All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ivan Kuchin (C) Arlan Kokshetau 15 3 12 15 1.000 10 5
2. Filipp Svyatyna (F) HK Temirtau 8 7 5 12 1.500 2 7
3. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 9 3 9 12 1.333 2 6
4. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 7 4 11 0.846 8 7
5. Maxim Volkov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 13 4 6 10 0.769 37 0
6. Eliezer Sherbatov (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 11 5 4 9 0.818 2 5
7. Dmitri Pushkaryov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 5 4 9 0.750 4 -2
8. Anton Petrov (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 7 4 5 9 1.286 6 5
9. Bulat Khammatov (C) Nomad Astana 8 4 5 9 1.125 0 2
10. Yanick Riendeau (RW/C) Arlan Kokshetau 5 2 7 9 1.800 8 0
                   
11. Stanislav Loginov (F) HK Astana 15 1 8 9 0.600 12 -1
12. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) HK Almaty 9 5 3 8 0.889 8 5
13. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk 10 4 4 8 0.800 0 8
14. Mikhail Gavrilov (F) Gornyak Rudny 9 3 5 8 0.889 4 3
15. Albert Vishnyakov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 3 5 8 0.615 30 6
16. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 9 7 0 7 0.778 0 2
17. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 9 6 1 7 0.778 16 4
18. Igor Cherkasov (F) Gornyak Rudny 5 4 3 7 1.400 0 4
19. Alexander Vorobyov (F) Nomad Astana 8 4 3 7 0.875 4 4
20. Maxim Volkov (F) Arystan Temirtau 9 4 3 7 0.778 0 0
                   
21. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Nomad Astana 3 3 4 7 2.333 0 5
22. Konstantin Oreshkin (D) Gornyak Rudny 5 3 4 7 1.400 4 -3
23. Ben O'Connor (D) Arlan Kokshetau 5 3 4 7 1.400 6 0
24. Alexei Ivanov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 8 3 4 7 0.875 14 4
25. Alexei Vorontsov (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 14 3 4 7 0.500 18 -2
26. Dmitri Stepanov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 19 3 4 7 0.368 14 6
27. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Ertis Pavlodar 5 2 5 7 1.400 0 6
28. Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 13 2 5 7 0.538 2 -1
29. Renat Safin (F) HK Temirtau 10 1 6 7 0.700 10 2
30. Alexei Koptyayev (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 12 1 6 7 0.583 2 8
                   
31. Mikhail Kachulin (F) Ertis Pavlodar 5 5 1 6 1.200 0 6
32. Yaroslav Yevdokimov (W) Nomad Astana 12 5 1 6 0.500 10 4
33. Alexander Kaznacheyev (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 6 4 2 6 1.000 0 4
34. Stanislav Zinchenko (D) Nomad Astana 8 4 2 6 0.750 2 1
35. Andrei Makrov (RW) HK Almaty 9 4 2 6 0.667 6 -3
36. Nikita Merenkov (LW) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 4 2 6 0.500 2 -7
37. Ilya Seryogin (F) HK Temirtau 5 3 3 6 1.200 0 3
38. Sergei Zhavoronkov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 7 3 3 6 0.857 2 2
39. Konstantin Teslyukevich (D) Arlan Kokshetau 8 3 3 6 0.750 10 8
40. Alikhan Asetov (RW) Nomad Astana 8 3 3 6 0.750 18 -2
                   
41. Andrei Lovyagin (F) HK Almaty 9 3 3 6 0.667 0 0
42. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 9 3 3 6 0.667 0 6
43. Rastislav Gaspar (C) Arlan Kokshetau 10 3 3 6 0.600 12 6
44. Maxim Orlov (C) HK Almaty 17 3 3 6 0.353 6 0
45. Vladislav Nikulin (F) Nomad Astana 4 2 4 6 1.500 6 2
46. Maxim Orlov (C) Arystan Temirtau 5 2 4 6 1.200 0 0
47. Pavel Zhilin (F) Gornyak Rudny 5 2 4 6 1.200 4 1
48. Marek Maslonka (F) Arlan Kokshetau 5 2 4 6 1.200 6 7
49. Ilya Kovzalov (F) Nomad Astana 8 2 4 6 0.750 2 3
50. Martin Kriska (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 10 2 4 6 0.600 20 7
                   
51. Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 13 1 5 6 0.462 10 0
52. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) HK Almaty 9 0 6 6 0.667 4 1
53. Ilya Gulyakov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 13 0 6 6 0.462 8 -3
54. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 5 5 0 5 1.000 2 1
55. Maxim Bogatyrenko (F) Berkut Karaganda 4 4 1 5 1.250 0 5
56. Johan Lorraine (C/W) Arystan Temirtau 5 4 1 5 1.000 4 0
57. Michal Kokavec (LW) Arystan Temirtau 5 4 1 5 1.000 12 0
58. Kirill Savitsky (LW) Nomad Astana 4 3 2 5 1.250 2 2
59. Andrei Makrov (RW) Arystan Temirtau 4 3 2 5 1.250 4 0
60. Tuomas Santavuori (LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 4 3 2 5 1.250 6 2
                   
61. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 5 3 2 5 1.000 0 4
62. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) Arlan Kokshetau 5 3 2 5 1.000 0 0
63. Alexander Berezensky (D/F) Arystan Temirtau 6 3 2 5 0.833 14 0
64. Denis Rehák (D) Ertis Pavlodar 8 3 2 5 0.625 6 0
65. Nerijus Alisauskas (D) HK Temirtau 9 3 2 5 0.556 4 4
66. Jarkko Hattunen (LW/RW) HK Temirtau 4 2 3 5 1.250 0 2
67. Alexei Petushkov (D) Arystan Temirtau 4 2 3 5 1.250 0 5
68. Jere Laaksonen (C) HK Temirtau 4 2 3 5 1.250 2 2
69. Dmitri Ismagilov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 4 2 3 5 1.250 4 6
70. Tomas Vak (RW/C) Ertis Pavlodar 4 2 3 5 1.250 6 3
                   
71. Sergei Banashkov (F) Gornyak Rudny 5 2 3 5 1.000 0 1
72. Robert Krajci (LW) Arystan Temirtau 5 2 3 5 1.000 6 0
73. Alexander Kurshuk (D) Gornyak Rudny 8 2 3 5 0.625 4 -3
74. Alexei Krasavin (F) Gornyak Rudny 8 2 3 5 0.625 4 4
75. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) HK Temirtau 9 2 3 5 0.556 8 2
76. Denis Makarov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 9 2 3 5 0.556 8 2
77. Yevgeni Korolinsky (F) Nomad Astana 12 2 3 5 0.417 4 1
78. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 14 2 3 5 0.357 26 11
79. Donatas Kumeliauskas (LW) Arystan Temirtau 5 1 4 5 1.000 0 0
80. Jan Jarabek (D) Gornyak Rudny 7 1 4 5 0.714 6 3
                   
81. Ilgiz Nuriyev (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 9 1 4 5 0.556 0 -1
82. Edgars Siksna (D) HK Temirtau 9 0 5 5 0.556 12 6
83. Yegor Rakhimullin (F) Gornyak Rudny 4 4 0 4 1.000 0 -1
84. Ivan Kiselyov (F) HK Astana 4 3 1 4 1.000 0 0
85. Yegor Rakhimullin (F) HK Astana 4 3 1 4 1.000 4 0
86. Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 5 3 1 4 0.800 2 3
87. Egils Kalns (LW/RW) Gornyak Rudny 8 3 1 4 0.500 2 -3
88. Nikita Kovzalov (F) HK Almaty 9 3 1 4 0.444 2 3
89. Denis Klemeshov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 19 3 1 4 0.211 10 2
90. Tony Vidgren (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 2 2 4 1.333 0 1
                   
91. Mikhail Sherstyukov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 4 2 2 4 1.000 0 4
92. Nikita Ivanov (LW) HK Temirtau 4 2 2 4 1.000 4 2
93. Vladislav Belan (F) Arystan Temirtau 4 2 2 4 1.000 27 0
94. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk 5 2 2 4 0.800 0 3
95. Andrei Spiridonov (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 5 2 2 4 0.800 2 -4
96. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Beibarys Atyrau 5 2 2 4 0.800 2 1
97. Andrejs Smirnovs (F) Beibarys Atyrau 5 2 2 4 0.800 2 2
98. Samuel Mlynarovic (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 7 2 2 4 0.571 0 2
99. Almas Tleubayev (C) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 2 2 4 0.500 2 0
100. Riku Toivo (RW) HK Temirtau 4 1 3 4 1.000 0 2
697 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Sergei Kudryavtsev Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 2
2. Vladimir Kovac HK Temirtau 6 2
3. Maris Jucers Beibarys Atyrau 6 2
4. Andrei Yankov Kulager Petropavlovsk 6 2
5. Sergei Silantyev HK Astana 5 2
6. Maxim Gryaznov Gornyak Rudny 5 2
7. Anton Todykov Gornyak Rudny 5 2
8. Pavel Poluektov Nomad Astana 5 2
9. Artyom Mikushin Beibarys Atyrau 5 2
10. Alexei Ivanov Nomad Astana 5 1
         
