PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ivan Chekhovich (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 32 13 14 27 0.84 8 11
2. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 30 12 9 21 0.70 10 3
3. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 44 9 12 21 0.48 20 8
4. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 13 7 20 0.50 12 5
5. Dmitri Voronkov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 41 6 10 16 0.39 33 3
6. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk 27 8 7 15 0.56 6 -2
7. Alexander Alexeyev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 7 7 14 0.32 8 2
8. Adam Liska (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 39 5 9 14 0.36 4 -6
9. Daniil Pylenkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 41 3 11 14 0.34 10 -3
10. Alexei Protas (C) Dinamo Minsk 45 6 7 13 0.29 4 -1
                   
11. Eeli Tolvanen (LW/RW) Jokerit 25 5 8 13 0.52 10 3
12. Artyom Galimov (LW/C)   Ak Bars Kazan 29 4 8 12 0.41 6 8
13. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 43 5 6 11 0.26 35 -14
14. Daniil Zhuravlyov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 31 2 9 11 0.35 16 11
15. Sergei Goncharuk (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 42 9 1 10 0.24 14 -11
16. Shakir Mukhamadullin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 35 3 7 10 0.29 10 -2
17. Alexei Toropchenko (RW) Kunlun Red Star 31 6 3 9 0.29 35 -6
18. Rodion Amirov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 5 4 9 0.32 6 -1
19. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 5 4 9 0.27 12 13
20. Nikita Shashkov (RW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 36 5 4 9 0.25 29 -3
                   
21. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva 35 4 5 9 0.26 6 1
22. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Dinamo Minsk 41 4 5 9 0.22 12 7
23. Andrei Chivilev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 32 3 5 8 0.25 8 -2
24. Daniel Butsayev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 33 3 5 8 0.24 0 -8
25. Dmitri Samorukov (D) CSKA Moskva 42 2 6 8 0.19 12 25
26. Artyom Shvaryov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 20 3 4 7 0.35 8 2
27. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 27 2 5 7 0.26 15 2
28. Klim Kostin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 31 2 5 7 0.23 32 1
29. Ivan Lodnia (RW) Dinamo Minsk 27 1 6 7 0.26 4 -3
30. Ivan Muranov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 38 5 1 6 0.16 26 -11
                   
31. Janis Svanenbergs (F) Dinamo Riga 22 3 3 6 0.27 2 -2
32. Sergei Telegin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 32 3 3 6 0.19 10 3
33. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Dynamo Moskva 26 1 5 6 0.23 0 3
34. Ilya Solovyov (D) Dinamo Minsk 35 1 5 6 0.17 30 -3
35. Maxim Sushko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 30 2 3 5 0.17 20 -3
36. Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 4 5 0.50 0 0
37. Amir Garayev (F) HK Sochi 36 1 4 5 0.14 6 -1
38. Timur Sharifyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 39 1 4 5 0.13 10 -14
39. Vladislav Kolyachonok (D) Dinamo Minsk 42 1 4 5 0.12 18 -7
40. Valeri Orekhov (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 22 0 5 5 0.23 4 -3
                   
41. Ilya Kruglov (C) Dynamo Moskva 27 3 1 4 0.15 8 2
42. Alexander Daryin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 13 2 2 4 0.31 0 4
43. Danil Bashkirov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 23 2 2 4 0.17 0 -4
44. Ilya Safonov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 26 2 2 4 0.15 4 2
45. Artyom Serikov (D) Spartak Moskva 29 2 2 4 0.14 16 2
46. Daniels Berzins (C) Dinamo Riga 31 2 2 4 0.13 13 -7
47. Ilya Usov (C) Dinamo Minsk 43 2 2 4 0.09 53 -8
48. Danila Galenyuk (D) SKA St. Petersburg 23 1 3 4 0.17 6 8
49. Ilya Morozov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 35 1 3 4 0.11 29 -8
50. Ernests Osenieks (D) Dinamo Riga 38 1 3 4 0.11 4 -12
                   
51. Daniil Misyul (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 38 1 3 4 0.11 10 4
52. Anton Malyshev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 34 0 4 4 0.12 4 3
53. German Shaporev (F) totals 12 3 0 3 0.25 18 -9
    Kunlun Red Star 10 3 0 3 0.30 18 -8
    Vityaz Podolsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
54. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 30 3 0 3 0.10 0 -3
55. Matvei Zaseda (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
56. Yegor Afanasyev (W/C) CSKA Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 3
57. Andrei Bakanov (F) Kunlun Red Star 21 2 1 3 0.14 2 -3
58. Arseni Brinkman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 0
59. Maxim Musorov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan 13 1 2 3 0.23 0 3
60. Alexander Nikishin (D) Spartak Moskva 15 1 2 3 0.20 4 0
                   
