Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ivan Zinchenko (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 11 11 22 4.40 0 11
2. Nikita Belashov (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 9 9 18 3.60 2 13
3. Ruslan Samigullin (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 3 12 15 3.00 27 12
4. Dias Tyutyunkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 6 3 9 1.80 0 8
5. Konstantin Bondarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 5 4 9 1.80 0 2
6. Tamerlan Beisembiyev (F) Barys Astana U20 5 5 4 9 1.80 2 11
7. Konstantin Morozhnikov (F) Barys Astana U20 5 3 6 9 1.80 4 9
8. Andrei Buyalsky (F) Qyran Karaganda 2 5 2 7 3.50 2 4
9. Daniil Polovnikov (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 4 3 7 1.40 0 0
10. Ali Kasenov (F) Barys Astana U20 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 9
                   
11. Nikolai Shulga (F) Barys Astana U20 5 3 4 7 1.40 0 8
12. Yegor Kabatayev (F) Barys Astana U20 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 7
13. Maxim Polyansky (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 2 5 7 1.40 0 5
14. Artyom Perov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 2 4 2 6 3.00 0 1
15. Alexander Svoyevolin (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 3 3 6 1.20 8 2
16. Maxim Karpov (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 2 4 6 1.50 0 -2
17. Danil Vasilyev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 2 4 6 1.20 6 4
18. Rustem Dzhumagulov (D) Barys Astana U20 5 2 4 6 1.20 6 9
19. Kirill Kamerist (D) HK Aktobe U20 5 1 5 6 1.20 4 10
20. Timur Tezekpayev (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 3
                   
21. Ivan Voitov (D/F) Barys Astana U20 5 2 3 5 1.00 16 5
22. Daniyar Bilimbayev (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 -4
23. Vladislav Plotnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 1
24. Mamed Seifulov (F) HK Almaty U20 4 3 1 4 1.00 4 0
25. Dmitri Kolodyuk (F) Barys Astana U20 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 4
26. Ruslan Utebayev (F) Gornyak Rudny U20 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -4
27. Danil Pozdnyakov (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 0
28. Valentin Tereshchenko (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 8 2
29. Mikhail Guly (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 2
30. Nikita Karpasov (F) HK Astana U20 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 -1
                   
31. Yuri Andrusenko (F) HK Astana U20 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 4
32. Igor Kisel (F) HK Astana U20 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 4
33. Danat Askarov (F) Gornyak Rudny U20 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -7
34. Temirlan Shabdykeyev (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -1
35. Sergei Pryakhin (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 2
36. Erlan Olzhabayev (LW) HK Almaty U20 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -2
37. Alexei Kozorez (F) Gornyak Rudny U20 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -6
38. Ivan Shklennik (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 2 1 3 0.75 10 -5
39. Adilzhan Dzhagparov (D) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
40. Sergei Ivashov (D) HK Almaty U20 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -1
                   
41. Daniyar Kalekenov (F) HK Astana U20 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 3
42. Anton Nigay (RW) HK Astana U20 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
43. Adil Amanzholov (F) HK Astana U20 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
44. Andrei Frolov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -8
45. Daniil Tsybin (F) Barys Astana U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 2
46. Andrei Kucher (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
47. Dinmukhamed Kaiyrzhan (F) Barys Astana U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 6
48. Klimenti Tsaryov (D) Barys Astana U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 4
49. Igor Zalevsky (D) HK Aktobe U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 4
50. Serik Argymabayev (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 14 -2
                   
51. Leonid Belyayev (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 20 1
52. Ruslan Dyomin (F) Qyran Karaganda 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 2
53. Artyom Fakhrutdinov (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
54. Damir Smakov (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -2
55. Yelisei Komissarov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 3
56. Batyr Markabayev (F) Barys Astana U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 4
57. Pavel Ukhov (D) HK Aktobe U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 7
58. Fyodor Khramov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 4
59. Emil Bogapov (D) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 32 -2
60. Ilya Nesterov (D) Munayshi Pavlodar 3 2 0 2 0.67 10 -3
                   
61. Tair Mukhtarov (F) HK Astana U20 4 2 0 2 0.50 8 1
62. Akarys Matkabyl (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -2
63. Arman Zholdabai (D) HK Astana U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
64. Dair Allamov (D) Qyran Karaganda 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -4
65. Maxim Bauer (F) HK Almaty U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -4
66. Bertan Demirdelen (F) HK Astana U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -3
67. Daniil Klepikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 36 1
68. Alexei Kornilovich (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 3
69. Daniyar Takishev (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 2
70. Andrei Medvedkov (F) HK Aktobe U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 2
                   
71. Ali Alibek (D) Barys Astana U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 4
72. Ilya Potyrko (F) HK Almaty U20 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -4
73. Valeri Nitsevich (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 2
74. Danila Stankevich (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -2
75. Eduard Avetisov (D) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 0 2 2 0.50 10 -1
76. Pavel Korolevsky (D) HK Aktobe U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 2
77. Khaknazar Kenesbay (D) Barys Astana U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 4
78. Arseni Astafyev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 5
79. Maxim Sumarenko (D) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 0
80. Sanzhar Urazgaliyev (F) HK Astana U20 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
                   
81. Eduard Negriy (F) HK Astana U20 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
82. Nikita Maximov (D) Arlan Kokshetau U20 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 1
83. Damir Akhmetchin (F) HK Astana U20 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 3
84. Dinmukhammet Saparbek (D) HK Astana U20 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 1
85. Rustam Yalalov (D) Gornyak Rudny U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -1
86. Grigori Belakhov (D) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -2
87. Yakov Sorokin (D) HK Almaty U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -2
88. Daniil Shipilov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -5
89. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -7
90. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Gornyak Rudny U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -4
                   
91. Georgi Obukhov (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 1
92. Daniil Terekhov (F) Qyran Karaganda 4 1 0 1 0.25 12 -4
93. Yevgeni Fokin (D) Barys Astana U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 11
94. Shamil Ablatipov (F) Barys Astana U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
95. Artyom Maslennikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 2
96. Abylaikhan Suleimanov (D) Barys Astana U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 5
97. Denis Boronin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 7
98. Daniil Smolyansky (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
99. Igor Ponomaryov (F) Arlan Kokshetau U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 0
100. Dmitri Dyachenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 3
206 players found | Previous page | Next page