PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Adam Johnson (C/LW) Sioux City Musketeers 5 6 3 9 1.80 2 1
2. Charles-Éric Légaré (LW) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 5 3 8 1.60 4 1
3. Sam Kurker (RW) Sioux City Musketeers 5 3 5 8 1.60 6 2
4. Waltteri Hopponen (LW/RW) Sioux City Musketeers 6 5 2 7 1.17 0 3
5. Timotej Sille (C) RB Hockey Juniors 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 5
6. Joe Snively (LW) Sioux City Musketeers 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 1
7. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2 4 6 1.00 16 1
8. Joachim Ramoser (LW/RW) RB Hockey Juniors 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 2
9. Yegor Yudov (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 1
10. Robert Carpenter (LW/C) Sioux City Musketeers 6 3 2 5 0.83 10 5
                   
11. Makai Holdener (RW/LW) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 2
12. Maxim Lazarev (LW/RW) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 -2
13. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 1
14. Jerad Rosburg (D) Sioux City Musketeers 5 1 4 5 1.00 14 2
15. Ilya Pavlyukov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 2
16. Sam Saliba (F) Sioux City Musketeers 6 0 5 5 0.83 0 6
17. Roman Dubinin (D) Tolpar Ufa 6 0 5 5 0.83 4 1
18. Niklas Andersson (LW/RW) Blues U20 4 4 0 4 1.00 2 0
19. Kyle Farrell (C) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 2
20. Rasmus T. Andersson (LW/RW) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 1
                   
21. Clark Bishop (C) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 3 1 4 0.80 14 5
22. Nicolas Hlava (RW) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 3 1 4 0.80 29 2
23. Joel Janatuinen (LW) Sioux City Musketeers 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 0
24. Stepan Khripunov (W/C) Tolpar Ufa 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 5
25. Yevgeni Svechnikov (RW/LW) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4 2 2 4 1.00 14 1
26. Andreas Eder (RW/C) RB Hockey Juniors 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 6
27. Igor Boldin (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 1
28. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
29. Nikita Setdikov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -3
30. Alexander Pastukhov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 2
                   
31. Julien Pelletier (LW/C) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 2
32. Ludvig Jardeskog (D) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 1 3 4 0.80 12 3
33. Alexei Tkachuk (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 2
34. Karlis Ozolins (C) HK Riga 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 2
35. Patrik Hunady (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 3
36. Teemu Pulkkinen (RW) Blues U20 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 1
37. Gatis Sprukts (LW/C) HK Riga 5 3 0 3 0.60 6 0
38. Vasili Zhilov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 2
39. Damien Riat (W/C) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
40. Vladislav Misnikov (RW/LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
                   
41. Ivan Rybchik (LW/RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 1
42. Kirill Ablayev (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 3
43. Dmitri Buinitsky (C/RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
44. Antti Suomela (C) Blues U20 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 3
45. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -1
46. Daniel Bogdziul (C/LW) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
47. Edmunds Augstkalns (D) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -1
48. Malte Sjögren (C/LW) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 2
49. Loik Léveillé (D) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 1 2 3 0.60 22 2
50. Artur Mansurov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 0
                   
51. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -5
52. Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 2
53. Pavel Pýcha (D) RB Hockey Juniors 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 0
54. Tim Bender (D) RB Hockey Juniors 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 -3
55. Veeti Vainio (D) Blues U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 12 -3
56. Ryan Walker (LW) Sioux City Musketeers 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 2
57. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 2
58. Deivids Sarkanis (LW) HK Riga 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 1
59. Peter Hochkofler (RW/D) RB Hockey Juniors 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 2
60. Johan Ivarsson (D) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 2 0 2 0.40 10 -1
                   
61. Oleg Buyak (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 2
62. Ruslan Safin (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 3
63. Dominik Kahun (C/W) RB Hockey Juniors 4 1 1 2 0.50 10 -2
64. Alexander Molldén (D/F) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 2
65. Darek Hejcman (C) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
66. Jan Pavlu (D/F) RB Hockey Juniors 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 0
67. Kai Herpich (RW) RB Hockey Juniors 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -4
68. Vaclav Cestr (D) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
69. Rudolfs Maslovskis (C/W) HK Riga 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -1
70. Bulat Margamov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 2
                   
71. Igor Varivonchik (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 1 1 2 0.33 14 -2
72. Matthias Asperup (LW/RW) Malmö Redhawks J20 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -1
73. Milan Janák (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 1
74. Markus Kojo (D) Sioux City Musketeers 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 0
75. Ralfs Grinbergs (D) HK Riga 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -5
76. Marco Halama (C) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 2
77. Jakub Chrpa (RW) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 1
78. Artur Gindullin (F) Tolpar Ufa 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 2
79. Simon Szathmary (D) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 1
80. Joonas Niemelä (C/W) Blues U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 12 -1
                   
81. Bradley Lalonde (D) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 0 2 2 0.40 12 -5
82. Alexander Kozyrev (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 4
83. Nikita Ustinenko (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 -1
84. Valentin Razumnyak (LW) Tolpar Ufa 6 0 2 2 0.33 12 4
85. Ricards Kondrats (C) HK Riga 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
86. Max Zimmer (LW) Sioux City Musketeers 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
87. Kristian Pospisil (LW) RB Hockey Juniors 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 1
88. Lukas Kainz (C) RB Hockey Juniors 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
89. Teemu Väyrynen (LW) Blues U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -4
90. Joel Ylä-Mononen (D) Blues U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -2
                   
91. Radek Veselý (RW) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -4
92. Kirils Galoha (C/RW) HK Riga 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -2
93. Martin Stovicek (RW) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
94. Neal Pionk (D) Sioux City Musketeers 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
95. Alex Rodriguez (RW) Sioux City Musketeers 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -2
96. Kristaps Zile (D) HK Riga 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
97. Rodrigo Abols (C) HK Riga 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 0
98. Robert Cerny (D) Pirati Chomutov U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 1
99. Pierre-Luc Dubois (C/LW) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -3
100. Gilbert Gabor (C/LW) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -4
213 players found | Previous page | Next page