III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2012-2013 | 30 | HC Ludwig | 12 | 3.01 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 302. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Veturit | 10 | 2.39 | .887 | - | - | - | - | 1081 | 337 | 43 | |
| 303. | 2015-2016 | 26 | SuPS | 20 | - | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 304. | 2019-2020 | 26 | USiKi | 12 | - | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | 450 | 58 | |
| 305. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Storm | 12 | 9.95 | .886 | - | - | - | - | 567 | 728 | 94 | |
| 306. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Hurtat | 12 | 6.67 | .886 | - | - | - | 0 | 710 | 613 | 79 | |
| 307. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Kiekkoympyrät | 10 | 5.50 | .886 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 539 | 427 | 55 | |
| 308. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Piranhas | 10 | 5.33 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 309. | 2022-2023 | 23 | HCPJ | 17 | 4.01 | .886 | - | - | - | - | 1137 | 589 | 76 | |
| 310. | 2015-2016 | 30 | HAKI | 15 | 3.80 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 311. | 2019-2020 | 31 | UU | 11 | 3.73 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | 320 | 41 | |
| 312. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Red Wings | 13 | 3.58 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 313. | 2015-2016 | 37 | USiKi | 24 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 314. | 2018-2019 | 34 | HPK IceDogs | 12 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | 443 | 58 | |
| 315. | 2015-2016 | 23 | PaRa | 10 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 316. | 2016-2017 | 35 | Popula | 10 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 317. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Sables | 14 | 5.08 | .885 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 685 | 445 | 58 | |
| 318. | 2012-2013 | 31 | StU | 19 | 4.50 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 319. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Kraft | 11 | 4.27 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | 362 | 47 | |
| 320. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Nikkarit | 10 | 4.00 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | 307 | 40 | |
| 321. | 2022-2023 | 30 | KaVo | 12 | 5.91 | .884 | - | - | - | - | 720 | 539 | 71 | |
| 322. | 2011-2012 | 29 | Storm | 12 | 5.62 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 323. | 2011-2012 | 42 | IFK Lepplax | 11 | 5.02 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 324. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HaU | 16 | 4.69 | .884 | - | - | - | - | 883 | 569 | 75 | |
| 325. | 2012-2013 | 19 | PK-83 | 12 | 4.68 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 326. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Viikingit Akatemia | 12 | 4.08 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | 375 | 49 | |
| 327. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Hokkarit | 12 | 3.56 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | 394 | 53 | |
| 328. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Kiva | 11 | 3.31 | .884 | - | - | - | - | 907 | 381 | 50 | |
| 329. | 2017-2018 | 28 | SuPS | 14 | 5.07 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 330. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Jää-Tiikerit | 10 | 5.00 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | 377 | 50 | |
| 331. | 2017-2018 | 24 | PK-83 | 14 | 4.88 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 332. | 2021-2022 | 25 | JHT Akatemia | 10 | 4.80 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | 362 | 48 | |
| 333. | 2015-2016 | 24 | EKS | 10 | 4.70 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 334. | 2012-2013 | 24 | LeJy | 15 | 4.64 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 335. | 2025-2026 | 33 | Salamat | 10 | 4.57 | .883 | - | - | - | 0 | 604 | 346 | 46 | |
| 336. | 2010-2011 | 23 | HT Tesoma | 11 | 4.54 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 337. | 2018-2019 | 26 | PaKa | 14 | 4.29 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | 453 | 60 | |
| 338. | 2017-2018 | 27 | LeKi II | 11 | 4.20 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 339. | 2012-2013 | 21 | HauSi | 10 | 4.05 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 340. | 2011-2012 | 22 | LuKi-82 | 18 | 3.62 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 341. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Parru HT | 11 | 3.39 | .883 | - | - | - | - | 742 | 317 | 42 | |
| 342. | 2021-2022 | 32 | A-Rangers | 16 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 575 | 77 | |
| 343. | 2019-2020 | 28 | PK-83 | 15 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 562 | 75 | |
| 344. | 2024-2025 | 29 | Muik Hockey II | 15 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 548 | 73 | |
| 345. | 2016-2017 | 21 | KJK | 14 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 346. | 2022-2023 | 27 | AaKoo | 13 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 509 | 68 | |
| 347. | 2015-2016 | 27 | KoTU Hockey | 12 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 348. | 2019-2020 | 39 | Fortuna | 10 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 239 | 32 | |
| 349. | 2018-2019 | 29 | Hawks | 14 | 6.57 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 686 | 92 | |
| 350. | 2019-2020 | 19 | PyPo | 13 | 5.54 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 536 | 72 | |
| 351. | 2019-2020 | 24 | AaKoo | 16 | 4.56 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 544 | 73 | |
