III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8101. | 2017-2018 | 36 | Hawks | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 8102. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Wolf | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.00 | 8 | - | |
| 8103. | 2011-2012 | 23 | LäKi | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 8104. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Kiekko-Vantaa Itä | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.00 | 22 | - | |
| 8105. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Kisurit | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.00 | 28 | - | |
| 8106. | 2014-2015 | 30 | KelA | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.00 | 30 | - | |
| 8107. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Tu-Ki | 20 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.95 | 2 | - | |
| 8108. | 2017-2018 | 23 | KJK | 20 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.95 | 12 | - | |
| 8109. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Joukkue IF | 20 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.95 | 20 | - | |
| 8110. | 2015-2016 | 16 | KieHa | 21 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.90 | 2 | - | |
| 8111. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Storm | 21 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.90 | 16 | - | |
| 8112. | 2012-2013 | 19 | KeuPa HT II | 24 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.79 | 12 | - | |
| 8113. | 1997-1998 | 23 | HeKi | 25 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.76 | 2 | - | |
| 8114. | 1989-1990 | 18 | Kiekko-Nikkarit | - | 5 | 14 | 19 | - | 22 | - | |
| 8115. | 2023-2024 | 22 | HPK IceDogs | 6 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 3.17 | 2 | - | |
| 8116. | 2016-2017 | 25 | RNK Team | 9 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 2.11 | 12 | - | |
| 8117. | 2020-2021 | 30 | VaPS | 10 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.90 | 0 | - | |
| 8118. | 2015-2016 | 21 | HAKI | 10 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.90 | 2 | - | |
| 8119. | 2012-2013 | 25 | SoPa Somero | 10 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.90 | 22 | - | |
| 8120. | 2018-2019 | 29 | KISE | 11 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.73 | 6 | - | |
| 8121. | 2021-2022 | 26 | KaVo | 11 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.73 | 20 | - | |
| 8122. | 2023-2024 | 34 | Raahe-Kiekko II | 12 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.58 | 0 | - | |
| 8123. | 2011-2012 | 22 | HaU | 12 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.58 | 6 | - | |
| 8124. | 2024-2025 | 35 | Kiekko-Ketut | 12 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.58 | 8 | - | |
| 8125. | 2016-2017 | 31 | IFK Lepplax | 12 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.58 | 10 | - | |
| 8126. | 2018-2019 | 34 | RoPo | 13 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.46 | 8 | - | |
| 8127. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Liekit | 14 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.36 | 4 | - | |
| 8128. | 2019-2020 | 22 | KuKu | 14 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.36 | 4 | - | |
| 8129. | 2019-2020 | 30 | UU | 15 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.27 | 4 | - | |
| 8130. | 2022-2023 | 33 | HaU | 15 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.27 | 24 | - | |
| 8131. | 2016-2017 | 28 | OKK | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 0 | - | |
| 8132. | 2017-2018 | 25 | HJK | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | - | |
| 8133. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Sables | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | - | |
| 8134. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Wolf | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 20 | - | |
| 8135. | 2011-2012 | 23 | YKI | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 28 | - | |
| 8136. | 2016-2017 | 25 | StU | 17 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.12 | 2 | - | |
| 8137. | 2022-2023 | 31 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 17 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.12 | 8 | - | |
| 8138. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Bruins | 17 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.12 | 10 | - | |
| 8139. | 2022-2023 | 24 | EVU | 17 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.12 | 14 | - | |
| 8140. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Salamat | 17 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.12 | 24 | - | |
| 8141. | 2019-2020 | 22 | PaKa | 17 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.12 | 36 | - | |
| 8142. | 2016-2017 | 31 | StU | 18 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.06 | 2 | - | |
| 8143. | 2019-2020 | 35 | Muik Hockey II | 18 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.06 | 6 | - | |
| 8144. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Kisurit | 18 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.06 | 14 | - | |
| 8145. | 2023-2024 | 26 | HC Ludwig | 18 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.06 | 18 | - | |
| 8146. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Näädät | 18 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.06 | 22 | - | |
| 8147. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Ahmat Haukipudas | 18 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.06 | 24 | - | |
| 8148. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Salamat | 19 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 8149. | 2015-2016 | 18 | KiPS | 19 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.00 | 30 | - | |
