League Information and Facts
2009-2010 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Panshin (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 53 29 33 62 1.17 28 34
2. Andrei Pelevin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 51 25 37 62 1.22 56 31
3. Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 55 19 38 57 1.04 81 35
4. Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 56 23 31 54 0.96 26 32
5. Alexander Semyonov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 46 14 29 43 0.93 26 33
6. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 51 13 30 43 0.84 90 14
7. Ramil Saifullin (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 45 16 24 40 0.89 14 27
8. Pavel Zhilin (F) totals 51 16 21 37 0.73 66 7
    Arlan Kokshetau 17 6 7 13 0.76 44 3
    Ertis Pavlodar 34 10 14 24 0.71 22 4
9. Denis Kozyrev (F) Arlan Kokshetau 49 15 22 37 0.76 28 7
10. Denis Ivanov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 49 14 22 36 0.73 61 22
                   
11. Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 32 11 25 36 1.13 44 26
12. Dmitri Zakharov (F) totals 61 15 20 35 0.57 42 12
    Beibarys Atyrau 26 4 1 5 0.19 22 5
    Arlan Kokshetau 35 11 19 30 0.86 20 7
13. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) totals 42 21 12 33 0.79 18 23
    Ertis Pavlodar 38 21 12 33 0.87 16 24
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
14. Dmitri Migulev (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 47 21 12 33 0.70 36 -13
15. Sergei Kapustin (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 52 14 19 33 0.63 28 -7
16. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 42 5 28 33 0.79 32 16
17. Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) totals 37 18 14 32 0.86 109 9
    Gornyak Rudny 27 11 11 22 0.81 77 9
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 7 3 10 1.00 32 0
18. Stanislav Vitoshkin (C) totals 53 10 22 32 0.60 28 4
    Ertis Pavlodar 25 5 4 9 0.36 12 4
    Arlan Kokshetau 28 5 18 23 0.82 16 0
19. Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Gornyak Rudny 49 17 14 31 0.63 20 13
20. Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Saryarka Karaganda 51 15 16 31 0.61 145 32
                   
21. Ilshat Iskhakov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 52 12 19 31 0.60 60 7
22. Andrei Frolkin (LW) totals 45 11 20 31 0.69 100 20
    Beibarys Atyrau 27 5 16 21 0.78 72 13
    Ertis Pavlodar 18 6 4 10 0.56 28 7
23. Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 40 7 24 31 0.78 14 17
24. Sergei Shipitsyn (F) Arlan Kokshetau 50 17 13 30 0.60 36 11
25. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 50 11 19 30 0.60 20 19
26. Vitali Golubnichy (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 50 14 15 29 0.58 28 -2
27. Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 50 12 17 29 0.58 26 20
28. Alexei Obukhov (F) totals 47 13 15 28 0.60 26 5
    Saryarka Karaganda 8 0 2 2 0.25 6 2
    Arlan Kokshetau 39 13 13 26 0.67 20 3
29. Pavel Korepanov (F) Gornyak Rudny 46 10 18 28 0.61 8 13
30. Alexei Pichkalyov (F) totals 72 7 21 28 0.39 70 10
    Gornyak Rudny 50 3 12 15 0.30 30 11
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 22 4 9 13 0.59 40 -1
                   
31. Kirill Lozhkin (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 45 14 13 27 0.60 22 0
32. Kirill Sotnikov (RW) Ertis Pavlodar 35 13 14 27 0.77 16 25
33. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 46 10 17 27 0.59 32 22
34. Denis Klemeshov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 44 9 18 27 0.61 63 1
35. Yevgeni Ushkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 54 9 18 27 0.50 26 12
36. Daniil Popovich (F) Arlan Kokshetau 47 15 11 26 0.55 14 -3
37. Nikita Smirnov (F) totals 44 9 17 26 0.59 12 18
    Saryarka Karaganda 22 3 7 10 0.45 4 10
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 22 6 10 16 0.73 8 8
38. Sergei Zavodovsky (D) Arlan Kokshetau 50 7 19 26 0.52 30 16
39. Vyacheslav Tryasunov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 53 6 20 26 0.49 32 31
40. Ilgiz Nuriyev (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 39 7 18 25 0.64 58 -4
                   