61. Maxim Groshev (RW/LW) totals 26 1 2 3 0.12 8 -7
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 17 0 2 2 0.12 2 -4
    SKA St. Petersburg 9 1 0 1 0.11 6 -3
62. Nikita Sedov (D) HK Sochi 32 1 2 3 0.09 2 3
63. Semyon Chistyakov (D) Avangard Omsk 32 1 2 3 0.09 6 1
64. Dmitri Zavgorodny (W/C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 2
65. Ilya Nikolayev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 0 3 3 0.11 2 -3
66. Denis Vengryzhanovsky (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 1
67. Yegor Chizhikov (F)   Severstal Cherepovets 7 2 0 2 0.29 4 -1
68. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 0 2 0.22 0 -2
69. Nikita Guslistov (F) Severstal Cherepovets 17 2 0 2 0.12 0 -5
70. Yegor Bryzgalov (C) Dynamo Moskva 20 2 0 2 0.10 2 2
                   
71. Yuri Platonov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 -1
72. Samat Daniyar (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 11 1 1 2 0.18 0 2
73. Nikita Chibrikov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 12 1 1 2 0.17 4 -1
74. Stepan Starkov (F) totals 13 1 1 2 0.15 6 -2
    HK Sochi 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    SKA St. Petersburg 12 1 1 2 0.17 6 -2
75. Kirill Maximov (RW) CSKA Moskva 15 1 1 2 0.13 2 0
76. Danil Alalykin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 1 1 2 0.12 10 -1
77. Danila Yurov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 1 1 2 0.10 0 -4
78. Maxim Kazakov (F) Severstal Cherepovets 22 1 1 2 0.09 6 -8
79. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) totals 24 1 1 2 0.08 2 -5
    HK Sochi 24 1 1 2 0.08 2 -5
    SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
80. Vladimir Alistrov (LW) Dinamo Minsk 27 1 1 2 0.07 13 1
                   
81. Zakhar Bardakov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 32 1 1 2 0.06 10 -4
82. Ilya Ovchinnikov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 35 1 1 2 0.06 6 -5
83. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 3
84. Nikita Alexandrov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 -1
85. Timur Karimov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 15 0 2 2 0.13 10 -2
86. Makar Khabarov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 28 0 2 2 0.07 14 -6
87. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 29 0 2 2 0.07 24 2
88. Glebs Prohorenkovs (F) Dinamo Riga 7 1 0 1 0.14 4 -3
89. Daniil Chayka (D) CSKA Moskva 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 0
90. Ilya Pastukhov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 0 0
                   
91. Patriks Zabusovs (F) Dinamo Riga 10 1 0 1 0.10 2 0
92. David Levin (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 14 1 0 1 0.07 4 -7
93. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 0 1 0.07 0 -1
94. Vladislav Shutov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 15 1 0 1 0.07 0 -5
95. Ivan Rogov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 15 1 0 1 0.07 4 -6
96. Lev Starikov (D) Kunlun Red Star 35 1 0 1 0.03 4 -9
97. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
98. Daniil Tesanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 0
99. Ignat Korotkikh (F) Amur Khabarovsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 2
100. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -1
226 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1.91 .931
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yaroslav Askarov SKA St. Petersburg 9 1.21 .951
2. Pyotr Kochetkov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.27 .947
3. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva 3 1.94 .917
4. Amir Miftakhov Ak Bars Kazan 7 2.25 .917
5. Alexei Kolosov Dinamo Minsk 7 2.83 .910
6. Pyotr Kochetkov Vityaz Podolsk 4 2.69 .909
7. Konstantin Shostak Severstal Cherepovets 2 3.67 .909
8. Artur Akhtyamov Ak Bars Kazan 3 2.90 .904
9. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo Minsk 3 2.71 .897
10. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 2.37 .884
           
11. Gleb Nosov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2.52 .880
12. Eriks Vitols Dinamo Riga 4 5.41 .859
13. Janis Voris Dinamo Riga 2 4.25 .852
14. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 4.13 .845
15. Bruno Bruveris Dinamo Riga 1 5.14 .792
16. Waltteri Ignatjew Jokerit 0 - -
17. Georgi Dubrovsky Avangard Omsk 0 - -
18. Alexander Yevgrafov Amur Khabarovsk 0 - -
19. Timur Shiyanov Amur Khabarovsk 0 - -
20. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - -
           
21. Denis Karatayev Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
22. Yegor Naumov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
23. Bogdan Vypritsky   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
24. Denis Rybalkin Severstal Cherepovets 0 - -
25. Gleb Moiseyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
26. Kirill Obyskalov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
27. Matvei Kiselyov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
28. Valeri Brinkman SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
29. Yegor Gorshkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
30. Dmitri Braginsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
           
31. Artjoms Lescenko Dinamo Riga 0 - -
32. Arseni Akhmetov Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - -
33. Daniil Chechelev Vityaz Podolsk 0 - -
34. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
35. Dmitri Gamzin CSKA Moskva 0 - -
36. Ilya Nabokov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
37. Sebastian Katajainen Jokerit - - -
38. Yegor Sinegubkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - -
39. Reinis Liepins Dinamo Riga - - -