| 8150. | 2025-2026 | 33 | HC Ludwig | 20 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.95 | 8 | - | |
| 8151. | 2014-2015 | 23 | KuKi HT | 20 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.95 | 26 | - | |
| 8152. | 2009-2010 | 27 | HC Morjens | 21 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.90 | 19 | - | |
| 8153. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Hokkarit | 27 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.70 | 61 | - | |
| 8154. | 2018-2019 | 30 | KOOVEE II | 10 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.90 | 2 | - | |
| 8155. | 2016-2017 | 38 | Uplakers II | 12 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.58 | 8 | - | |
| 8156. | 2021-2022 | 44 | RoPo | 12 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.58 | 12 | - | |
| 8157. | 2015-2016 | 29 | EKS | 12 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.58 | 28 | - | |
| 8158. | 2014-2015 | 27 | KK-V | 12 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.58 | 33 | - | |
| 8159. | 2014-2015 | 32 | HC Giants | 14 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.36 | 2 | - | |
| 8160. | 2005-2006 | 22 | Hokkarit | 14 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.36 | 52 | - | |
| 8161. | 2009-2010 | 29 | KoPo | 15 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.27 | 4 | - | |
| 8162. | 2016-2017 | 30 | ILW | 16 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | - | |
| 8163. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Salamat | 16 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.19 | 8 | - | |
| 8164. | 2025-2026 | 20 | KuRy II | 16 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.19 | 14 | - | |
| 8165. | 2022-2023 | 27 | PiTa | 17 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.12 | 6 | - | |
| 8166. | 2018-2019 | 28 | KuKi HT | 17 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.12 | 12 | - | |
| 8167. | 2025-2026 | 38 | Kiekko-Ketut | 17 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.12 | 16 | - | |
| 8168. | 2017-2018 | 34 | Wolf II | 17 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.12 | 18 | - | |
| 8169. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Hiki-Hockey | 17 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.12 | 34 | - | |
| 8170. | 2021-2022 | 25 | KK-81 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.06 | 6 | - | |
| 8171. | 2013-2014 | 30 | LeJy | 18 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.06 | 8 | - | |
| 8172. | 2011-2012 | 26 | HT Tesoma | 19 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1.00 | 18 | - | |
| 8173. | 2015-2016 | 26 | HC Ludwig | 20 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.95 | 10 | - | |
| 8174. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Hela-Kiekko II | 20 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.95 | 47 | - | |
| 8175. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Storm | 21 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.90 | 14 | - | |
| 8176. | 2017-2018 | 21 | EVU | 22 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.86 | 6 | - | |
| 8177. | 2022-2023 | 27 | PUS-Hockey | 12 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.58 | 2 | - | |
| 8178. | 2019-2020 | 36 | RoPo | 14 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.36 | 0 | - | |
| 8179. | 2022-2023 | 43 | Kiekko-67 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.36 | 2 | - | |
| 8180. | 2022-2023 | 34 | Kisurit | 14 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.36 | 4 | - | |
| 8181. | 2025-2026 | 36 | Virkiä II | 16 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.19 | 20 | - | |
| 8182. | 2017-2018 | 28 | ValKi | 17 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.12 | 2 | - | |
| 8183. | 2011-2012 | 31 | VehU | 17 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 8184. | 2017-2018 | 35 | TeKi | 17 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 8185. | 1993-1994 | 23 | Hokki | 17 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.12 | 60 | - | |
| 8186. | 2025-2026 | 38 | Popula | 18 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.06 | 8 | - | |
| 8187. | 2022-2023 | 31 | USiKi | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 8188. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Karhu-Kissat | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.00 | 56 | - | |
| 8189. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Näädät | 21 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.90 | 4 | - | |
| 8190. | 2017-2018 | 38 | PK 83 | 22 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.86 | 24 | - | |
| 8191. | 2023-2024 | 34 | Tigers | 12 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 1.58 | 0 | - | |
| 8192. | 2023-2024 | 35 | Ahmat Haukipudas | 13 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 1.46 | 2 | - | |
| 8193. | 2023-2024 | 32 | Tigers | 13 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 1.46 | 6 | - | |
| 8194. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Hunters Team | 14 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | - | |
| 8195. | 2012-2013 | 34 | Kiva | 17 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 1.12 | 22 | - | |
| 8196. | 2021-2022 | 33 | Iitti Hockey | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 1.00 | 30 | - | |
| 8197. | 2018-2019 | 27 | HPK IceDogs | 12 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 1.50 | 10 | - | |
| 8198. | 2017-2018 | 25 | UJK | 14 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 1.29 | 16 | - | |
| 8199. | 2020-2021 | 28 | Wolf II | 6 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 3.00 | 6 | - | |
| 8200. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Kajastus | 11 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 1.64 | 4 | - |
48 366 players