41. Vadim Strelchuk (F) Saryarka Karaganda 46 13 11 24 0.52 20 13
42. Yevgeni Deryabin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 54 13 11 24 0.44 18 20
43. Alexander Zubkov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 45 11 13 24 0.53 28 21
44. Denis Grebenkov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 40 8 16 24 0.60 10 6
45. Yevgeni Antonov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 54 7 17 24 0.44 44 34
46. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Gornyak Rudny 43 7 16 23 0.53 36 -2
47. Denis Leonov (LW) totals 39 11 11 22 0.56 16 15
    Saryarka Karaganda 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
    Beibarys Atyrau 33 10 8 18 0.55 14 12
48. Sergei Banashkov (F) totals 46 10 12 22 0.48 54 0
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 9 2 5 7 0.78 16 -1
    Arlan Kokshetau 37 8 7 15 0.41 38 1
49. Yuri Dessert (F) totals 38 8 14 22 0.58 38 13
    Ertis Pavlodar 12 3 7 10 0.83 18 4
    Beibarys Atyrau 26 5 7 12 0.46 20 9
50. Alexei Malyshev (F) Gornyak Rudny 43 7 15 22 0.51 38 3
                   
51. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 50 7 15 22 0.44 42 13
52. Sergei Shikhanov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 24 11 10 21 0.88 20 17
53. Alexei Korshkov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 56 10 11 21 0.38 60 18
54. Mikhail Gavrilov (F) Gornyak Rudny 29 15 5 20 0.69 12 8
55. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) totals 31 11 9 20 0.65 39 0
    Gornyak Rudny 17 3 6 9 0.53 33 -3
    Ertis Pavlodar 14 8 3 11 0.79 6 3
56. Anton Borodkin (LW) totals 40 9 11 20 0.50 50 1
    Beibarys Atyrau 13 4 2 6 0.46 12 4
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 27 5 9 14 0.52 38 -3
57. Andrei Savenkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 53 6 14 20 0.38 44 30
58. Robert Kharisov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 47 4 16 20 0.43 30 6
59. Roman Dolgikh (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 43 12 7 19 0.44 36 4
60. Vasili Kassikhin (D) Gornyak Rudny 52 12 7 19 0.37 56 10
                   
61. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Beibarys Atyrau 44 9 10 19 0.43 18 17
62. Maxim Komissarov (RW) Ertis Pavlodar 54 9 10 19 0.35 22 7
63. Alexander Shin (LW) Barys Astana-2 11 8 11 19 1.73 12 7
64. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) totals 41 6 13 19 0.46 28 15
    Ertis Pavlodar 23 3 9 12 0.52 14 9
    Saryarka Karaganda 18 3 4 7 0.39 14 6
65. Nursultan Belgibayev (C) Barys Astana-2 46 6 13 19 0.41 113 -30
66. Pavel Serdyukov (D) Gornyak Rudny 51 11 7 18 0.35 66 4
67. Maxim Volkov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 26 10 8 18 0.69 14 13
68. Sergei Palkin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 43 10 8 18 0.42 22 10
69. Alexander Yegorov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 54 10 8 18 0.33 72 13
70. Sergei Ogorodnikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 54 7 11 18 0.33 22 15
                   
71. Yevgeni Afonin (F) Ertis Pavlodar 22 6 12 18 0.82 12 2
72. Pavel Glotov (F) totals 42 6 12 18 0.43 38 4
    Saryarka Karaganda 24 0 4 4 0.17 30 5
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 18 6 8 14 0.78 8 -1
73. Vyacheslav Tokarev (C) totals 40 10 7 17 0.43 38 -1
    Saryarka Karaganda 28 5 3 8 0.29 32 1
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 12 5 4 9 0.75 6 -2
74. Mikhail Churekov (F) Gornyak Rudny 40 9 8 17 0.43 30 -2
75. Igor Kravets (F) Gornyak Rudny 44 5 12 17 0.39 51 5
76. Artur Kiberlein (F) Gornyak Rudny 43 10 6 16 0.37 20 6
77. Alexander Volchkov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 18 7 9 16 0.89 51 7
78. Pavel Filipenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 39 7 9 16 0.41 70 11
79. Pavel Makarov (F) Gornyak Rudny 31 6 10 16 0.52 12 2
80. Pavel Duma (D/C) Saryarka Karaganda 50 5 11 16 0.32 10 14
                   
