III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6701. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Muik Hockey II | 19 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.11 | 6 | - | |
| 6702. | 2010-2011 | 25 | HT Tesoma | 19 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.11 | 10 | - | |
| 6703. | 2016-2017 | 33 | Red Wings | 19 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.11 | 16 | - | |
| 6704. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Viikingit II | 19 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.11 | 20 | - | |
| 6705. | 1999-2000 | 33 | SoPa Somero | 19 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.11 | 26 | - | |
| 6706. | 2008-2009 | 26 | PiTa | 19 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.11 | 34 | - | |
| 6707. | 2016-2017 | 23 | KuKi HT | 19 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.11 | 40 | - | |
| 6708. | 2018-2019 | 31 | KoPo | 20 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.05 | 6 | - | |
| 6709. | 2013-2014 | 24 | AHK | 20 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.05 | 12 | - | |
| 6710. | 2014-2015 | 27 | KaVo | 20 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.05 | 12 | - | |
| 6711. | 2011-2012 | 30 | Panthers Hockey | 20 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.05 | 26 | - | |
| 6712. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Pelikaanit | 21 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 6713. | 2009-2010 | 27 | HC Morjens | 21 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.00 | 22 | - | |
| 6714. | 2008-2009 | 28 | HC Ludwig | 21 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 1.00 | 22 | - | |
| 6715. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Tavastia HC | 22 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.95 | 10 | - | |
| 6716. | 2009-2010 | 29 | A-Rangers | 22 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.95 | 14 | - | |
| 6717. | 2011-2012 | 20 | KaPa-51 | 23 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.91 | 20 | - | |
| 6718. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Kiekko-Veljet | 28 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.75 | 16 | - | |
| 6719. | 2026-2027 | 30 | AHK | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 4.20 | 0 | - | |
| 6720. | 2015-2016 | 26 | AHK | 9 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 2.33 | 4 | - | |
| 6721. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Red Wings | 9 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 2.33 | 6 | - | |
| 6722. | 2018-2019 | 23 | OYUS | 10 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 2.10 | 8 | - | |
| 6723. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Urho | 12 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.75 | 0 | - | |
| 6724. | 2024-2025 | 33 | ValKi | 12 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.75 | 2 | - | |
| 6725. | 2025-2026 | 27 | JIlves | 12 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.75 | 18 | - | |
| 6726. | 2018-2019 | 33 | KISE | 12 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.75 | 24 | - | |
| 6727. | 2018-2019 | 23 | LeKi II | 13 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.62 | 0 | - | |
| 6728. | 2017-2018 | 23 | HC Morjens | 13 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.62 | 6 | - | |
| 6729. | 2024-2025 | 29 | PUS-Hockey | 13 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.62 | 10 | - | |
| 6730. | 2012-2013 | 29 | Kiekko-Veljet II | 13 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.62 | 12 | - | |
| 6731. | 2016-2017 | 25 | HPK IceDogs | 14 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.50 | 6 | - | |
| 6732. | 2019-2020 | 27 | OKK Tankki | 14 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.50 | 8 | - | |
| 6733. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Cowboys | 14 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.50 | 10 | - | |
| 6734. | 2023-2024 | 29 | Karhu-Kissat | 14 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.50 | 10 | - | |
| 6735. | 2025-2026 | 51 | JHT Akatemia | 14 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.50 | 10 | - | |
| 6736. | 2000-2001 | 21 | Chiefs | 14 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.50 | 26 | - | |
| 6737. | 2015-2016 | 24 | IFK Lepplax | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 2 | - | |
| 6738. | 2022-2023 | 22 | EVU | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 2 | - | |
| 6739. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Storm | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 2 | - | |
| 6740. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Joukkue IF | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 4 | - | |
| 6741. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Panthers Hockey | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 14 | - | |
| 6742. | 2011-2012 | 28 | TuKi | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 16 | - | |
| 6743. | 2014-2015 | 30 | Popula | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 18 | - | |
| 6744. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Sepot | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 28 | - | |
| 6745. | 2013-2014 | 29 | SoPa Sodankylä | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | 33 | - | |
| 6746. | 2015-2016 | 26 | IFK Lepplax | 16 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.31 | 0 | - | |
| 6747. | 2024-2025 | 23 | PKS | 16 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.31 | 0 | - | |
| 6748. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Eno Jets | 16 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.31 | 2 | - | |
| 6749. | 2022-2023 | 22 | RuoSkA | 16 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.31 | 4 | - | |
| 6750. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Eno Jets | 16 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.31 | 6 | - | |
