III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2015-2016 | 41 | Lada Toljatt | 11 | - | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 602. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Akaan Kiekko | 15 | 6.75 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 603. | 2017-2018 | 26 | EVU | 14 | 6.50 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 604. | 2019-2020 | 24 | ParSport | 13 | 6.38 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | 503 | 83 | |
| 605. | 2018-2019 | 27 | PK 83 | 19 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | 697 | 116 | |
| 606. | 2019-2020 | 36 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 18 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | 764 | 128 | |
| 607. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Kiekko-67 | 12 | 8.36 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 608. | 2012-2013 | 27 | MaKo | 14 | 6.18 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 609. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II | 10 | 5.80 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 610. | 2019-2020 | 25 | HaU | 12 | 5.42 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | 388 | 65 | |
| 611. | 2016-2017 | 29 | Storm | 10 | 4.40 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 612. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Pyry M2 | 16 | - | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | 500 | 84 | |
| 613. | 2015-2016 | 31 | Karhu HT II | 12 | - | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 614. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Kiekko-Ahma II | 22 | 6.92 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 615. | 2019-2020 | 28 | GrIFK II | 14 | 5.86 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | 487 | 82 | |
| 616. | 2021-2022 | 26 | SuPS | 12 | 4.92 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | 350 | 59 | |
| 617. | 2025-2026 | 20 | KeuPa HT II | 11 | 7.30 | .855 | - | - | - | 0 | 600 | 432 | 73 | |
| 618. | 2025-2026 | 23 | EVU Team | 19 | 7.04 | .855 | - | - | - | 0 | 1143 | 793 | 134 | |
| 619. | 2018-2019 | 18 | IFK Lepplax II | 11 | 6.45 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | 418 | 71 | |
| 620. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Pelikaanit | 10 | 6.07 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 621. | 2021-2022 | 18 | KK-81 | 13 | 5.39 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | 412 | 70 | |
| 622. | 2019-2020 | 20 | PK 83 | 10 | - | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | 403 | 69 | |
| 623. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Kajastus II | 12 | 8.44 | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 624. | 2012-2013 | 23 | HC Kälkäri | 11 | 7.64 | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 625. | 2018-2019 | 20 | SoPa Sodankylä | 12 | 6.08 | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | 426 | 73 | |
| 626. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Los Bombers | 10 | 5.80 | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | 339 | 58 | |
| 627. | 2022-2023 | 34 | KK-V | 12 | 5.34 | .854 | - | - | - | - | 675 | 350 | 60 | |
| 628. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Panthers Hockey | 12 | 6.36 | .853 | - | - | - | 0 | 717 | 440 | 76 | |
| 629. | 2025-2026 | 21 | JHT Akatemia | 11 | 5.26 | .853 | - | - | - | 0 | 524 | 267 | 46 | |
| 630. | 2011-2012 | 32 | Los Bombers | 13 | 5.23 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 631. | 2011-2012 | 38 | Piranhas | 12 | 4.97 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | 348 | 60 | |
| 632. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Joukkue IF | 10 | 4.60 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | 266 | 46 | |
| 633. | 2015-2016 | 26 | HC Eurajoki | 10 | - | .852 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 634. | 2022-2023 | 24 | OYUS | 12 | 8.16 | .852 | - | - | - | - | 698 | 547 | 95 | |
| 635. | 2010-2011 | 24 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 11 | 6.68 | .852 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 636. | 2012-2013 | 17 | APV II | 12 | 5.96 | .852 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 637. | 2018-2019 | 28 | IHK | 11 | 5.73 | .852 | - | - | - | - | - | 362 | 63 | |
| 638. | 2018-2019 | 27 | LJK | 11 | 5.64 | .852 | - | - | - | - | - | 357 | 62 | |
| 639. | 2021-2022 | 38 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 12 | 8.35 | .851 | - | - | - | - | 632 | 503 | 88 | |
| 640. | 2018-2019 | 28 | OoKoo | 20 | 7.20 | .851 | - | - | - | - | - | 823 | 144 | |
| 641. | 2011-2012 | 31 | LäKi | 20 | 5.65 | .851 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 642. | 2013-2014 | 20 | PJK | 13 | 5.15 | .851 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 643. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Senaattor | 15 | 9.02 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 644. | 2011-2012 | 26 | TIHC II | 15 | 8.93 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 645. | 2017-2018 | 27 | OoKoo | 20 | 7.20 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 646. | 2025-2026 | 51 | A-Rangers | 12 | 7.10 | .850 | - | - | - | 0 | 719 | 482 | 85 | |
| 647. | 2018-2019 | 34 | OKK Karre | 11 | 6.09 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | 379 | 67 | |
| 648. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Näädät | 14 | 6.00 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | 477 | 84 | |
