League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Paulius Grybauskas (F) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
2. Anatolij Sedura (F) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
3. Gabrielius Dembinskis (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
4. Ilja Michalevic (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
5. Deividas Zarecnyj (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
6. Rapolas Marcinkevicius (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
7. Rojus Plepys (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
8. Dmitri Nagel (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
9. Kipras Bazevicius (F) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
10. Danil Solovyov (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
                   
11. Karolis Fedorovicius (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 1 2 3 1.50 16
12. Ivan Sushkov (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
13. Artur Podolskij (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
14. Nojus Jonas Kudzevicius (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
15. Maksim Savrilov (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
16. Matas Cyvas (F) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
17. Oskaras Oleinikas (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
18. Kajus Cerniauskas (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
19. Ilja Kuznecov (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
20. Dziugas Prekevicius (F) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
                   
21. Tomas Ezerskis (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
22. Artyom Nadievski (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
23. Daniel Lenkovskij (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
24. Artur Seniut (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
25. Ernest Misiuk (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
26. Edvinas Aliukonis (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
27. Kipras Grabliauskas (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
28. Roman Belenki (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
29. Lukas Podskocimas (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
30. Jan Tuchto (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
                   
31. Tomas Palijus (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
32. Mathias Simonsen (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
33. Domantas Kulbokas (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
34. Anton Borisov (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
35. Maksim Saciuk (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
36. Lukas Eimontas (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
37. Dmitri Makovski (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
38. Paulius Salna (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
39. Kirill Vorobey (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
40. Alexei Mamchur (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
41. Vladimir Rozhko (D) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
42. Nojus Cininas (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
43. Dovydas Radvila (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
44. Rostislav Kuznetsov (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
45. Yegor Ivanov (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
46. Artur Balsaitis (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
47. Danila Yaromich (D) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
48. Daniil Krishtofik (D) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
49. Alexei Feklin (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
50. Ivan Tiunin (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
51. Herkus Stasys-Mikelis (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
52. Ernest Tunkevic (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
53. Dmitri Shchukin (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
54. Daniel Jurcevic (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
55. Daniil Dudko (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
56. Pyotr Volodko (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
57. Alexander Ivankin (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
58. Andrei Katsynel (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
59. Nikita Krasovski (D) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
60. Paulius Piskunovas (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
                   
61. Vadim Balan (F) Neman Grodno U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 6
62. Roman Lobov (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 6
63. Paulius Kanisauskas (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 - - - - - -
64. Danil Lasica (D) DKLRM/Feniks U17 - - - - - -
65. Nedas Zederstremas (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 - - - - - -
66. Martin Tuchto (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 - - - - - -
67. Roman Kulsha (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 - - - - - -
68. Artur Sadcenev (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 - - - - - -
69. Danila Ignatov (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 - - - - - -
70. Gennadi Kosteley (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 - - - - - -
                   
71. Mikas Briedys (D) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 - - - - - -
72. Ilja Stapenka (F) Gelezinis Vilkas U17 - - - - - -
73. Denis Bazyuk (F) DKLRM/Feniks U17 - - - - - -
74. Maksim Kondratjev (D) Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipeda U17 - - - - - -