League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Charles-André Cypihot (C) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 4 3 7 1.75 0
2. Olivier Plouffe (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 4 3 7 1.75 2
3. Laurent Fournier (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 4 2 6 1.50 2
4. Samuel Bolduc (D) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
5. Charles-Antoine Béliveau (LW) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
6. Zachary Desmarais (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
7. Zachary Beaudry (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 1 4 5 1.25 0
8. Nicholas Dubé (F) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
9. Jules Bastien (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
10. Marc-Antoine Perron (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
                   
11. Samuel Joyal (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
12. Jonathan Giancotti (F) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
13. Xavier Guilbeault (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
14. Kristopher Drolet (D) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
15. Vincent Lemire (D) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
16. Marc-Antoine Campagna (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
17. Frédérick Nault (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
18. Édouard Cournoyer (D) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
19. Jordan Giguère (F) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
20. Isaac Bouchard (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
                   
21. Justin Rocheleau (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
22. Vincent Bernier (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
23. Félix Coulaud (F) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
24. Hugo-Alexandre Latulippe (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
25. Jean-David D'Amours (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
26. Maxime Sirois (F) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
27. Olivier Costanzo De Oliveira (F) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
28. Christopher Prince (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
29. Jérémy Bisson (D) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
30. Jérémy Bisson (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
                   
31. Nathan Richer (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
32. Antoine Cloutier (F) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
33. Zachary Garceau (D) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
34. William Sigouin (C) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
35. Nathan Bouthillier (RW) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
36. Alexis Gagnon (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
37. Jérome Michaud (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
38. William Boutin (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
39. Émile Létourneau (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
40. Anthony Beaulieu (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
                   
41. Alex Pontbriand (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
42. Philippe Gaudron (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
43. Étienne Bélanger (D) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 1 0 1 0.25 10
44. Félix Lacasse (F) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 1 0 1 1 1.00 5
45. Anthony Breton (D) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
46. Benjamin Lalonde (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
47. Dante Therrien (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
48. Jordan-Alexis Bernier (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
49. Mark-Olivier Poulin (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
50. Xavier Plouffe (F) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
                   
51. Charles Guimond (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
52. Antoine Lebrun (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
53. Olivier Marcoux (C) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
54. Anthony Leblanc (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
55. Francis Young-Ménard (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
56. Gabriel Cayer (D) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
57. Sérafin Ramirez (D) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
58. Hervé Beauvouloir (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
59. Jean-Sébastien Thibault (F) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
60. Jérémy Brooks (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
                   
61. Philippe Parent (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
62. Tristan Chagnon (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
63. Anthony Manseau (F) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 6
64. Nicholas Gauvin (D) Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M17 Min 4 0 1 1 0.25 8
65. Joey Richard (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
66. Thierry Langlois (D) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
67. Shawn Milord (LW) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
68. Jonathan Cayouette (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
69. Émile Hégarty-Aubin (LW) Collège St-Hilaire M17 Min 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
70. Xavier Rodier (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
71. Samuel Arbour-Decoste (D) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
72. Xavier Giguère (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
73. Sonam Levasseur (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
74. Alexis Beaudoin (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
75. Vincent Cornellier (RW) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
76. Dominic Dubé (D) École Georges-Vanier M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
77. Edward Topping (D) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
78. Félix-Antoine Landry (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
79. Samuel Tremblay (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
80. Vincent Tessier (F) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
81. Olivier Lareau (D) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
82. Xavier Bélisle (F) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
83. Félix-Antoine Gagné (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
84. Hugo Fournier (F) École Verbe-Divin M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
85. Louis-Philippe Langlois (C) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Xavier Morin (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
87. Édouard Naud (D) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. Hubert Lapointe (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
89. Marc-Antoine Girard (D) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
90. Jérémy Plamondon (F) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
                   
91. Mathieu Boilard (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
92. Antoine McMahon (C) Collège St-Bernard M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
93. Gabriel Boissonneault (F) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
94. Émeric Rose (F) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
95. Arnaud Brière (D) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
96. Frédérik Duhaime (F) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
97. Marc-Olivier Hamel (RW) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
98. Olivier Bédard (D) Collège Jean-Eudes M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
99. Mathis Gauvreau (D) École Sec. de l'Île M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
100. Simon Nadeau (F) Collège de Lévis M17 Min 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
105 players found | Previous page | Next page