| 352. | 2010-2011 | 25 | KaVo | 13 | 4.51 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 353. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Hiki-Hockey | 12 | 4.19 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 354. | 2010-2011 | 22 | IFK Lepplax | 11 | 4.13 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 355. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Joukkue IF | 11 | 3.45 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 284 | 38 | |
| 356. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Titaanit | 10 | 2.31 | .882 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 169 | 23 | |
| 357. | 2018-2019 | 29 | Akaan Kiekko | 18 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | 746 | 101 | |
| 358. | 2016-2017 | 20 | PUS-Hockey | 14 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 359. | 2018-2019 | 26 | AHK | 13 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | 528 | 71 | |
| 360. | 2012-2013 | 23 | HC Mean Machine | 13 | 6.45 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 361. | 2012-2013 | 18 | RNK-Team | 10 | 5.90 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 362. | 2009-2010 | 23 | LT Kings | 11 | 5.64 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 363. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Panthers Hockey | 18 | 5.40 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 364. | 2022-2023 | 38 | HPK IceDogs | 10 | 3.69 | .881 | - | - | - | - | 666 | 304 | 41 | |
| 365. | 2016-2017 | 25 | KJK | 15 | - | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 366. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Tigers | 18 | 6.33 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 367. | 2018-2019 | 25 | OYUS | 14 | 5.43 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | 556 | 76 | |
| 368. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Jääsudet | 13 | 5.15 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | 490 | 67 | |
| 369. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Kiva | 18 | 4.88 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 370. | 2011-2012 | 29 | EjL | 15 | 4.70 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 371. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Kiekkohait | 16 | 4.56 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | 534 | 73 | |
| 372. | 2008-2009 | 15 | EKS | 13 | 4.50 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 373. | 2018-2019 | 23 | PeKi Red Stars | 10 | 4.30 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | 316 | 43 | |
| 374. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Haukat | 18 | 3.50 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 375. | 2022-2023 | 23 | EVU | 12 | - | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | 483 | 66 | |
| 376. | 2022-2023 | 19 | UJK | 10 | - | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | 363 | 50 | |
| 377. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Muik Hockey II | 10 | - | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | 449 | 62 | |
| 378. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Lada Toljatt | 15 | 5.27 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 379. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Jääsudet | 15 | 4.40 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 380. | 2011-2012 | 30 | Uplakers | 11 | 4.28 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 381. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Kiilat | 24 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 382. | 2015-2016 | 19 | KiPS | 12 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 383. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Lämärit U20 | 10 | 5.72 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 384. | 2011-2012 | 23 | KoTU Hockey | 19 | 5.64 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 385. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Ahmat II Haukipudas | 13 | 5.64 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 386. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Laser HT Akatemia | 13 | 5.60 | .878 | - | - | - | - | 600 | 404 | 56 | |
| 387. | 2011-2012 | 38 | Tigers | 11 | 5.00 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 388. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Karhu-Kissat | 17 | 4.82 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 389. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Viikingit Akatemia | 13 | 4.46 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 390. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Liekit | 15 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 391. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Mean Machine | 10 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 392. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Pelikaanit | 10 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | 264 | 37 | |
| 393. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Sepot | 10 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | 378 | 53 | |
| 394. | 2023-2024 | 25 | JIlves | 11 | 6.16 | .877 | 2 | 7 | 2 | - | 623 | 456 | 64 | |
| 395. | 2025-2026 | 24 | PKW | 17 | 5.91 | .877 | - | - | - | 3 | 975 | 683 | 96 | |
| 396. | 2012-2013 | 24 | KJT KerHo | 14 | 5.40 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 397. | 2017-2018 | 22 | PT-80 | 10 | 5.30 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 398. | 2021-2022 | 22 | PK-83 | 10 | 5.10 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | 365 | 51 | |
| 399. | 2012-2013 | 34 | Kiekkoympyrät | 11 | 5.09 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | 402 | 56 | |
| 400. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Jää-Tiikerit | 12 | 5.08 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
938 players