.
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2024-2025 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Goncharov (LW) Vityaz Moscow Region - - - - - - -
2. Mark Yanchevsky (D) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
3. Yegor Korobkin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
4. Vladislav Syomin (D) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
5. Alexei Ozhgikhin (LW) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
6. Igor Geraskin (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
7. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
8. Vasili Glotov (C) Buffalo Sabres SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - - -
9. Artur Kayumov (LW/RW) Chicago Blackhawks Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
10. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW/LW) Vityaz Moscow Region - - - - - - -
                   
11. Pavel Shen (C/RW) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
12. Alexander Belyayev (LW) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
13. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Edmonton Oilers Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
14. Kirill Petkov (LW/RW) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
15. Yevgeni Kalabushkin (D/F) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
16. Artyom Nikolayev (RW) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
17. Stepan Starkov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - - -
18. Vladislav Tsitsyura (C) Vityaz Moscow Region - - - - - - -
19. Sergei Goncharuk (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - - -
20. Adil Beketayev (D) Barys Astana - - - - - - -
                   
21. Grigori Dronov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
22. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
23. Daniil Zhuravlyov (D) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - - -
24. Maxim Shabanov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
25. Daniil Skorikov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
26. Nikolai Chebykin (RW) Toronto Maple Leafs HK Sochi - - - - - - -
27. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
28. Ivan Kovalyov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
29. Artur Gizdatullin (C) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
30. Kirill Urakov (C/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
                   
31. Artyom Minulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
32. Yegor Zaitsev (D) New Jersey Devils Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
33. Georgi Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
34. Nikita Mikhailov (RW/C) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
35. Gleb Kuzmin (LW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - - -
36. Nikita Dynyak (LW) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - - -
37. Maxim Mineyev (D) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
38. Artyom Volkov (D) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
39. Danila Moiseyev (LW/C) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
40. Alexander Petunin (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
                   
41. Marsel Ibragimov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
42. Artyom Chmykhov (D) Avangard Omsk - - - - - - -
43. German Rubtsov (C) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
44. Igor Shvyryov (C) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
45. Rafael Bikmullin (C/LW) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
46. Nikita Makeyev (D) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
47. Nikita Popugayev (LW) Lada Togliatti - - - - - - -
48. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
49. Ivan Kozlov (C) Vityaz Moscow Region - - - - - - -
50. Kirill Slepets (RW/LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
                   
51. Yegor Alanov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
52. Konstantin Suslov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
53. Vladislav Leontyev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
54. Nikita A. Rozhkov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
55. Ivan Savchik (C/LW) Vityaz Moscow Region - - - - - - -
56. Tamirlan Gaitamirov (D) Barys Astana - - - - - - -
57. Sergei Popov (LW/C) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
58. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Toronto Maple Leafs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
59. Daniil Seroukh (LW) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
60. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
                   
61. Vasili Filyayev (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
62. Andrei Buyalsky (C) Colorado Avalanche Barys Astana - - - - - - -
63. Batyrlan Muratov (RW) Barys Astana - - - - - - -
64. Demid Mansurov (C) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
65. Sergei Dubakin (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
66. Yegor Bryutov (D) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
67. Amir Garayev (C) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
68. Matvei Guskov (C/LW) Minnesota Wild Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - - -
69. Ilya Pastukhov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
70. Ilya Usov (C) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - - -
                   
71. Yegor Spiridonov (C) San Jose Sharks HK Sochi - - - - - - -
72. Alexander Skorenov (LW/RW) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
73. Pavel Denisov (D) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
74. Nikita Yefremov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
75. Luka Profaca (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
76. Nikita Rtishchev (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
77. Kirill Spitsenko (D) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
78. Vitali Kravtsov (RW/LW) Vancouver Canucks Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
79. Timur Akhiyarov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
80. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Nashville Predators Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
                   
81. Igor Martynov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk - - - - - - -
82. Ilya Talaluyev (LW) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
83. Bobby Lynch (RW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - - -
84. Sergei Sapego (D) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - - -
85. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) Winnipeg Jets Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
86. Arseni Brinkman (D) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - - -
87. Ivan Yezhov (RW) Vityaz Moscow Region - - - - - - -
88. Alexander Daryin (LW/RW) Arizona Coyotes Vityaz Moscow Region - - - - - - -
89. Yegor Filin (RW/LW) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
90. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
                   
91. Andrei Pribylsky (D) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
92. Yegor Stepanov (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
93. Daniil Pylenkov (D) Tampa Bay Lightning Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
94. Yegor Korbit (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
95. Artyom Serikov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
96. Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
97. Nikita Zorkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - - -
98. Sergei Telegin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
99. Danil Bashkirov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
100. Dmitri Zavgorodny (LW) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
529 players found | Previous page | Next page
2024-2025 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA