League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Thomas Lefebvre (F) College Notre-Dame M17 28 24 35 59 2.11 48
2. Émile Peters (F) College Notre-Dame M17 28 38 20 58 2.07 40
3. Alexandre Moranville-Balesdent (F) CJDLM M17 Maj 28 23 30 53 1.89 18
4. Nicolas Mercier (F) CJDLM M17 Maj 29 29 23 52 1.79 2
5. Christopher Pelletier (F) College Notre-Dame M17 29 23 26 49 1.69 34
6. Mathieu Grenier (F) École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 29 24 17 41 1.41 22
7. Gabriel Boulay (F) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 27 15 24 39 1.44 6
8. Mathis Quesnel (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 26 12 27 39 1.50 18
9. Xavier Sincennes (F) École Mont-Bleu M17 Maj 28 26 12 38 1.36 16
10. Malek Léger-Ghariani (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 29 21 17 38 1.31 16
                   
11. Alexandre Boulay (F) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 29 17 21 38 1.31 4
12. Étienne Caron (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 26 22 15 37 1.42 22
13. Alex Provençal (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 25 16 18 34 1.36 12
14. Gabriel Adam (F) École Mont-Bleu M17 Maj 27 10 24 34 1.26 34
15. Frédérick Lefebvre (F) École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 29 16 17 33 1.14 26
16. Justin Khouzam (F) CJDLM M17 Maj 29 17 15 32 1.10 34
17. Philippe Bernier (F) École du Mistral M17 Maj 29 14 16 30 1.03 16
18. Alexandre Pelic (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 28 15 13 28 1.00 16
19. Martin Groulx (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 29 13 15 28 0.97 6
20. Jean-Philippe Veillette (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 29 17 10 27 0.93 20
                   
21. Luka Verreault (C) École du Mistral M17 Maj 27 15 12 27 1.00 30
22. Mathieu Nadeau-Carbonneau (F) É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 28 15 12 27 0.96 24
23. Xavier Alexandre Jean-Louis (D) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 29 7 20 27 0.93 10
24. Émeric Rondeau (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 29 16 10 26 0.90 20
25. Simon Savaria (F) CJDLM M17 Maj 30 12 13 25 0.83 26
26. Tyler Cantin (F) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 29 9 16 25 0.86 24
27. Louis Poliquin (F) College Notre-Dame M17 27 8 17 25 0.93 10
28. Raphael Plourde (F) É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 27 13 11 24 0.89 32
29. Lou Vesperini (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 28 11 13 24 0.86 14
30. Vincent Francoeur (F) Poly. de l'A-Lorette M17 Maj 29 9 15 24 0.83 10
                   
31. Mathis Lapointe (F) École du Mistral M17 Maj 28 8 16 24 0.86 14
32. Tyler Knox (F) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 25 10 13 23 0.92 45
33. Raphael Jackson (F) É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 28 10 13 23 0.82 12
34. Xavier Morin (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 18 8 15 23 1.28 20
35. Frédéric Laramée (D) CJDLM M17 Maj 30 8 15 23 0.77 18
36. François Labonté (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 29 15 7 22 0.76 10
37. Mathias Millette (RW) Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 28 14 8 22 0.79 18
38. Nico Grégoire (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 23 13 9 22 0.96 15
39. Cédric Labonté (F) École Lucille-Teasdale M17 Maj 28 11 11 22 0.79 16
40. Jaden Bélanger (F) École du Mistral M17 Maj 27 10 12 22 0.81 20
                   
41. Thomas Bergeron (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 28 10 12 22 0.79 14
42. Nathan Lessard (F) Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 29 10 12 22 0.76 26
43. Vincent Sauro (D) É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 26 9 13 22 0.85 85
44. Thomas Paré (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 29 13 8 21 0.72 8
45. Raphael Reix-Lemay (F) É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 22 10 11 21 0.95 21
46. William Brodeur (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 29 10 11 21 0.72 14
47. Louis-Émanuel Aubin (D) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 29 8 13 21 0.72 14
48. Anthony Lemieux (F) Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 29 8 13 21 0.72 28
49. Vincent Yelle (F) College Notre-Dame M17 29 5 16 21 0.72 18
50. Olivier Labrie (F) École Lucille-Teasdale M17 Maj 29 11 9 20 0.69 16
                   
51. Zavyer Nolet (F) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 26 10 10 20 0.77 18
52. Elliot Miller (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 29 9 11 20 0.69 2
53. Gabriel Lessard (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 26 8 12 20 0.77 29
54. Baptiste Fanton (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 27 6 14 20 0.74 4
55. Timoté Charlet (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 28 11 8 19 0.68 6
56. Thomas Laforge (D) É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 28 11 8 19 0.68 18
57. Alexis Rousseau (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 27 10 9 19 0.70 6
58. Andrew Lyons (F) École du Mistral M17 Maj 22 11 7 18 0.82 28
59. Mathias Charlet (D) Collège St-Bernard M17 Maj 27 8 10 18 0.67 20
60. Nicolas Lachance-Methot (F) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 29 5 13 18 0.62 10
                   
61. Raphaël Labbé (F) École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 18 4 14 18 1.00 8
62. Éliott Côté (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 24 9 8 17 0.71 12
63. Gabriel Charest (F) Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 25 9 8 17 0.68 16
64. Raphaël L'Heureux (D) École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 29 7 10 17 0.59 20
65. Simon Gauthier (D) Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 29 4 13 17 0.59 12
66. Vincent Tessier (F) École Mont-Bleu M17 Maj 29 11 5 16 0.55 8
67. Jérôme Gignac-St-Pierre (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 29 9 7 16 0.55 22
68. William Godbout (D) É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 23 8 8 16 0.70 38
69. Félix-Antoine Gosselin (D) École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 28 8 8 16 0.57 50
70. Keenan Herring (D) CJDLM M17 Maj 26 7 9 16 0.62 26
                   
