KHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
U27
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansKHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 36 | 2.10 | .927 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1861 | 828 | 65 | |
| 102. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 27 | 2.03 | .927 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1329 | 572 | 45 | |
| 103. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Avangard Omsk | 53 | 1.98 | .927 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 3031 | 1269 | 100 | |
| 104. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Lada Togliatti | 49 | 1.96 | .927 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2841 | 1174 | 93 | |
| 105. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 1.92 | .927 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1810 | 735 | 58 | |
| 106. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 56 | 1.89 | .927 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3304 | 1311 | 104 | |
| 107. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | 2.40 | .926 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 975 | 485 | 39 | |
| 108. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Kunlun Red Star | 51 | 2.39 | .926 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 2761 | 1377 | 110 | |
| 109. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 42 | 2.36 | .926 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2411 | 1190 | 95 | |
| 110. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 17 | 2.33 | .926 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 720 | 350 | 28 | |
| 111. | 2017-2018 | 26 | HK Sochi | 28 | 2.31 | .926 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1430 | 685 | 55 | |
| 112. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 26 | 2.31 | .926 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1325 | 639 | 51 | |
| 113. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Amur Khabarovsk | 25 | 2.25 | .926 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1415 | 665 | 53 | |
| 114. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 2.23 | .926 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1321 | 612 | 49 | |
| 115. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 39 | 2.12 | .926 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2316 | 1029 | 82 | |
| 116. | 2008-2009 | 26 | Atlant Mytishchi | 36 | 2.12 | .926 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2070 | 913 | 73 | |
| 117. | 2023-2024 | 21 | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 1.97 | .926 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 486 | 199 | 16 | |
| 118. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 2.23 | .925 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1725 | 788 | 64 | |
| 119. | 2020-2021 | 24 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 26 | 2.21 | .925 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1496 | 680 | 55 | |
| 120. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 16 | 2.07 | .925 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 900 | 381 | 31 | |
| 121. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 19 | 2.04 | .925 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 853 | 357 | 29 | |
| 122. | 2020-2021 | 25 | SKA St. Petersburg | 22 | 2.02 | .925 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1160 | 478 | 39 | |
| 123. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Avangard Omsk | 44 | 1.97 | .925 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2593 | 1054 | 85 | |
| 124. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Avangard Omsk | 45 | 1.96 | .925 | 19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2667 | 1076 | 87 | |
| 125. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 49 | 1.94 | .925 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2913 | 1158 | 94 | |
| 126. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Atlant Mytishchi | 28 | 1.91 | .925 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1505 | 595 | 48 | |
| 127. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Admiral Vladivostok | 14 | 2.65 | .924 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 567 | 302 | 25 | |
| 128. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Vityaz Podolsk | 10 | 2.65 | .924 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 521 | 281 | 23 | |
| 129. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 28 | 2.56 | .924 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1006 | 520 | 43 | |
| 130. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Vityaz Podolsk | 22 | 2.53 | .924 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1208 | 621 | 51 | |
| 131. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Dinamo Riga | 33 | 2.47 | .924 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1966 | 985 | 81 | |
| 132. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Barys Astana | 38 | 2.45 | .924 | 9 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 2232 | 1106 | 91 | |
| 133. | 2026-2027 | 23 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 12 | 2.28 | .924 | 7 | 5 | - | 3 | 659 | 306 | 25 | |
| 134. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 18 | 2.21 | .924 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 787 | 352 | 29 | |
| 135. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Avangard Omsk | 13 | 2.04 | .924 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 707 | 290 | 24 | |
| 136. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Ak Bars Kazan | 31 | 2.00 | .924 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1770 | 719 | 59 | |
| 137. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Severstal Cherepovets | 22 | 2.00 | .924 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1170 | 472 | 39 | |
| 138. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 25 | 1.96 | .924 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1103 | 440 | 36 | |
| 139. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 41 | 1.61 | .924 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2454 | 799 | 66 | |
| 140. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 29 | 2.49 | .923 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1544 | 772 | 64 | |
| 141. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Admiral Vladivostok | 32 | 2.40 | .923 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1702 | 820 | 68 | |
| 142. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 38 | 2.36 | .923 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2110 | 1000 | 83 | |
| 143. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 19 | 2.29 | .923 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1046 | 478 | 40 | |
| 144. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Ak Bars Kazan | 26 | 2.23 | .923 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1454 | 651 | 54 | |
| 145. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 49 | 2.22 | .923 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2725 | 1203 | 101 | |
| 146. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Dinamo Riga | 39 | 2.22 | .923 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 2243 | 988 | 83 | |
| 147. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 28 | 2.21 | .923 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1601 | 707 | 59 | |
| 148. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 60 | 2.20 | .923 | 23 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 3514 | 1539 | 129 | |
| 149. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Avangard Omsk | 18 | 2.17 | .923 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 997 | 430 | 36 | |