81. Dmitri Kokorev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 48 4 12 16 0.33 50 0
82. Alexei Vyatkin (F) totals 26 3 13 16 0.62 10 10
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 3
    Ertis Pavlodar 14 2 10 12 0.86 6 7
83. Sergei Kharchenko (C) Beibarys Atyrau 35 9 6 15 0.43 16 12
84. Alexander Mayer (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 19 7 8 15 0.79 6 0
85. Yevgeni Moshkarev (D) totals 48 5 10 15 0.31 66 -1
    Arlan Kokshetau 8 0 0 0 0.00 12 -2
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 40 5 10 15 0.38 54 1
86. Vasili Turkovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 18 4 11 15 0.83 18 9
87. Kirill Makarov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 49 4 11 15 0.31 38 -3
88. Vitali Litvinov (D) totals 26 7 7 14 0.54 10 18
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 8 2 0 2 0.25 4 5
    Saryarka Karaganda 18 5 7 12 0.67 6 13
89. Alexander Berezensky (D/F) Saryarka Karaganda 45 5 9 14 0.31 52 13
90. Dmitri Shalabanov (D) totals 50 5 9 14 0.28 46 -9
    Saryarka Karaganda 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 0
    Arlan Kokshetau 40 4 6 10 0.25 40 -9
                   
91. Alexander Korobolin (D) totals 47 2 12 14 0.30 26 30
    Saryarka Karaganda 37 2 12 14 0.38 18 27
    Ertis Pavlodar 10 0 0 0 0.00 8 3
92. Alexander Obukhov (F) totals 23 8 5 13 0.57 6 5
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
    Ertis Pavlodar 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 4
    Arlan Kokshetau 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 2
93. Alexander Gerasimov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 47 6 7 13 0.28 57 8
94. Alexei Vorontsov (LW) Barys Astana-2 22 5 8 13 0.59 26 -3
95. Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Gornyak Rudny 42 4 9 13 0.31 36 13
96. Mikhail Pikalov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 21 7 5 12 0.57 6 3
97. Artyom Ignatenko (F) Barys Astana-2 49 6 6 12 0.24 44 -32
98. Andrei Bordyug (C) totals 25 5 7 12 0.48 8 10
    Ertis Pavlodar 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 4
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Gornyak Rudny 12 4 4 8 0.67 4 6
99. Ilya Dubrovin (D) Arlan Kokshetau 32 5 7 12 0.38 22 -5
100. Mikhail Lazorenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 27 4 8 12 0.44 32 -19
304 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Ivanov Saryarka Karaganda 41 1.52 .942
2. Jozef Racko Ertis Pavlodar 36 2.15 .923
3. Vadim Seliverstov Beibarys Atyrau 24 1.71 .921
4. Ján Chovan Ertis Pavlodar 25 2.25 .918
5. Pavel Bessonov Beibarys Atyrau 14 2.70 .915
6. Sergei Dolgikh Gornyak Rudny 11 2.84 .913
7. Grigori Fedchenko Saryarka Karaganda 16 2.12 .908
8. Alexei Petrov Arlan Kokshetau 16 3.01 .906
9. Yevgeni Markov Gornyak Rudny 46 2.75 .905
10. Artyom Stoletov Arlan Kokshetau 41 2.96 .902
           
11. Andrei Yankov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 15 4.14 .896
12. Viktor Dolgushin Kazakhmys Satpaev 13 3.45 .893
13. Sergei Dolgikh Kazakhmys Satpaev 11 4.64 .881
14. Alexander Pakush Kazakhmys Satpaev 20 3.81 .872
15. Maxim Gryaznov Barys Astana-2 16 4.97 .870
16. Pavel Zhitkov Barys Astana-2 49 5.91 .870
17. Mikhail Smolnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 10 5.69 .859
18. Sergei Gorelov Kazakhmys Satpaev 25 2.27 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Manshin Saryarka Karaganda 2 0.00 1.000
2. Ivan Klimenko Arlan Kokshetau 2 0.00 1.000
3. Mikhail Kolioglov Kazakhmys Satpaev 1 0.00 1.000
4. Sergei Rudolf Saryarka Karaganda 1 0.00 1.000
5. Pavel Poluektov Beibarys Atyrau 1 0.00 1.000
6. Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana-2 1 3.00 .935
7. Grigori Fedchenko Kazakhmys Satpaev 7 2.75 .919
8. Viktor Dolgushin Saryarka Karaganda 5 2.22 .918
9. Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 4 2.47 .902
10. Dmitri Malgin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 3 3.38 .898
           
11. Vladislav Andriyanov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 2 2.88 .882
12. Pyotr Dyakonov Kazakhmys Satpaev 8 5.59 .881
13. Ivan Bazyleyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 8 3.12 .880
14. Dmitri Ageyev Arlan Kokshetau 2 4.31 .862
15. Dmitri Malgin Ertis Pavlodar 5 3.35 .844
16. Alexei Vorogushin Gornyak Rudny 5 3.85 .826
17. Sergei Ogureshnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 3 5.45 .786
18. Alexander Smelyanets Barys Astana-2 3 10.01 .746