2013-2014 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
1. Mechel Chelyabinsk 38 31 - 5 1 1 158 73 85 96 Bronze game win
2. Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 38 27 - 5 4 2 110 56 54 91 Champion
3. Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 38 28 - 7 1 2 125 63 62 88 Final loss
4. Gornyak Uchaly 38 25 - 9 3 1 139 81 58 82 Quarterfinal loss
5. MHK Dmitrov 38 25 - 10 2 1 112 75 37 80 Quarterfinal loss
6. MHK Zelenograd 38 21 - 7 7 3 127 92 35 80 Eight final loss
7. Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 38 22 - 9 5 2 130 93 37 78 Eight final loss
8. Sputnik Almetievsk 38 23 - 10 3 2 137 94 43 77 Bronze game loss
9. Batyr Neftekamsk 38 20 - 11 5 2 132 91 41 72 Quarterfinal loss
10. HK Rossosh 38 22 - 13 0 3 108 93 15 69 Quarterfinal loss
11. Dizelist Penza 38 19 - 13 2 4 125 100 25 65 Eight final loss
12. HK Belgorod 38 20 - 16 2 0 86 95 -9 64 Eight final loss
13. Platina Chisinau 38 19 - 14 1 4 121 114 7 63 Eight final loss
14. Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 17 - 14 4 3 108 103 5 62 Eight final loss
15. Irbis Kazan 38 16 - 14 3 5 120 103 17 59 Eight final loss
16. Raketa Sarov 38 17 - 18 0 3 85 106 -21 54 Eight final loss
17. Yastreby Omsk 38 15 - 15 4 4 105 102 3 57 Did not make playoffs
18. Metallurg Mednogorsk 38 11 - 18 6 3 91 118 -27 48 Did not make playoffs
19. Tverichi Tver 38 13 - 21 2 2 96 137 -41 45 Did not make playoffs
20. Elta Lipetsk 38 13 - 23 1 1 108 154 -46 42 Did not make playoffs
21. Angarski Yermak 38 9 - 19 2 8 113 160 -47 39 Did not make playoffs
22. Molniya Ryazan 38 9 - 25 3 1 74 149 -75 34 Did not make playoffs
23. Krasnoyarskie Rysi 38 7 - 26 3 2 85 143 -58 29 Did not make playoffs
24. Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 38 3 - 24 4 7 79 148 -69 24 Did not make playoffs
25. Kristall-Yunior Saratov 38 3 - 34 0 1 50 163 -113 10 Did not make playoffs
26. HK Odintsovo 38 13 - 22 2 1 93 87 6 44 Did not make playoffs
27. Baltica Vilnius 38 11 - 23 1 3 62 72 -10 38 Did not make playoffs
28. Prizma Riga 38 0 - 38 0 0 1 15 -14 0 Did not make playoffs

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16