Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Cédric Bolomey (F) Villars U20 24 37 36 73 3.04 32
2. Toms Andersons (RW) SenSee II U20 13 34 16 50 3.85 66
3. Danny Borloz (F) Villars U20 22 17 31 48 2.18 32
4. Egon Albisetti (F) Bellinzona U20 17 28 16 44 2.59 8
5. Kévin Weber (F) Neuchâtel U20 21 25 19 44 2.10 64
6. Samuel Charrière (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 18 22 20 42 2.33 103
7. Oliver Ingold (F) Zuchwil U20 17 20 21 41 2.41 22
8. Jérémie Zimmermann (F) Villars U20 15 20 18 38 2.53 22
9. Hans Schnyder (F) Sursee U20 16 25 12 37 2.31 18
10. Victor Fleury (F) Villars U20 21 23 14 37 1.76 20
                   
11. Valentin Jacquemettaz (C) Villars U20 21 15 22 37 1.76 62
12. Emanuel Schläppi (C) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 17 12 25 37 2.18 12
13. Joric Aubry (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 17 22 14 36 2.12 52
14. Guillaume Risse (D) SenSee II U20 21 20 16 36 1.71 66
15. Dominic Meyes (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 18 17 19 36 2.00 36
16. Julian Merkli (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 15 15 20 35 2.33 22
17. Joachim Monnard (F) SenSee II U20 21 22 12 34 1.62 16
18. Alexis Tapparel (F) Sion U20 20 18 16 34 1.70 24
19. Cyril Wyss (F) Fleurier U20 22 18 16 34 1.55 76
20. Kevin Schmid (F) Arosa U20 13 17 17 34 2.62 12
                   
21. Nicolas Oesch (F) Neuchâtel U20 22 17 17 34 1.55 54
22. Henrik Maurenbrecher (F) Seetal U20 14 16 17 33 2.36 2
23. Bastien Ecœur (F) Villars U20 22 14 19 33 1.50 84
24. Mael Bangerter (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 17 19 13 32 1.88 42
25. Florian Modoux (F) Villars U20 18 15 17 32 1.78 12
26. Fabiano Santoro (F) Ceresio U20 13 14 18 32 2.46 66
27. Kevin Flury (F) Sion U20 19 13 19 32 1.68 2
28. Mael Ogi (D) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 18 17 13 30 1.67 67
29. Iwan Kohler (F) Thun Dragon II U20 15 18 11 29 1.93 121
30. Romain Germanier (F) Genève-Servette III U20 16 14 15 29 1.81 32
                   
31. Raffaele Meli (F) Ceresio U20 15 12 17 29 1.93 104
32. Dylan Clottu (F) Yverdon U20 21 18 10 28 1.33 58
33. Steve Morand (F/LW) Sion U20 13 16 12 28 2.15 44
34. Alain Bapst (F) SenSee II U20 21 13 15 28 1.33 54
35. Cyril Meyer (D) Sursee U20 13 11 17 28 2.15 34
36. Scott Schindler (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 24 19 8 27 1.13 55
37. Andrea Bossi (F) Ceresio U20 13 18 9 27 2.08 34
38. Daniele Odoni (F) Chiasso U20 13 18 9 27 2.08 104
39. Pietro Cattaneo (F) Bellinzona U20 16 18 9 27 1.69 16
40. Yann Pellet (F) Fleurier U20 22 15 12 27 1.23 22
                   
41. Stephan Häfliger (F) Seetal U20 13 14 13 27 2.08 16
42. Marco Gadient (LW) Arosa U20 13 9 18 27 2.08 36
43. Kevin Catillaz (F) Genève-Servette III U20 19 18 8 26 1.37 138
44. Guillaume Jobin (F) Neuchâtel U20 17 15 11 26 1.53 20
45. Dario Bon (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 17 14 12 26 1.53 32
46. Florian Brauch (F) SenSee II U20 22 13 13 26 1.18 28
47. Marco Oswald (F) Wil U20 14 11 15 26 1.86 0
48. Sven Suter (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 15 11 15 26 1.73 52
49. Emanuele Marongiu (F) Chiasso U20 17 19 6 25 1.47 26
50. Gilles Langenegger (F) Fleurier U20 20 13 12 25 1.25 118
                   
