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | 669 | 68 | |
| 98. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Karhu HT II | 13 | 3.46 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Hokki | 11 | 3.07 | .908 | - | - | - | 3 | 664 | 334 | 34 | |
| 100. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Liekit | 15 | 4.02 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
927 players