Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sébastien Blum (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U20 39 53 36 89 2.282 32 0
2. Jonas Dürig (F) Schwarzenburg U20 43 43 25 68 1.581 28 0
3. Simon Bühlmann (F) Sursee U20 34 37 31 68 2.000 16 0
4. Christian Hartmeier (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 47 31 32 63 1.340 24 0
5. Lukas Küng (F) Rheinfelden U20 43 39 20 59 1.372 96 0
6. Abdel Kheir (F) Bern 96 U20 19 28 27 55 2.895 18 0
7. Rinaldo Camichel (F) La Plaiv U20 18 32 22 54 3.000 56 0
8. Roger Salzmann (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U20 37 30 21 51 1.378 30 0
9. Patrick Hemmann (F) Bern 96 U20 13 28 21 49 3.769 46 0
10. Andy Oehler (D) Sursee U20 40 26 22 48 1.200 92 0
                   
11. Hans Schnyder (F) Sursee U20 14 28 19 47 3.357 45 0
12. Dirk Fenners (F) Thurgau II U20 25 33 13 46 1.840 38 0
13. Florian Perren (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U20 43 24 22 46 1.070 50 0
14. Romano Keiser (F) Basel/KLH U20 13 24 19 43 3.308 48 0
15. Philipp Aeppli (F) Basel/KLH U20 13 26 16 42 3.231 34 0
16. Colin Blumenthal (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U20 35 17 25 42 1.200 46 0
17. Raphael Keller (F) Rheinfelden U20 33 27 13 40 1.212 88 0
18. Dario Stalder (F) Innerschwyz II U20 30 24 15 39 1.300 64 0
19. Rafael Müller (F) Rheinfelden U20 46 24 15 39 0.848 167
20. Niculin Barandun (F) La Plaiv U20 17 21 18 39 2.294 14 0
                   
21. Tomas Wiederkehr (F) Innerschwyz II U20 46 16 23 39 0.848 119 0
22. Yanick Häusler (F) Schwarzenburg U20 37 23 15 38 1.027 74 0
23. Michael Brüesch (F) Bern 96 U20 17 22 16 38 2.235 12 0
24. Tobias Landis (F) Dübendorf II U20 11 20 17 37 3.364 18 0
25. Tommy Gerber (F) Rheinfelden U20 48 20 17 37 0.771 32 0
26. Marco Salzmann (F) La Plaiv U20 21 24 12 36 1.714 22 0
27. Roger Trottmann (F) Seetal U20 12 23 13 36 3.000 4 0
28. Stefan Matti (C/W) Schwarzenburg U20 18 17 18 35 1.944 28
29. Kevin Schmid (F) Arosa U20 12 24 10 34 2.833 12 0
30. Giachem Vital (D/F) La Plaiv U20 21 19 14 33 1.571 48 0
                   
31. Reto Wagner (F) Dübendorf II U20 12 11 22 33 2.750 16 0
32. Luca Nussbaumer (F) Sursee U20 21 9 24 33 1.571 24 0
33. Albert Hutter (D) Wettingen-Baden U20 34 20 12 32 0.941 14 0
34. Dario Bon (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 26 20 11 31 1.192 52 0
35. Daniel Konzett (F) Sursee U20 31 16 15 31 1.000 30 0
36. Silvan Reber (F) Sursee U20 15 22 8 30 2.000 30 0
37. Patrick Hirschi (F) Thun Dragon III U20 29 19 11 30 1.034 30 0
38. Kevin Kiser (D) Sursee U20 47 10 20 30 0.638 22 0
39. Laurin Kost (F) Rheinfelden U20 42 17 12 29 0.690 98 0
40. Patrick Schlumpf (F) Dübendorf II U20 11 19 9 28 2.545 8 0
                   
41. Andy Rüegg (D) Thurgau II U20 21 18 10 28 1.333 40 0
42. Patrick Schleiss (F) Innerschwyz II U20 47 15 13 28 0.596 70 0
43. Fabian Monn (D) Wettingen-Baden U20 50 6 22 28 0.560 28 0
44. Christoph Gerber (F) Thun Dragon III U20 13 14 13 27 2.077 24 0
45. Abdel Kheir (F) Schwarzenburg U20 11 13 14 27 2.455 26 0
46. Reto Schneider (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 12 15 10 25 2.083 2 0
47. Reto Matti (F) Schwarzenburg U20 33 15 10 25 0.758 40 0
48. Yannick Nydegger (D) Bern 96 U20 18 6 19 25 1.389 18 0
49. Raphael Dütsch (F) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II U20 7 21 3 24 3.429 2 0
50. Robert Kowalenko (F) Thurgau II U20 20 14 10 24 1.200 4 0
                   
