League Information and Facts
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Rataj (RW) EK Zell am See 8 9 9 18 2.25 16
2. Jimmy Kilpatrick (C) Neumarkt/Egna 13 9 4 13 1.00 14
3. Philipp Winzig (C/RW) EK Zell am See 8 5 8 13 1.63 8
4. Michael Sullmann (F) Neumarkt/Egna 13 7 4 11 0.85 2
5. Dylan Stanley (C) Gherdëina 9 3 8 11 1.22 8
6. Enrico Dorigatti (LW) Neumarkt/Egna 13 5 5 10 0.77 6
7. Tomi Wilenius (C) Neumarkt/Egna 13 4 6 10 0.77 4
8. Rudi Locatin (RW) Neumarkt/Egna 12 3 7 10 0.83 2
9. Christian Ban (LW/C) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 3 7 10 0.83 16
10. Paolo Bustreo (F) Neumarkt/Egna 13 3 7 10 0.77 12
                   
11. Pierré Nilsson Grans (C) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 5 4 9 0.75 4
12. Andreas Judex (F/D) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 4 5 9 0.75 2
13. Johannes Schernthaner (D) EK Zell am See 8 2 7 9 1.13 12
14. Christian Willeit (D) Neumarkt/Egna 13 2 7 9 0.69 10
15. Franz Wilfan (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 8 3 5 8 1.00 0
16. Marcel Wolf (RW) EHC Bregenzerwald 11 4 3 7 0.64 12
17. Petr Vala (LW/C) EK Zell am See 7 2 5 7 1.00 2
18. Steve Birnstill (D) Gherdëina 9 2 5 7 0.78 6
19. Stefano Margoni (LW) Neumarkt/Egna 9 1 6 7 0.78 10
20. Fabian Glanznig (LW) EHC Bregenzerwald 11 1 6 7 0.64 4
                   
21. Steve Pelletier (D) Neumarkt/Egna 13 1 6 7 0.54 4
22. Diethard Winzig (LW) VEU Feldkirch 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
23. Tobias Dinhopel (LW) EK Zell am See 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
24. Christian Haidinger (F) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 2 4 6 0.50 6
25. Matthias Fauster (F) Gherdëina 9 4 1 5 0.56 14
26. Rupert Stampfer (F) Gherdëina 9 3 2 5 0.56 2
27. Toni Saarinen (LW) EHC Lustenau 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
28. Olli Julkunen (RW) EHC Lustenau 3 2 3 5 1.67 12
29. Martin Tomasek (C) VEU Feldkirch 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
30. Markus Simonazzi (F) Neumarkt/Egna 13 2 3 5 0.38 4
                   
31. Ville-Veikko Väkeväinen (D) EHC Lustenau 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
32. Anze Zupancic (D) Team Jesenice 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
33. Ales Remar (F) Team Jesenice 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
34. Gabriel Vinatzer (F) Gherdëina 9 1 4 5 0.56 8
35. Christoph Draschkowitz (RW) VEU Feldkirch 5 2 2 4 0.80 14
36. Alexander Sullmann (D) Neumarkt/Egna 13 2 2 4 0.31 20
37. Max Wilfan (LW) EHC Lustenau 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
38. Jakub Schejbal (D) Gherdëina 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
39. Ivan Demetz (C) Gherdëina 9 1 3 4 0.44 6
40. Antti Kauppila (D) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 1 3 4 0.33 22
                   
41. Manuel Bertignoll (D/C) Neumarkt/Egna 13 1 3 4 0.31 14
42. Marc Colleoni (D) VEU Feldkirch 5 0 4 4 0.80 4
43. Julian Grosslercher (C/LW) EK Zell am See 8 0 4 4 0.50 12
44. David Sefic (C) Team Jesenice 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
45. Jure Dolinsek (C) Team Jesenice 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
46. Stefan Häussle (F) EHC Bregenzerwald 8 3 0 3 0.38 6
47. Thomas Auer (F) EHC Lustenau 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
48. Jürgen Tschernutter (C/LW) EK Zell am See 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
49. Philip Putnik (RW) EHC Bregenzerwald 8 1 2 3 0.38 8
50. Benjamin Bregenzer (D) Gherdëina 9 1 2 3 0.33 14
                   
