PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Simeon Schwinger (F) Dornbirner EC U15 12 28 26 54 4.50 8
2. Finn Dangel (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 15 26 20 46 3.07 26
3. Evan Colo (F) Fleurier U15 10 25 19 44 4.40 8
4. Julian Zwerger (F) Dornbirner EC U15 12 21 23 44 3.67 32
5. Florian Huber (D/C) Frauenfeld II U15 13 22 20 42 3.23 6
6. Fabio Hollenstein (C/RW) Frauenfeld II U15 11 26 8 34 3.09 28
7. Alessandro Zanoli (F) Vallemaggia U15 16 24 9 33 2.06 8
8. Lars Delb (D) Sursee U15 16 17 15 32 2.00 10
9. Cyrill Bischofberger (C) Dornbirner EC U15 12 23 8 31 2.58 16
10. Sandro Künzler (F) Frauenfeld II U15 14 11 20 31 2.21 24
                   
11. Cornel Fehlmann (W) Frauenfeld II U15 15 26 4 30 2.00 24
12. Yannick Ambauen (F) Engelberg U15 16 18 11 29 1.81 4
13. Nando Eggenberger (LW/RW) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 10 21 7 28 2.80 6
14. Mike Hug (RW) Frauenfeld II U15 18 19 9 28 1.56 12
15. Gregory Dalessi (F) Vallemaggia U15 16 17 11 28 1.75 38
16. Sacha Etter (F) Fleurier U15 9 16 10 26 2.89 20
17. Timm Bachmann (F) Sursee U15 13 14 11 25 1.92 4
18. Corey Buser (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 16 16 8 24 1.50 2
19. Janic Heinzelmann (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 15 13 10 23 1.53 12
20. Yannic Strebel (F) Wohlen/Freiamt U15 6 12 11 23 3.83 8
                   
21. Mario Haldenstein (C/W) Frauenfeld II U15 15 12 11 23 1.53 14
22. Pascal Rentsch (F) Frauenfeld II U15 18 8 15 23 1.28 2
23. Jean-Luc Jappert (D) Küssnacht am Rigi U15 13 15 7 22 1.69 66
24. Noah Etter (LW) Fleurier U15 11 14 7 21 1.91 4
25. Ilja Brück (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 16 14 7 21 1.31 97
26. Jonas Kofler (D) Dornbirner EC U15 15 12 9 21 1.40 34
27. Sven Seiler (F) Dübendorf III U15 16 12 9 21 1.31 16
28. Jordan Enderli (D) Fleurier U15 9 8 13 21 2.33 6
29. Yannick Stettler (C) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 5 12 8 20 4.00 2
30. Simon Inauen (D) Dornbirner EC U15 8 12 8 20 2.50 10
                   
31. Nils Odermatt (C) EHC Uzwil III U15 9 10 10 20 2.22 2
32. Stephanie Kamber (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 11 9 11 20 1.82 4
33. Nico Schärli (F) Dübendorf III U15 15 9 11 20 1.33 2
34. Elia Freddi (D) Vallemaggia U15 12 12 7 19 1.58 28
35. Simon Le Coultre (D) Vallée de Joux U15 9 13 5 18 2.00 16
36. Rudi Martini (F) Vallemaggia U15 14 12 6 18 1.29 24
37. Yannick Frehner (RW) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 7 10 8 18 2.57 16
38. Lorenz Bischof (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 5 8 10 18 3.60 4
39. Adrian Holtzhauer (D) Bülach II U15 14 13 4 17 1.21 2
40. Anja Vogt (F) Sursee U15 14 11 6 17 1.21 12
                   
41. Roger Brunner (W) ZSC III U15 9 10 7 17 1.89 4
42. Oliver Füllemann (F) Frauenfeld II U15 13 11 4 15 1.15 6
43. Ambros Hess (F) Engelberg U15 7 10 5 15 2.14 0
44. Estevan Beck (F) Fleurier U15 11 10 5 15 1.36 4
45. Dominik Gyger (LW) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 11 9 6 15 1.36 0
46. Matthew Geissendörfer (F) EHC Uzwil III U15 7 8 7 15 2.14 2
47. Simon Lenz (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 11 12 1 13 1.18 35
48. Luc Gander (D) Fleurier U15 7 10 3 13 1.86 28
49. Dimitry Mokry (F) Dübendorf III U15 7 8 5 13 1.86 0
50. Yves Bühler (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 14 8 5 13 0.93 12
                   
51. Lars Kellenberger (C/D) Frauenfeld II U15 11 7 5 12 1.09 10
52. Fabio Janner (D) Vallemaggia U15 16 7 5 12 0.75 28
53. Dario Mäder (D) Schwarzenburg U15 10 5 7 12 1.20 0
54. Antoine Rithner (F) Vallée de Joux U15 12 4 8 12 1.00 22
55. Jeremy Pfyffer (F) ZSC III U15 15 4 8 12 0.80 32
56. Luca Opprecht (D) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 11 10 1 11 1.00 30
57. Dominik Egli (D) Frauenfeld II U15 13 8 3 11 0.85 4
58. Sebastian Roussette (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 7 6 5 11 1.57 2
59. Enea Locatelli (F) Vallemaggia U15 12 6 5 11 0.92 22
60. Joel Fuchs (D) Luzern II U15 15 6 5 11 0.73 16
                   