51. Severin Christen (F) Engelberg U20 10 13 11 24 2.400 42 0
52. Claudio Brugger (F) Wil U20 11 13 11 24 2.182 41 0
53. Marc Grünig (C) Basel/KLH U20 13 13 11 24 1.846 14 0
54. Tim Tolnay (D) Rheinfelden U20 21 11 13 24 1.143 14 0
55. Joël Burger (F) Thun Dragon III U20 21 11 13 24 1.143 18 0
56. Simon Pauli (D) Rheinfelden U20 13 16 7 23 1.769 2 0
57. Severin Kalbermatter (F) Thun Dragon III U20 14 15 8 23 1.643 12 0
58. Michi Cordett (D) La Plaiv U20 19 11 12 23 1.211 55 0
59. Kevin Perren (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U20 32 10 13 23 0.719 36 0
60. Christoph Tschanz (F) Dübendorf II U20 10 17 5 22 2.200 30 0
                   
61. Tim Distel (F) Sursee U20 26 13 9 22 0.846 34 0
62. Roman Spillmann (D/F) Wettingen-Baden U20 25 12 10 22 0.880 32 0
63. Sven Segessenmann (F) Thun Dragon III U20 13 10 12 22 1.692 16 0
64. David Schöpf (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 14 10 12 22 1.571 36 0
65. Michael Liechti (F) Schwarzenburg U20 32 10 12 22 0.688 22 0
66. Goze Stoilov (F) Arosa U20 10 10 11 21 2.100 20 0
67. Simon Rossier (F) Gstaad-Saanenland U20 23 10 11 21 0.913 8 0
68. Matthias Gerber (F) La Plaiv U20 20 7 14 21 1.050 8 0
69. Andy Wernli (F) Reinach U20 11 14 6 20 1.818 48 0
70. Severin Hug (F) Sursee U20 29 13 7 20 0.690 36 0
                   
71. Yannik Beyeler (F) Schwarzenburg U20 30 13 7 20 0.667 32 0
72. David Weber (D) Rheinfelden U20 30 12 8 20 0.667 71 0
73. Sergio Carlo Fontana (F) Thun Dragon III U20 14 11 9 20 1.429 12 0
74. Marco Helbling (F) Innerschwyz II U20 41 11 9 20 0.488 70 0
75. Felix Wegmüller (F) Schwarzenburg U20 19 6 14 20 1.053 22 0
76. Simon Meier (D) Wettingen-Baden U20 32 6 14 20 0.625 30 0
77. Linard Jeyabalan (F) Arosa U20 23 13 6 19 0.826 14 0
78. Mario Huser (F) Wetzikon U20 8 12 7 19 2.375 18 0
79. Fabian Emmenegger (F) Seetal U20 9 11 8 19 2.111 4 0
80. Philipp Heiz (F) Reinach U20 13 10 9 19 1.462 56 0
                   
81. Hans Engel (F) Rheinfelden U20 30 10 9 19 0.633 118 0
82. Sandro Furrer (F) Bellinzona U20 13 9 10 19 1.462 34 0
83. Andreas Iten (F) Seetal U20 11 8 11 19 1.727 38 0
84. Roland Mathis (F) Engelberg U20 13 7 12 19 1.462 12 0
85. Roger Stähli (C/W) Basel/KLH U20 12 10 8 18 1.500 8 0
86. Christian Streit (D) Schwarzenburg U20 29 7 11 18 0.621 74
87. Simon Rölli (F) Innerschwyz II U20 19 11 6 17 0.895 194
88. Sebastian Green (F) Rheinfelden U20 23 9 8 17 0.739 30 0
89. Silvan Bernasconi (F) Engelberg U20 6 7 10 17 2.833 8 0
90. Stefan Birrer (D) Wettingen-Baden U20 15 12 4 16 1.067 16 0
                   