71. Alexis Labrecque (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 23 6 10 16 0.70 25
72. Gabriel Hébert-Lévesque (D) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 27 6 10 16 0.59 16
73. Mathis Boudreau (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 28 6 10 16 0.57 18
74. Chad Robert (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 29 6 10 16 0.55 30
75. Benjamin Ratté (D) École du Mistral M17 Maj 28 5 11 16 0.57 8
76. Karl-Antoine Talbot (F) École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 29 5 11 16 0.55 10
77. Mathieu Brisson (F) Poly. de l'A-Lorette M17 Maj 29 5 11 16 0.55 32
78. Samuel Fournier (D) CJDLM M17 Maj 30 2 14 16 0.53 10
79. Mathieu Boislard (D) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 29 8 7 15 0.52 24
80. Émile Morency-Lemelin (F) Poly. de l'A-Lorette M17 Maj 29 8 7 15 0.52 24
                   
81. Nathan Blanchette (F) CJDLM M17 Maj 30 8 7 15 0.50 6
82. Merton Theagene (D) College Notre-Dame M17 20 7 8 15 0.75 18
83. Zachary Marcotte (C) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 29 7 8 15 0.52 10
84. Thomas Houle (F) Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 28 6 9 15 0.54 26
85. Pierre-Maxime Gagné (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 27 8 6 14 0.52 38
86. Simon-Pier Bégin (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 28 7 7 14 0.50 6
87. Victor Brouillette (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 28 7 7 14 0.50 10
88. Nicolas Poirier (F) CJDLM M17 Maj 30 7 7 14 0.47 16
89. Jérémy Bourdeau (F) St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 25 5 9 14 0.56 8
90. Alexy Guérin (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 26 5 9 14 0.54 16
                   
91. Jacob Grenier (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 29 5 9 14 0.48 28
92. Arno Bellavance (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 27 4 10 14 0.52 37
93. Étienne Demers (D) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 28 4 10 14 0.50 16
94. Xavier Messier (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 26 3 11 14 0.54 2
95. Nathan Babin (D) College Notre-Dame M17 22 2 12 14 0.64 14
96. Mathieu Bordeleau (D) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 29 2 12 14 0.48 12
97. Olivier Bélanger (F) Poly. de l'A-Lorette M17 Maj 26 6 7 13 0.50 8
98. Yanis Mahmoud (D) Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 29 6 7 13 0.45 22
99. Vincent Bellemare (D) CJDLM M17 Maj 25 5 8 13 0.52 8
100. Olivier Gendron (F) Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 27 5 8 13 0.48 22
340 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nicholas Casacalenda Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 14 0.88 .959
2. Gérémy Giasson Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 16 1.55 .941
3. Mathieu Tessier Filon Or et des Bois M17 Maj 14 1.36 .934
4. Olivier Charette Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 19 2.21 .930
5. Victor Cartier Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Maj 16 1.92 .926
6. Julien Amiot École du Mistral M17 Maj 14 2.19 .925
7. Jeffrey Mailhot Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 16 2.80 .918
8. Gabriel Mallet École Mont-Bleu M17 Maj 15 3.42 .912
9. Louis-Pierre Fortier Collège St-Bernard M17 Maj 20 3.51 .910
10. Sébastien Bertrand Poly. de l'A-Lorette M17 Maj 15 3.02 .901
           
11. Francis Marois CJDLM M17 Maj 16 3.11 .901
12. Arnaud Dufort-Laporte College Notre-Dame M17 14 3.18 .896
13. Simon Fournier Collège de Lévis M17 Maj 10 2.43 .892
14. Alexandre Champigny École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 11 3.99 .890
15. Nathan Huot École Lucille-Teasdale M17 Maj 22 4.43 .889
16. Théo Lévesque École du Mistral M17 Maj 16 3.06 .888
17. Yoan Robert École Verbe-Divin M17 Maj 19 3.91 .887
18. Jordan Carrier Collège Clarétain M17 Maj 15 3.62 .886
19. Cédrick Thériault St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 17 3.80 .886
20. Jérémy Levesque É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 26 4.64 .878
           
21. Mathis Blanchette École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 13 4.62 .875
22. William Dupont College Notre-Dame M17 15 3.48 .871
23. Shawn Lennon Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 17 4.50 .871
24. Francis Gastaldi Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 13 4.51 .862
25. Julien Lopresti CJDLM M17 Maj 15 3.76 .860
26. Benjamin Martel École Mont-Bleu M17 Maj 16 3.49 .856
27. Charles-Antoine Julien Poly. de l'A-Lorette M17 Maj 14 5.69 .847
28. David Pâquet Collège St-Bernard M17 Maj 10 5.08 .841
29. Xavier Samuel École Jésus-Marie M17 Maj 16 5.96 .833
30. Mathieu Poulin St-Patrick's High School M17 Maj 12 4.57 .823
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sophie Roy College Notre-Dame M17 1 0.00 1.000
2. Émil Bruneau École Lucille-Teasdale M17 Maj 2 1.50 .939
3. Jacob Lessard É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 4 3.55 .904
4. Samuel Germain École Lucille-Teasdale M17 Maj 5 3.92 .892
5. Hugo Périn Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 1 6.00 .891
6. Olivier Théberge É.S. du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Maj 1 3.60 .833
7. Dylan Racicot École Lucille-Teasdale M17 Maj 1 6.00 .750
8. Tristan Chagnon Collège St-Bernard M17 Maj 1 7.68 .750