| 649. | 2011-2012 | 24 | PoU | 15 | 5.82 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 650. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Kiilat | 10 | 9.46 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 651. | 2012-2013 | 21 | RU | 13 | 7.99 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 652. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Karhu-Kissat | 10 | 7.20 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | 406 | 72 | |
| 653. | 2019-2020 | 24 | PT-80 | 14 | 7.00 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | 550 | 98 | |
| 654. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Pingviinit II | 18 | 6.96 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 655. | 2025-2026 | 29 | PUS-Hockey | 12 | 6.15 | .849 | - | - | - | 0 | 722 | 415 | 74 | |
| 656. | 2021-2022 | 32 | Nikkarit | 10 | 4.39 | .849 | - | - | - | - | 560 | 232 | 41 | |
| 657. | 2010-2011 | 29 | KaPa-80 | 13 | 4.38 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 658. | 2015-2016 | 38 | KOOVEE II | 10 | - | .848 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 659. | 2025-2026 | 22 | KuKi Team | 10 | 8.18 | .848 | - | - | - | 0 | 521 | 396 | 71 | |
| 660. | 2017-2018 | 29 | KoTU Hockey | 11 | 6.00 | .848 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 661. | 2002-2003 | 29 | Hokkarit | 11 | 5.84 | .848 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 662. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Jääsudet | 15 | 5.80 | .848 | - | - | - | - | - | 486 | 87 | |
| 663. | 2017-2018 | 19 | PeKi Red Stars | 10 | 5.60 | .848 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 664. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Storm | 11 | 5.55 | .848 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 665. | 2015-2016 | 26 | RNK Team | 15 | - | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 666. | 2012-2013 | 24 | KoKi | 12 | 9.47 | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 667. | 2013-2014 | 15 | SoPa Sodankylä | 14 | 7.57 | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 668. | 2015-2016 | 30 | A-Rangers | 17 | 6.00 | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 669. | 2011-2012 | 30 | Tavastia HC | 22 | 5.08 | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 670. | 2019-2020 | 34 | LJK | 13 | 5.08 | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | 366 | 66 | |
| 671. | 2018-2019 | 38 | KISE | 10 | - | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | 274 | 50 | |
| 672. | 2011-2012 | 21 | HC Mean Machine Team | 20 | 8.16 | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 673. | 2019-2020 | 31 | Wolf II | 14 | 6.93 | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | 531 | 97 | |
| 674. | 2015-2016 | 34 | OKK Tankki | 10 | 6.90 | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 675. | 2011-2012 | 21 | KPK | 12 | 6.30 | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 676. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Sables | 18 | - | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | 639 | 140 | |
| 677. | 2018-2019 | 32 | KiPS | 12 | 9.67 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | 632 | 116 | |
| 678. | 2017-2018 | 21 | PaRa | 10 | 7.70 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 679. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Muik Hockey Rebels | 14 | 7.47 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 680. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Kiekkohait Team | 14 | 6.92 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 681. | 2011-2012 | 24 | HT Tesoma | 15 | 6.11 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 682. | 2017-2018 | 29 | LeKi II | 12 | 5.57 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 683. | 2018-2019 | 20 | RU | 11 | 5.36 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | 322 | 59 | |
| 684. | 2019-2020 | 27 | Salamat | 11 | 4.64 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | 279 | 51 | |
| 685. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Tu-Ki | 10 | - | .844 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 686. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Lada Toljatt | 10 | 8.07 | .844 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 687. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Tu-Ki | 18 | 7.31 | .844 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 688. | 2010-2011 | 22 | LäKi | 12 | 7.24 | .844 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 689. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Hunters Team | 10 | 6.31 | .844 | - | - | - | 0 | 599 | 341 | 63 | |
| 690. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Liekit | 13 | 8.52 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 691. | 2019-2020 | 23 | HJK | 12 | 7.83 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | 504 | 94 | |
| 692. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Pingviinit II | 11 | 7.56 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 693. | 2019-2020 | 38 | Tavastia HC | 17 | 7.41 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | 678 | 126 | |
| 694. | 2022-2023 | 39 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 11 | 7.39 | .843 | - | - | - | - | 528 | 349 | 65 | |
| 695. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Pingviinit II | 10 | 6.72 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 696. | 2021-2022 | 40 | Iitti Hockey | 11 | 5.73 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | 337 | 63 | |
| 697. | 2008-2009 | 23 | LJK | 13 | 4.76 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 698. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Vire | 11 | 4.43 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 699. | 2016-2017 | 39 | Pyry M2 | 15 | - | .842 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 700. | 2011-2012 | 20 | RU | 13 | 8.77 | .842 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
938 players