51. Simon Rime (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 17 11 14 25 1.47 4
52. Nicola Conti (F) Bellinzona U20 18 10 15 25 1.39 2
53. Christian Didier (F) Ceresio U20 15 7 18 25 1.67 50
54. Alan Baechler (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 19 13 11 24 1.26 38
55. Philipp Brühwiler (F) Wil U20 11 12 12 24 2.18 18
56. Dylan Augsburger (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 18 10 14 24 1.33 8
57. Simon Grüter (F) Villars U20 19 10 14 24 1.26 18
58. Nigel Tissot (F) Neuchâtel U20 21 10 14 24 1.14 26
59. Jonathan Jeanneret (F) Fleurier U20 21 8 16 24 1.14 40
60. Kewin Noirjean (D) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 23 14 9 23 1.00 78
                   
61. Oliviero Cantiani (F) Chiasso U20 13 11 12 23 1.77 52
62. Tino Wandfluh (F) Neuchâtel U20 19 9 14 23 1.21 52
63. Dylan Vuitel (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 22 8 15 23 1.05 66
64. Jeremy Ronchi (D) Villars U20 24 8 15 23 0.96 78
65. Roman Spillmann (D/F) Wettingen-Baden U20 16 13 9 22 1.38 32
66. Norman Quadroni (D) Neuchâtel U20 16 11 11 22 1.38 68
67. Nicola Pedrani (F) Bellinzona U20 17 10 12 22 1.29 45
68. Luca-Paolo Matter (F) Seetal U20 12 13 8 21 1.75 75
69. Matthieu Pellet (D) Sarine U20 20 13 8 21 1.05 98
70. Julien Curchod (F) Yverdon U20 19 10 11 21 1.11 38
                   
71. Lucas Grüter (F/D) Villars U20 21 10 11 21 1.00 64
72. Alain Müller (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 12 13 7 20 1.67 36
73. Kevin Berra (F) Villars U20 25 13 7 20 0.80 24
74. Mike Bischoff (LW) Thurgau II U20 11 9 11 20 1.82 18
75. Julien Vallotton (F) Yverdon U20 19 9 11 20 1.05 24
76. Bastien Jornod (D) Fleurier U20 22 7 13 20 0.91 10
77. Lukas Lhotak (C/RW) Chiasso U20 6 15 4 19 3.17 8
78. Lukas Maj (F) Winterthur II U20 14 15 4 19 1.36 14
79. Jan Schmid (F) Arosa U20 12 14 5 19 1.58 2
80. Matthias Staub (LW) Bäretswil U20 12 12 7 19 1.58 20
                   
81. Sven Zinsli (RW) Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 9 11 8 19 2.11 6
82. Mike Allen (F) Wil U20 12 11 8 19 1.58 12
83. Loïc Zappellaz (F) Sion U20 21 11 8 19 0.90 108
84. Stefan Bohren (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 18 10 9 19 1.06 20
85. Severin Kalbermatter (F) Thun Dragon II U20 12 9 10 19 1.58 6
86. Rouven Renggli (RW) Sursee U20 10 7 12 19 1.90 20
87. Yann Matousek (F) Genève-Servette III U20 7 6 13 19 2.71 6
88. Daniel Stadelmann (F) Seetal U20 12 5 14 19 1.58 6
89. Jimmy Tran (D) SenSee II U20 20 2 17 19 0.95 115
90. Michael Derendinger (F) Fleurier U20 17 12 6 18 1.06 38
                   
91. Vincent Stalder (F) Genève-Servette III U20 18 12 6 18 1.00 74
92. Sandro Schärer (F) Bäretswil U20 11 9 9 18 1.64 18
93. Arnaud Vieux (F) Villars U20 21 8 10 18 0.86 26
94. Philippe Brunella (F) Thurgau II U20 7 7 11 18 2.57 20
95. Romain Saurer (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 23 6 12 18 0.78 22
96. Andy Oehler (D) Sursee U20 16 5 13 18 1.13 50
97. Clément Gerber (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 20 5 13 18 0.90 30
98. Sandro Pivetta (C) Winterthur II U20 12 13 4 17 1.42 32
99. Pascal Kubli (F) Rapperswil II U20 14 12 5 17 1.21 56
100. Lars Simmen (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 15 10 7 17 1.13 83
520 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Julien Basset Neuchâtel U20 22 - -
2. Daniele Pestoni Chiasso U20 17 -
3. Julien Francey Bulle La Gruyère U20 17 - -
4. Ivan Gumowski Genève-Servette III U20 16 - -
5. Raphael Burger Thun Dragon II U20 16 - -
6. Fabrice Rayroud Yverdon U20 15 -
7. Maxime Perrin Villars U20 15 - -
8. Steve Balet Sion U20 15 - -
9. Adrien Folly SenSee II U20 15 - -
10. Mavrick Silvestri Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 14 - -
           