| 6751. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Popula | 16 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.31 | 16 | - | |
| 6752. | 2019-2020 | 31 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 0 | - | |
| 6753. | 2023-2024 | 26 | TarU | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 0 | - | |
| 6754. | 2016-2017 | 38 | Pyry M2 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 12 | - | |
| 6755. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Cowboys | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 18 | - | |
| 6756. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Pantterit | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 18 | - | |
| 6757. | 2017-2018 | 37 | Liekit | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 22 | - | |
| 6758. | 2021-2022 | 24 | HighSticks HT | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 22 | - | |
| 6759. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Piranhas | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 35 | - | |
| 6760. | 2015-2016 | 30 | KoTU Hockey | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.24 | 42 | - | |
| 6761. | 2019-2020 | 23 | LuKi-82 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.17 | 4 | - | |
| 6762. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Viikingit II | 18 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.17 | 4 | - | |
| 6763. | 2013-2014 | 18 | RoKi Rebels | 19 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.11 | 6 | - | |
| 6764. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Warkis/PiPS | 19 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.11 | 12 | - | |
| 6765. | 2019-2020 | 17 | KeuPa HT II | 19 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.11 | 22 | - | |
| 6766. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 19 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.11 | 34 | - | |
| 6767. | 2012-2013 | 30 | HC Morjens | 20 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.05 | 4 | - | |
| 6768. | 2010-2011 | 32 | Kylmärinki | 20 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.05 | 6 | - | |
| 6769. | 2016-2017 | 25 | GrIFK II | 20 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.05 | 10 | - | |
| 6770. | 2008-2009 | 27 | HC Ludwig | 20 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.05 | 18 | - | |
| 6771. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Jäähonka | 21 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 6772. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Jäähonka | 21 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 6773. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Viikingit II | 22 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.95 | 12 | - | |
| 6774. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Piranhas | 22 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.95 | 18 | - | |
| 6775. | 2012-2013 | 33 | PK-83 | 23 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.91 | 20 | - | |
| 6776. | 2023-2024 | 18 | JPK | 23 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.91 | 32 | - | |
| 6777. | 1992-1993 | 29 | PaKa | 30 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.70 | 34 | - | |
| 6778. | 2026-2027 | 23 | Hurtat | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 4.20 | 2 | - | |
| 6779. | 2012-2013 | 27 | KJT KerHo | 7 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 3.00 | 0 | - | |
| 6780. | 2026-2027 | 23 | Salamat | 7 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 3.00 | 2 | - | |
| 6781. | 2020-2021 | 20 | KiePo | 8 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 2.63 | 6 | - | |
| 6782. | 2014-2015 | 26 | OKK | 8 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 2.63 | 10 | - | |
| 6783. | 2011-2012 | 21 | HC Mean Machine Team | 9 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 2.33 | 0 | - | |
| 6784. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 10 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 2.10 | 2 | - | |
| 6785. | 2023-2024 | 30 | ParSport | 12 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.75 | 2 | - | |
| 6786. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Mafia | 12 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.75 | 6 | - | |
| 6787. | 2025-2026 | 26 | 25ERS | 12 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.75 | 6 | - | |
| 6788. | 2025-2026 | 42 | A-Rangers | 12 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.75 | 8 | - | |
| 6789. | 2013-2014 | 29 | Kiva | 12 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.75 | 22 | - | |
| 6790. | 2014-2015 | 26 | SuomU | 13 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.62 | 22 | - | |
| 6791. | 2023-2024 | 28 | Kajastus | 14 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.50 | 8 | - | |
| 6792. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Kiilat | 14 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.50 | 22 | - | |
| 6793. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Eno Jets | 15 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.40 | 2 | - | |
| 6794. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Pyry M2 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.40 | 12 | - | |
| 6795. | 2013-2014 | 25 | AHK | 15 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.40 | 12 | - | |
| 6796. | 2014-2015 | 23 | LeJy | 15 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.40 | 14 | - | |
| 6797. | 2021-2022 | 27 | PESÄ | 15 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.40 | 18 | - | |
| 6798. | 2008-2009 | 33 | EKS | 15 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.40 | 60 | - | |
| 6799. | 2019-2020 | 27 | MST | 16 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.31 | 2 | - | |
| 6800. | 2017-2018 | 30 | UJK | 16 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.31 | 10 | - |
48 364 players