61. Patrick Kanobel (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 12 5 6 11 0.92 2
62. Adrian Mischler (F) Frauenfeld II U15 16 4 7 11 0.69 10
63. Sam Fantoni (D) Vallemaggia U15 16 4 7 11 0.69 24
64. Yves Schnetzer (F) EHC Uzwil III U15 6 9 1 10 1.67 4
65. Fabrizio Bachelut (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 11 7 3 10 0.91 10
66. Leonardo Schellenberg Gonzalez (F) ZSC III U15 9 6 4 10 1.11 10
67. Yanick André Frapolli (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 12 6 4 10 0.83 30
68. Alex Schmid (D) ZSC III U15 15 3 7 10 0.67 28
69. Daniel Moreno (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 5 8 1 9 1.80 0
70. Denis Alija (F) Lausanne III U15 7 6 3 9 1.29 0
                   
71. Jasper Fitzi (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 18 5 4 9 0.50 16
72. Remo Notter (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U15 15 4 5 9 0.60 4
73. Jan Feusi (D) Dübendorf III U15 15 4 5 9 0.60 14
74. David End (F) Luzern II U15 4 3 6 9 2.25 4
75. Dario Oswald (D) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 6 3 6 9 1.50 12
76. Lars Sprecher (D) ZSC III U15 6 7 1 8 1.33 31
77. Claude Schnetzer (D) EHC Uzwil III U15 13 7 1 8 0.62 2
78. Sven Siegenthaler (F) Vallemaggia U15 14 6 2 8 0.57 6
79. Damien Ruggli (F) Schwarzenburg U15 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
80. Renzo Weisskopf (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 16 5 3 8 0.50 4
                   
81. Filip Jovanovic (D) EHC Uzwil III U15 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
82. Nicole Gubler (F) Wohlen/Freiamt U15 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
83. Stefano Patà (F) Vallemaggia U15 16 3 5 8 0.50 36
84. Filip Grujovic (D) ZSC III U15 11 2 6 8 0.73 28
85. Roman Berner (F) Engelberg U15 3 5 2 7 2.33 6
86. Mike Stettler (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 5 5 2 7 1.40 0
87. Tim Genhart (F) Dübendorf III U15 7 5 2 7 1.00 0
88. Ronald Ackermann (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 10 5 2 7 0.70 0
89. Nico Engeler (D/F) Frauenfeld II U15 13 4 3 7 0.54 4
90. Peter Zürcher (D) Küssnacht am Rigi U15 15 4 3 7 0.47 12
                   
91. Tim Werder (D) Luzern II U15 16 2 5 7 0.44 0
92. Levin Schneider (C) Frauenfeld II U15 1 1 6 7 7.00 2
93. Severin Weber (D) Frauenfeld II U15 16 1 6 7 0.44 0
94. Simon Weber (F) Bülach II U15 5 6 0 6 1.20 2
95. Gian-Marco Tschuor (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
96. Lukas Ganz (F) Dübendorf III U15 9 4 2 6 0.67 22
97. Medhi Chaoui (F) Vallée de Joux U15 11 4 2 6 0.55 12
98. Dominic Messerli (D) Bülach II U15 1 3 3 6 6.00 2
99. Tim Berni (D) Dübendorf III U15 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
100. Tobias Geisser (D) Engelberg U15 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
240 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Valentino Fritz Eisbären St. Gallen U15 18 - -
2. Jens Willi Frauenfeld II U15 17 -
3. William Fischer GC Küsnacht III U15 17 -
4. Luca Billwiller EHC Uzwil III U15 16 -
5. Daniele Alberti Vallemaggia U15 15 -
6. Tim Bertsche Frauenfeld II U15 14 -
7. Michael Gerber Schwarzenburg U15 14 -
8. Fabio Pleisch Luzern II U15 14 - -
9. Fabian Ott Wohlen/Freiamt U15 14 - -
10. Yannick Bläuer Zunzgen-Sissach U15 13 - -
           
11. Anne Jonischkies Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 13 - -
12. Nina Claudia Thomet Schwarzenburg U15 13 - -
13. Sascha Nägeli ZSC III U15 12 -
14. Noah Jensen Frauenfeld II U15 12 - -
15. Florian Schmid Dübendorf III U15 11 -
16. Brian Lucarella Fleurier U15 10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Luc Pieren Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 9 - -
2. Severin Kofel Bülach II U15 8 -
3. Jeannine Bürki Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 8 -
4. Hanna Schertler Dornbirner EC U15 8 - -
5. Melina Landis Bülach II U15 6 -
6. Daniel Muff Engelberg U15 4 -
7. Daren Bona Bülach II U15 4 -
8. Dylan Berutto Lausanne III U15 3 -
9. Nils Johnson GC Küsnacht III U15 3 -
10. Robin Zumbühl ZSC III U15 2 -
           
11. Luca Forrer ZSC III U15 2 -
12. Kevin Jubin Vallée de Joux U15 2 - -
13. Sven Wigger Sursee U15 2 - -
14. Pavel Moog Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 2 - -
15. Jeffrey Meier ZSC III U15 1 -
16. Aaron Terzi Vallemaggia U15 1 -
17. Remo Grothenn Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 1 -
18. Joel Messerli Dübendorf III U15 1 -
19. Patrick Frey GC Küsnacht III U15 1 -
20. Anthony Pittolaz Lausanne III U15 1 -
           
21. Jonas Wohlgenannt Dornbirner EC U15 1 - -
22. Stefan Ivanisevic Lausanne III U15 1 - -
23. Silvester Kunfermann Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 1 - -
24. Remo Winkler Bülach II U15 1 -
25. Isabelle Michel GC Küsnacht III U15 1 -