91. Patric Menzi (F/D) Schwarzenburg U20 34 10 6 16 0.471 18 0
92. Nicolas Tschopp (D) Rheinfelden U20 39 7 9 16 0.410 40 0
93. Vincenzo Di Federico (D) Wettingen-Baden U20 33 5 11 16 0.485 20 0
94. Philipp Lippold (D) Rheinfelden U20 46 2 14 16 0.348 115 0
95. Christian Medina (F) Wettingen-Baden U20 4 12 3 15 3.750 4 0
96. Thomas Vogel (F) Thurgau II U20 10 10 5 15 1.500 37 0
97. Urs Clement (F) Engelberg U20 5 9 6 15 3.000 8 0
98. Yannick Nydegger (D) Schwarzenburg U20 11 8 7 15 1.364 8 0
99. Philipp von Dach (F) Bern 96 U20 18 8 7 15 0.833 8 0
100. Silvio Käppeli (D) Schwarzenburg U20 18 8 7 15 0.833 54 0
561 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Christian Brülhart Schwarzenburg U20 36 3
2. Pascal Bürkli Innerschwyz II U20 34 3
3. Rouven Baldinger Wettingen-Baden U20 30 3
4. Thomas Nietlisbach Sursee U20 26 3
5. Roman Burkhardt Sursee U20 24 2
6. Pascal Briccos Rheinfelden U20 19 3
7. Fabian Cordett La Plaiv U20 18 2
8. Giacomo Meroni Bern 96 U20 18 1
9. Remo Büeler Rheinfelden U20 17 2
10. Rolf Waibel Thurgau II U20 15 1
         
11. Sascha Hofstetter Innerschwyz II U20 14 2
12. Fabian Furrer Seetal U20 14 1
13. Fabian Lötscher Rheinfelden U20 12 2
14. Mirco Michael Arosa U20 12 1
15. Thomas Oschwald Dübendorf II U20 12 1
16. Doris Wenger Thun Dragon III U20 11 2
17. Michael Lowsky Thun Dragon III U20 11 2
18. Michael Steiger Frauenfeld II U20 10 1
19. Marc Klauser GC/Küsnacht III U20 10 3
20. Raphael Burger Thun Dragon III U20 10 1
         
21. Jan Ganz Bülach II U20 10 1
22. Patrick Wunsch Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II U20 9 2
23. Patrick Handschin Basel/KLH U20 9 1
24. Tobias Mathis Seetal II U20 9 1
25. Flavio Alraun Wettingen-Baden U20 9 1
26. Christian Kasper Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II U20 8 1
27. René Forrer Wil U20 8 1
28. Christoph Bucher Thurgau II U20 8 2
29. Tobias Haudenschild Thun Dragon III U20 8 1
30. Dominic Stürm Wetzikon U20 8 1
         
31. David Schlatter Reinach U20 8 1
32. Jari Pestolacci Bellinzona U20 7 1
33. Daniel Odermatt Engelberg U20 7 1
34. Ivan Zumbühl Engelberg U20 7 1
35. Giacomo Meroni Schwarzenburg U20 6 1
36. Larissa Friant Rheinfelden U20 6 1
37. Andrea Franco Bellinzona U20 5 1
38. Raphael Bürgi Rheinfelden U20 5 1
39. Mario Marti Wil U20 5 1
40. Olivier Hügli Wettingen-Baden U20 5 2
         
41. Jussi Müller Thurgau II U20 4 1
42. Lars Tanner Reinach U20 4 1
43. Andrea Crevenna Wettingen-Baden U20 4 1
44. Matthias Stillhard Frauenfeld II U20 3 1
45. Sandro Kunz GC/Küsnacht III U20 3 1
46. Patrick Tiefenthaler Thurgau II U20 3 1
47. Raphaël Geadah Gstaad-Saanenland U20 3 1
48. Fabio Canonica Winterthur III U20 3 1
49. Fabio Prata Bern 96 U20 3 1
50. Fabian Lütscher Arosa U20 3 1
         
51. Michael Anderegg Wil U20 2 2
52. Oliver Kohler Winterthur II U20 2 1
53. Ivo Brand Innerschwyz II U20 2 1
54. Kevin Zysset Thun Dragon III U20 2 1
55. Mattia Canepa Bellinzona U20 2 1
56. Simone Pedrioli Bellinzona U20 2 1
57. Roger Strebel GC/Küsnacht III U20 2 1
58. Joel Christen Seetal II U20 2 1
59. Eliah Knecht Rheinfelden U20 2 1
60. Markus von Burg Frauenfeld II U20 1 2
         
61. Lars Weber Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II U20 1 1
62. Kevin Bosshard GC/Küsnacht III U20 1 1
63. Michael Strebel GC/Küsnacht III U20 1 1
64. Yannik Moser Bern 96 U20 1 1
65. Fabian Steiner Winterthur III U20 1 1
66. Michel Widmer Wettingen-Baden U20 1 1
67. Maik Schawalder Winterthur III U20 1 1
68. Philippe Müller Dübendorf II U20 1 1
69. Lasse Leeger Bülach II U20 1 1
70. Kevin Brunner Wil U20 1 1
         
71. Nikolas Cetti Bellinzona U20 1 1
72. Pierre Tomamichel Bellinzona U20 1 1
73. Michael Hürst Schwarzenburg U20 1 1
74. Daniel Feiner Rheinfelden U20 1 1