League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 213 87 121 208 0.977 36 90
2. Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 120 69 123 192 1.600 54 82
3. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 175 83 94 177 1.011 50 67
4. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 203 74 100 174 0.857 114 24
5. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 170 87 83 170 1.000 118 111
6. Artyom Manukyan (RW) Omskie Yastreby 157 69 99 168 1.070 101 50
7. Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 179 50 117 167 0.933 105 57
8. Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 156 65 100 165 1.058 145 90
9. Anton Kovalyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 168 84 79 163 0.970 151 66
10. Mikhail Plotnikov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 172 83 74 157 0.913 161 28
                   
11. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 219 58 99 157 0.717 157 49
12. Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 117 80 75 155 1.325 161 81
13. Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 222 72 83 155 0.698 68 64
14. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 208 70 85 155 0.745 109 18
15. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 141 79 75 154 1.092 62 59
16. Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 224 71 81 152 0.679 118 24
17. Vitali Popov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 188 76 75 151 0.803 94 41
18. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 182 54 97 151 0.830 91 57
19. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 198 58 92 150 0.758 136 50
20. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 166 71 76 147 0.886 224 29
                   
21. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 164 74 72 146 0.890 77 69
22. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 198 62 84 146 0.737 146 6
23. Andrei Karavayev (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 177 55 91 146 0.825 112 21
24. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 146 58 85 143 0.979 102 80
25. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 170 69 72 141 0.829 157 67
26. Artyom Valeyev (F) Irbis Kazan 187 70 70 140 0.749 56 35
27. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 175 61 79 140 0.800 143 23
28. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 220 64 75 139 0.632 117 33
29. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 162 52 87 139 0.858 90 45
30. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 183 49 89 138 0.754 44 38
                   
31. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 226 45 93 138 0.611 109 30
32. Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 151 73 64 137 0.907 96 43
33. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 222 59 75 134 0.604 110 69
34. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 146 51 83 134 0.918 86 22
35. Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 142 57 76 133 0.937 87 38
36. Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 205 55 78 133 0.649 216 35
37. Igor Shvyryov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 113 39 94 133 1.177 92 57
38. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 164 63 69 132 0.805 66 49
39. Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 153 58 74 132 0.863 156 15
40. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 141 49 83 132 0.936 111 15
                   
41. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 135 47 84 131 0.970 68 68
42. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 168 38 92 130 0.774 152 55
43. Daniil Apalkov (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 116 56 73 129 1.112 42 95
44. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 152 56 73 129 0.849 171 40
45. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 81 46 83 129 1.593 159 36
46. Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 161 51 77 128 0.795 94 12
47. Mikhail Byakin (RW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 170 53 74 127 0.747 160 45
48. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 143 49 78 127 0.888 30 54
49. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 181 49 78 127 0.702 142 35
50. Kirils Galoha (C/RW) HK Riga 194 43 84 127 0.655 246 6
                   
51. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 88 68 58 126 1.432 104 29
52. Andrei Obidin (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 208 63 63 126 0.606 191 37
53. Dmitri Shaburov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 194 58 68 126 0.649 132 4
54. Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 194 52 74 126 0.649 178 24
55. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 149 47 79 126 0.846 127 43
56. Nikita Tochitsky (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 110 31 95 126 1.145 98 11
57. Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 110 65 58 123 1.118 64 27
58. Igor Safaraleyev (LW) Tyumenski Legion 210 46 77 123 0.586 154 -15
59. Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 172 67 55 122 0.709 168 36
60. Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 162 60 62 122 0.753 44 66
                   
61. Danil Faizullin (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 152 54 67 121 0.796 66 47
62. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 192 76 43 119 0.620 80 31
63. Bulat Khammatov (C) Tolpar Ufa 198 54 65 119 0.601 72 42
64. Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 135 51 68 119 0.881 113 23
65. Ilya Shipov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 140 46 73 119 0.850 124 39
66. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 144 47 71 118 0.819 145 33
67. Daniil Vovchenko (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 146 67 50 117 0.801 207 50
68. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 153 58 59 117 0.765 137 61
69. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 143 47 70 117 0.818 131 31
70. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 102 62 54 116 1.137 141 30
                   
71. Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 148 59 57 116 0.784 182 5
72. Valentin Pyanov (W/C) Omskie Yastreby 114 47 69 116 1.018 56 60
73. Artyom Rasulov (F) Irbis Kazan 140 50 65 115 0.821 98 35
74. Andrei Mnikhovich (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 172 44 71 115 0.669 201 16
75. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 117 34 81 115 0.983 164 29
76. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 96 62 52 114 1.188 77 27
77. Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 192 54 60 114 0.594 98 5
78. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 106 45 69 114 1.075 54 67
79. Pavel Tkachenko (W) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 187 45 69 114 0.610 85 30
80. Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 191 62 51 113 0.592 205 17
                   
81. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 120 52 61 113 0.942 55 65
82. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 151 50 63 113 0.748 58 45
83. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 116 47 66 113 0.974 60 47
84. Alexander Shevchenko (D/F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 184 31 82 113 0.614 92 7
85. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 99 65 47 112 1.131 54 53
86. Airat Ziazov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 73 45 67 112 1.534 126 23
87. Anton Sokolov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 218 27 85 112 0.514 82 -18
88. Maxim Shalunov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 97 57 54 111 1.144 120 24
89. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 145 57 54 111 0.766 62 60
90. Frenks Razgals (LW/RW) HK Riga 145 49 62 111 0.766 119 -3
                   
91. Maxim Kartoshkin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 112 47 64 111 0.991 166 -14
92. Pavel Kulikov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 137 36 75 111 0.810 96 8
93. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 138 52 58 110 0.797 244 19
94. Sergei Kharytinsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 186 44 66 110 0.591 80 18
95. Nikita Shatsky (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 150 60 49 109 0.727 106 18
96. Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 208 47 62 109 0.524 159 47
97. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 109 45 64 109 1.000 95 62
98. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 206 40 69 109 0.529 118 62
99. Denis Yerkin (F) Mamonty Yugry 112 36 73 109 0.973 113 48
100. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 127 56 52 108 0.850 44 44
5 772 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 154 3
2. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 145 3
3. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 144 4
4. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 139 5
5. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 137 5
6. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 135 4
7. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 130 4
8. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 126 4
9. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 125 4
10. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 122 4
         
11. Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 121 4
12. Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 121 4
13. Ivan Bocharov MHK Dynamo Moskva 120 4
14. Konstantin Lobachyov Omskie Yastreby 120 3
15. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 119 3
16. Alexander Sharychenkov MHK Dynamo Moskva 119 3
17. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 116 4
18. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 116 3
19. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 115 3
20. Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 112 2
         
21. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 111 4
22. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 108 4
23. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 107 4
24. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 106 3
25. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 105 4
26. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 104 4
27. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 104 3
28. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 103 3
29. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 102 4
30. Andrei Simoroz Tyumenski Legion 101 3
         
31. Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 100 3
32. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 99 3
33. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 99 4
34. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 99 3
35. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 97 4
36. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 96 3
37. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 95 4
38. Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 94 4
39. Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 94 3
40. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 92 4
         
41. Andrei Shutov Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 91 2
42. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 91 3
43. Andrei Maslakov Sheriff Tver 90 2
44. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 89 3
45. Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 89 3
46. Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 87 3
47. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 87 3
48. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 86 4
49. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 86 4
50. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 85 3
         
51. Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak Moskva 84 3
52. Ilya Andryukhov Atlanty Mytishchi 84 3
53. Andrei Sukhanov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 83 2
54. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 82 3
55. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 81 4
56. Konstantin Volkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 81 4
57. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 81 2
58. Pavel Nechistovsky Mamonty Yugry 81 2
59. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 80 2
60. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 79 3
         
61. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 79 3
62. Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 78 2
63. Grigori Treschalin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 78 2
64. Vladislav Otpushchennikov Ladia Togliatti 77 3
65. Arseni Nikonorov Ladia Togliatti 77 3
66. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 77 2
67. Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 76 4
68. Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 76 3
69. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 76 3
70. Dmitri Shugayev Atlanty Mytishchi 76 2
         
71. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion 75 3
72. Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 75 3
73. Gustavs Davis Grigals HK Riga 75 2
74. Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 73 3
75. Georgi Kuznetsov MHK Dynamo Moskva 72 4
76. Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 72 2
77. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 71 3
78. Alexei Krasikov Atlanty Mytishchi 71 2
79. Nikita Aryutin Yunior Kurgan 70 2
80. Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 70 3
         
81. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 70 2
82. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 69 3
83. Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 69 2
84. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 68 4
85. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 68 2
86. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 68 3
87. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 67 5
88. Denis Karatayev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 67 3
89. Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 66 5
90. Shamil Shmakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 66 2
         
91. Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 65 4
92. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 65 3
93. Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 65 3
94. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 65 4
95. Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 65 3
96. Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 64 2
97. Artyom Leontyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 63 2
98. Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 62 3
99. Viktor Kornyakov MHK Dynamo Moskva 62 5
100. Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 1
597 goalies found | Previous page | Next page