PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alex Côté (D) TGV Desjardins Bantam AA 13 5 5 10 0.77 22
2. Mathieu Olivier (RW) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 4 6 10 2.50 0
3. Xavier Désy (RW) TGV Desjardins Bantam AA 5 4 5 9 1.80 4
4. Matthew Boucher (LW) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 3 6 9 1.80 2
5. Simon-Olivier Dumas (D) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 8 9 1.80 4
6. Julien Carignan-Labbé (D) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 1 6 7 1.40 4
7. Charles Taillon (LW) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
8. Alex Barré-Boulet (C) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
9. William Bélanger (LW) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
10. Edouard Giguere (F) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
                   
11. Maxime Tremblay (D) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 3 3 6 1.20 8
12. Alexandre Alain (C/RW) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 5 0 5 1.00 10
13. Marc-Antoine Bélanger (RW) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 4 1 5 1.25 0
14. Francis Lemay (LW) Rive-Sud Express 1 Bantam AA 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
15. David Lavoie (LW) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 3 2 5 1.00 10
16. Jean-Daniel Gauthier (LW) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
17. Antoine Girard (C) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
18. Jean-Mathieu Lapointe (RW) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
19. Tommy Boucher (F) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
20. Emanuel Aucoin (C) TGV Desjardins Bantam AA 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
                   
21. Jordan Mathieu (F) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 12 3 1 4 0.33 8
22. Miguel Picard (C) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
23. Michael Picard (D) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
24. Mathieu Blanchette (LW) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
25. Frédéric Duchesne (RW) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
26. Alexandre Pouliot (C) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
27. Marc-Éric Bourque (D) TGV Desjardins Bantam AA 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
28. Raphaël Prémont (F) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
29. Raphaël Lachance (D) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
30. Samuel Bérubé (C) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
                   
31. Vincent Baril (C) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 3 2 1 3 1.00 5
32. Alexandre Levasseur (LW) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
33. Jordan Martel (RW) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
34. Tommy Plamondon (C) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
35. Pier-Alexandre Lagrange (LW) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
36. Raphaël Gosselin (C) Québec Citadelles Bantam AA 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
37. Simon-David Fortin (C) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
38. Édouard Normand (RW) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
39. Jason Carrier (D) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
40. Alex Breton (D) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
                   
41. Jean Gleizes (RW) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
42. Louis-Philippe Guy (D) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
43. Charles Desgagné (D) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
44. Thomas Chabot (D) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 12
45. Frédérick Raymond (F) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 12
46. Jonathan Pratt (D) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 1 2 3 0.60 18
47. Samuel Girard (D) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 0 3 3 0.60 0
48. William Deschênes (C) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
49. Olivier Garneau (LW) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
50. William Fillion (F) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
                   
51. Renaud Baillargeon (RW) Rive-Sud Express 1 Bantam AA 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
52. Samuel Fortin (D/LW) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
53. William Garant (F) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 2 0 2 0.50 10
54. Joey Thivierge (F) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
55. Émile Bourque (D) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
56. Justin Bernier (RW) Rive-Sud Express 1 Bantam AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
57. Mathieu Landry (RW) Québec Citadelles Bantam AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
58. Alexandre Miller (D) Côte-Nord Dynamo Bantam AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
59. Frédérick Mercier (D) TGV Desjardins Bantam AA 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
60. Vincent Beaudry (C) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
                   
61. Simon Vallière (LW) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
62. Raphaël Santerre (LW) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
63. Samuel Côté (D) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
64. Alexandre Tessier (RW) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
65. Jonathan Asselin (C) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
66. Maxime Pâquet (C) Rive-Sud Express 1 Bantam AA 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
67. Frédéric Allard (D) Québec Citadelles Bantam AA 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
68. Philippe Pouliot (D) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
69. Frédéric Leblanc (D) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
70. Marc-Antoine Gaudreault (F) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
                   
71. Zachary Chicoyne (F) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
72. Pierre-Luc Dubois (C/LW) TGV Desjardins Bantam AA 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
73. Yoann Bédard (C) Québec Citadelles Bantam AA 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
74. William Monger-Gagnon (RW) Côte-Nord Dynamo Bantam AA 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
75. Frédéric Gauthier (F) Québec Citadelles Bantam AA 3 1 0 1 0.33 6
76. Raphael Royer (D) Québec Citadelles Bantam AA 3 1 0 1 0.33 10
77. Marc-Antoine Simard (C) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
78. Émile Deschênes (D) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
79. Mathieu Sévigny (LW/C) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
80. Yannick Lapointe (F) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
                   
81. Samuel Roy-Gagnon (D) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
82. Félix Gagné (F) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
83. Jean-Philippe Thériault (F) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
84. Charles-Antoine Côté (D) Rive-Sud Express 1 Bantam AA 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
85. Jérémie Thompson (D) Rive-Sud Express 1 Bantam AA 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
86. Gabriel Bilodeau (D) Rive-Sud Express 2 Bantam AA 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
87. Mathieu Samuel (D) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 3 0 1 1 0.33 7
88. Albert Alexis (F) Rive-Nord Gouverneurs Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
89. Antoine Ratthé (D) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
90. Jeffrey Desjardins (LW) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
                   
91. Mathieu Boulianne (F) Beaubourg Seigneurs Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
92. Jean-Daniel Lavoie (D) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
93. Bruno-Pier Busque (C) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
94. Jonathan Veilleux (C) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
95. Kevin Godin (LW) Saguenay Espoirs Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
96. Simon Boily (D) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
97. Alexandre Dionne (F) RDL Promutuel Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
98. Jeff Gagnon (F) Lac-St-Jean Espoirs Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
99. Oliver Mercier (LW) TGV Desjardins Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 8
100. William St-Laurent (LW) Beauce-Amiante Élites Bantam AA 5 0 1 1 0.20 14
104 players found | Previous page | Next page