11. Stepan Goryachevskikh Arlan Kokshetau 5 1
12. Nikita Boyarkin HK Temirtau 5 2
13. Denis Korovayev Beibarys Atyrau 5 1
14. Alexander Smelyanets HK Astana 4 2
15. Vadim Zhelobnyuk HK Almaty 4 2
16. Sergei Kudryavtsev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 4 1
17. Dmitri Malgin Arlan Kokshetau 4 1
18. Ivan Poloshkov Arlan Kokshetau 4 1
19. Vladimir Kramar Nomad Astana 3 2
20. Vadim Seliverstov HK Astana 3 1
         
21. Valeri Sevidov Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 1
22. Mikhail Demidov Arlan Kokshetau 3 2
23. Dmitri Malgin Nomad Astana 3 1
24. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Ertis Pavlodar 3 1
25. Alexei Yakhin HK Almaty 3 1
26. Ilya Rumyantsev Gornyak Rudny 3 1
27. Mikhail Smolnikov Gornyak Rudny 3 1
28. Marek Simko Ertis Pavlodar 3 1
29. Marek Laco HK Almaty 3 1
30. Maxim Gryaznov Berkut Karaganda 3 1
         
31. Marek Pinc Ertis Pavlodar 3 1
32. Pavel Zhitkov Arystan Temirtau 3 1
33. Mikhail Smolnikov HK Almaty 3 1
34. Dmitri Khozyashev Ertis Pavlodar 3 1
35. Alexei Trifonov Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 1
36. Dmitri Zykin HK Astana 2 1
37. Bakhtiyar Karatayev Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 2
38. Anton Bruyev Gornyak Rudny 2 2
39. Filipp Sirik Arystan Temirtau 2 1
40. Sergei Silantyev Berkut Karaganda 2 1
         
41. Dmitri Khozyashev HK Astana 2 1
42. Ján Chovan Ertis Pavlodar 2 1
43. Matija Pintaric Beibarys Atyrau 2 1
44. John Murray Kulager Petropavlovsk 2 1
45. Valeri Sevidov Ertis Pavlodar 2 1
46. Oleg Petrov HK Almaty 2 1
47. Joonas Kuusela Arystan Temirtau 2 1
48. Teemu Seppänen Arystan Temirtau 2 1
49. Mikhail Smolnikov HK Temirtau 2 1
50. Sergei Letunovsky Gornyak Rudny 2 1
         
51. Dmitri Voloshin Arlan Kokshetau 2 1
52. Janis Auzins Ertis Pavlodar 2 1
53. Salim Bazarbekov HK Astana 1 1
54. Maxim Konyukhov Nomad Astana 1 1
55. Gleb Kazachenko Kulager Petropavlovsk 1 1
56. Dmitri Ryazhinov Nomad Astana 1 1
57. Pavel Zhitkov Kulager Petropavlovsk 1 1
58. Bogdan Belokonsky Arlan Kokshetau 1 1
59. Emil Safin Arlan Kokshetau 1 1
60. Alexander Kutko HK Astana 1 1
         
61. Emil Safin Kulager Petropavlovsk 1 1
62. Maxim Gryaznov Kulager Petropavlovsk 1 1
63. Rustem Smakov HK Almaty 1 1
64. Artyom Proshkin Nomad Astana 1 1
65. Yegor Tamachakov HK Almaty 1 1
66. Mikhail Smolnikov Ertis Pavlodar 1 1
67. Demid Yeremeyev HK Temirtau 1 1
68. Nikita Prokhodov HK Almaty 1 1
69. Marek Pinc Beibarys Atyrau 1 1
70. Pavel Suchkov HK Temirtau 1 1