11. Benjamin Rochat Villars U20 14 - -
12. Loïc Jean-Petit-Matile Sarine U20 13 -
13. Pascal Gunzenhauser Zunzgen-Sissach U20 13 - -
14. Nicola Maina Ceresio U20 13 -
15. Andreas Meier Wil U20 12 - -
16. Joel Christen Seetal U20 12 - -
17. Roman Burkhardt Sursee U20 12 -
18. Enrico Markendorf Bäretswil U20 12 - -
19. Alexandre Humair Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 11 - -
20. Quentin Matthey Fleurier U20 10 - -
           
21. Stefan Rohrer Wettingen-Baden U20 10 - -
22. Diogo Maye Sion U20 10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Björn Gadient Arosa U20 9 - -
2. Jan Ganz Dürnten U20 9 - -
3. André Keller Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 9 - -
4. Simon Aeschimann Thurgau II U20 9 - -
5. Maik Hohl Rapperswil II U20 9 - -
6. Brian-David Prina Zuchwil U20 9 - -
7. Yves Joller Seetal U20 9 -
8. Elmar Trautmann Thun Dragon II U20 8 - -
9. Damien Soleto Bellinzona U20 8 - -
10. Lukas Epprecht Illnau-Effretikon U20 8 - -
           
11. Toni Bugnard Fleurier U20 8 -
12. Josch Cloetta Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 8 - -
13. Fabio Canonica Winterthur II U20 8 - -
14. Patrick Lüscher Winterthur II U20 7 - -
15. Fabien Paniz Genève-Servette III U20 7 - -
16. Tamara Gerber-Klossner Unterseen-Interlaken U20 7 - -
17. Natis Subramaniam Unterseen-Interlaken U20 7 - -
18. Patrick Stadtmann Bellinzona U20 7 - -
19. Vincent Schouwey Bulle La Gruyère U20 6 - -
20. Michael Hofmann Unterseen-Interlaken U20 6 - -
           
21. Rouven Baldinger Wettingen-Baden U20 6 - -
22. Axel Bazzocco Bellinzona U20 5 -
23. Matthias Zahnd SenSee II U20 5 -
24. Jeremy Laux Thurgau II U20 5 -
25. Andrej Gingg Illnau-Effretikon U20 5 -
26. Cyrill Passot Rapperswil II U20 4 -
27. Tomm Gadient Arosa U20 4 -
28. Michael Berdat Delémont-Vallée U20 4 - -
29. Sven Tschan Zunzgen-Sissach U20 3 -
30. Nico Gemperle Wil U17 3 -
           
31. Alan Cadola Ceresio U20 3 - -
32. Yevgeni Kochetov Sarine U20 3 - -
33. Dominic Stürm Bäretswil U20 3 - -
34. Simon Gugelmann Zunzgen-Sissach U20 2 - -
35. Flurin Stiffler Wettingen-Baden U20 2 -
36. Kevin Ruffieux Villars U20 2 -
37. Doris Wenger Thun Dragon II U20 2 - -
38. Massimo Conti Bellinzona U20 2 - -
39. Simon Scherrer Rapperswil II U20 1 -
40. Kilian Aeschbacher Tramelan U20 1 - -
           
41. Benjamin Geier Winterthur II U20 1 -
42. Benjamin Loth Neuchâtel U20 1 -
43. Misko Heimann Wettingen-Baden U20 1 -
44. Olivier Hügli Wettingen-Baden U20 1 - -
45. Loïc Stranieri Neuchâtel U20 1 -
46. Sven Salis Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 1 -
47. Joshua Richter Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 1 - -
48. Xavier Dubois Tramelan U20 1 - -
49. Leroy Lischio Illnau-Effretikon U20 1 - -
50. Max Blanc Tramelan U20 - - -