51. Fabio Kostner (F) Gherdëina 9 1 2 3 0.33 26
52. David Hauser (F) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 1 2 3 0.25 4
53. Nicholas Hollendonner (LW) EHC Lustenau 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
54. Patrik Wallenberg (RW) Eppan/Appiano 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
55. Jakob Lainer (D) EK Zell am See 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
56. Fabrizio Senoner (D) Gherdëina 9 0 3 3 0.33 8
57. Jürgen Fussenegger (D) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 0 3 3 0.25 10
58. Danko Deveri (F) Kaltern/Caldaro 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
59. Miha Brus (LW) Team Jesenice 5 2 0 2 0.40 12
60. Stephan Uhl (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 8 2 0 2 0.25 10
                   
61. Benjamin Kostner (RW) Gherdëina 9 2 0 2 0.22 2
62. Michal Chvostek (F) Gherdëina 9 2 0 2 0.22 4
63. Daniele Veggiato (LW) Eppan/Appiano 4 1 1 2 0.50 22
64. Tobias Ebner (C) Eppan/Appiano 4 1 1 2 0.50 24
65. Patrick Maier (LW) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
66. Peter Bizalj (C) Team Jesenice 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
67. Michael Novak (C) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 1 2 0.40 16
68. Christoph Herzog (C) EK Zell am See 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
69. Fabian Stichauner (D) EK Zell am See 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
70. Daniel Costa (D) Gherdëina 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
                   
71. Dominik Bereuter (C) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
72. Marjan Manfreda (RW) Team Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
73. Joel Brugnoli (F) Gherdëina 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
74. Marc Trummer (D) EK Zell am See 8 0 2 2 0.25 8
75. Marco Senoner (D) Gherdëina 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
76. Michael Felderer (F) Kaltern/Caldaro 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
77. Christian Gmeiner (F) EHC Lustenau 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
78. Christoph Harand (D/RW) EHC Lustenau 3 1 0 1 0.33 8
79. Philipp Platter (C) Eppan/Appiano 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
80. Jan Waldner (F) Eppan/Appiano 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
                   
81. Fabian Ebner (F/D) Eppan/Appiano 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
82. Dominik Müller (D/LW) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
83. Lukas Draschkowitz (C) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
84. Martin Grabher-Meyer (F) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
85. Troy Barnes (D) Kaltern/Caldaro 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
86. Lorenz Röggl (F) Kaltern/Caldaro 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
87. Marco Zorec (D) EHC Lustenau 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
88. Emil Lahti (C) EHC Lustenau 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
89. Daniel Peruzzo (W/C) Eppan/Appiano 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
90. Peter Stimpfl (D) Eppan/Appiano 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
                   
91. Maxim Abayev (D) VEU Feldkirch 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
92. Jure Stan (D) Team Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
93. Volodymyr Romanenko (D) VEU Feldkirch 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
94. Urban Sodja (LW) Team Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
95. Georg Waldhauser (D) EHC Bregenzerwald 9 0 1 1 0.11 8
96. Michael Unterberger (D) EHC Bregenzerwald 11 0 1 1 0.09 0
97. Pierre Wolf (D) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 0 1 1 0.08 28
98. Marc Stadelmann (D) EHC Bregenzerwald 12 0 1 1 0.08 30
99. Hannes Walter (F) Neumarkt/Egna 13 0 1 1 0.08 2
100. Markus Siller (D) Kaltern/Caldaro 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
174 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Oskar Östlund EHC Bregenzerwald 12 1.56 .957
2. Alex Caffi Neumarkt/Egna 13 2.21 .931
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Thomas Tragust Eppan/Appiano 4 1.98 .930
2. Jan Ilasenko EK Zell am See 7 3.22 .901
3. Heikki Tuomisto EHC Lustenau 3 5.61 .849
4. Simon Büsel EHC Lustenau 1 5.04 .875
5. Mark Demetz Gherdëina 9 2.01 .948
6. Bernhard Bock VEU Feldkirch 5 2.54 .905
7. Jure Pavlic Team Jesenice 5 2.81 .930
8. Daniel Morandell Kaltern/Caldaro 1 2.80 .934
9. Dominik Frank EK Zell am See 2 3.02 .908