| 150. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 50 | 2.07 | .923 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 2834 | 1182 | 98 | |
| 151. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Severstal Cherepovets | 13 | 2.07 | .923 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 666 | 274 | 23 | |
| 152. | 2010-2011 | 24 | SKA St. Petersburg | 32 | 2.05 | .923 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1844 | 752 | 63 | |
| 153. | 2020-2021 | 26 | Amur Khabarovsk | 36 | 2.53 | .922 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1947 | 963 | 82 | |
| 154. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Spartak Moskva | 22 | 2.44 | .922 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1132 | 542 | 46 | |
| 155. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 2.42 | .922 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1091 | 20 | 44 | |
| 156. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Dynamo Moskva | 21 | 2.39 | .922 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1106 | 520 | 44 | |
| 157. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 48 | 2.32 | .922 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2797 | 1275 | 108 | |
| 158. | 2014-2015 | 23 | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 2.16 | .922 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1754 | 746 | 63 | |
| 159. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 42 | 2.13 | .922 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2447 | 1024 | 87 | |
| 160. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 12 | 2.11 | .922 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 596 | 249 | 21 | |
| 161. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Dynamo Moskva | 43 | 2.09 | .922 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2495 | 1023 | 87 | |
| 162. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Vityaz Podolsk | 42 | 2.68 | .921 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2302 | 1206 | 103 | |
| 163. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Vityaz Podolsk | 35 | 2.66 | .921 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1982 | 1020 | 88 | |
| 164. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 29 | 2.60 | .921 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1618 | 814 | 70 | |
| 165. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Ak Bars Kazan | 17 | 2.51 | .921 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 813 | 399 | 34 | |
| 166. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 39 | 2.25 | .921 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2132 | 935 | 80 | |
| 167. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Dynamo Moskva | 42 | 2.05 | .921 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2346 | 929 | 80 | |
| 168. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 13 | 2.69 | .920 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 603 | 310 | 27 | |
| 169. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Severstal Cherepovets | 18 | 2.48 | .920 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 943 | 450 | 39 | |
| 170. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 25 | 2.35 | .920 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1299 | 587 | 51 | |
| 171. | 2024-2025 | 25 | CSKA Moskva | 38 | 2.32 | .920 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2142 | 951 | 83 | |
| 172. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 21 | 2.30 | .920 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1173 | 517 | 45 | |
| 173. | 2011-2012 | 24 | SKA St. Petersburg | 22 | 2.26 | .920 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1166 | 503 | 44 | |
| 174. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 41 | 2.25 | .920 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2401 | 1042 | 90 | |
| 175. | 2012-2013 | 25 | SKA St. Petersburg | 21 | 2.23 | .920 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1237 | 528 | 46 | |
| 176. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 19 | 2.86 | .919 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | 553 | 49 | |
| 177. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 35 | 2.72 | .919 | 9 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1964 | 1004 | 89 | |
| 178. | 2025-2026 | 20 | SKA St. Petersburg | 12 | 2.63 | .919 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 684 | 342 | 30 | |
| 179. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 39 | 2.56 | .919 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2246 | 1085 | 96 | |
| 180. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 17 | 2.43 | .919 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 790 | 363 | 32 | |
| 181. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Severstal Cherepovets | 48 | 2.42 | .919 | 14 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 2653 | 1214 | 107 | |
| 182. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Dinamo Riga | 34 | 2.42 | .919 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1935 | 886 | 78 | |
| 183. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 21 | 2.41 | .919 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1144 | 521 | 46 | |
| 184. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Severstal Cherepovets | 27 | 2.34 | .919 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1258 | 556 | 49 | |
| 185. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Severstal Cherepovets | 10 | 2.28 | .919 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 552 | 237 | 21 | |
| 186. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 2.27 | .919 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 2590 | 1108 | 98 | |
| 187. | 2009-2010 | 25 | CSKA Moskva | 45 | 2.11 | .919 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2277 | 904 | 80 | |
| 188. | 2021-2022 | 25 | CSKA Moskva | 26 | 2.00 | .919 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1587 | 599 | 53 | |
| 189. | 2014-2015 | 26 | CSKA Moskva | 35 | 1.78 | .919 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2056 | 693 | 61 | |
| 190. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Kunlun Red Star | 36 | 3.07 | .918 | 10 | 20 | - | 2 | 1934 | 1106 | 99 | |
| 191. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Amur Khabarovsk | 16 | 2.98 | .918 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 846 | 472 | 42 | |
| 192. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Barys Astana | 41 | 2.87 | .918 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2113 | 1124 | 101 | |
| 193. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Vityaz Podolsk | 17 | 2.83 | .918 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1039 | 550 | 49 | |
| 194. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 26 | 2.77 | .918 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1320 | 682 | 61 | |
| 195. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 33 | 2.70 | .918 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1755 | 881 | 79 | |
| 196. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Jokerit | 22 | 2.36 | .918 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1272 | 557 | 50 | |
| 197. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 18 | 2.30 | .918 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 809 | 348 | 31 | |
| 198. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 39 | 2.26 | .918 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 2067 | 878 | 78 | |
| 199. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 12 | 2.12 | .918 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 567 | 224 | 20 | |
| 200. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 27 | 1.89 | .918 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1526 | 539 | 48 |
416 players