Premium Filter
2010-2011 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Simeon Schwinger (F) Dornbirner EC U15 12 28 26 54 4.50 8 -
2. Finn Dangel (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 15 26 20 46 3.07 26 -
3. Evan Colo (F) Fleurier U15 10 25 19 44 4.40 8 -
4. Julian Zwerger (F) Dornbirner EC U15 12 21 23 44 3.67 32 -
5. Florian Huber (D/C) Frauenfeld II U15 13 22 20 42 3.23 6 -
6. Fabio Hollenstein (C/RW) Frauenfeld II U15 11 26 8 34 3.09 28 -
7. Alessandro Zanoli (F) Vallemaggia U15 16 24 9 33 2.06 8 -
8. Lars Delb (D) Sursee U15 16 17 15 32 2.00 10 -
9. Cyrill Bischofberger (C) Dornbirner EC U15 12 23 8 31 2.58 16 -
10. Sandro Künzler (F) Frauenfeld II U15 14 11 20 31 2.21 24 -
                   
11. Cornel Fehlmann (W) Frauenfeld II U15 15 26 4 30 2.00 24 -
12. Yannick Ambauen (F) Engelberg U15 16 18 11 29 1.81 4 -
13. Nando Eggenberger (LW/RW) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 10 21 7 28 2.80 6 -
14. Mike Hug (RW) Frauenfeld II U15 18 19 9 28 1.56 12 -
15. Gregory Dalessi (F) Vallemaggia U15 16 17 11 28 1.75 38 -
16. Sacha Etter (F) Fleurier U15 9 16 10 26 2.89 20 -
17. Timm Bachmann (F) Sursee U15 13 14 11 25 1.92 4 -
18. Corey Buser (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 16 16 8 24 1.50 2 -
19. Janic Heinzelmann (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 15 13 10 23 1.53 12 -
20. Yannic Strebel (F) Wohlen/Freiamt U15 6 12 11 23 3.83 8 -
                   
21. Mario Haldenstein (C/W) Frauenfeld II U15 15 12 11 23 1.53 14 -
22. Pascal Rentsch (F) Frauenfeld II U15 18 8 15 23 1.28 2 -
23. Jean-Luc Jappert (D) Küssnacht am Rigi U15 13 15 7 22 1.69 66 -
24. Noah Etter (LW) Fleurier U15 11 14 7 21 1.91 4 -
25. Ilja Brück (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 16 14 7 21 1.31 97 -
26. Jonas Kofler (D) Dornbirner EC U15 15 12 9 21 1.40 34 -
27. Sven Seiler (F) Dübendorf III U15 16 12 9 21 1.31 16 -
28. Jordan Enderli (D) Fleurier U15 9 8 13 21 2.33 6 -
29. Yannick Stettler (C) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 5 12 8 20 4.00 2 -
30. Simon Inauen (D) Dornbirner EC U15 8 12 8 20 2.50 10 -
                   
31. Nils Odermatt (C) EHC Uzwil III U15 9 10 10 20 2.22 2 -
32. Stephanie Kamber (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 11 9 11 20 1.82 4 -
33. Nico Schärli (F) Dübendorf III U15 15 9 11 20 1.33 2 -
34. Elia Freddi (D) Vallemaggia U15 12 12 7 19 1.58 28 -
35. Simon Le Coultre (D) Vallée de Joux U15 9 13 5 18 2.00 16 -
36. Rudi Martini (F) Vallemaggia U15 14 12 6 18 1.29 24 -
37. Yannick Frehner (RW) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 7 10 8 18 2.57 16 -
38. Lorenz Bischof (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 5 8 10 18 3.60 4 -
39. Adrian Holtzhauer (D) Bülach II U15 14 13 4 17 1.21 2 -
40. Anja Vogt (F) Sursee U15 14 11 6 17 1.21 12 -
                   
41. Roger Brunner (W) ZSC III U15 9 10 7 17 1.89 4 -
42. Oliver Füllemann (F) Frauenfeld II U15 13 11 4 15 1.15 6 -
43. Ambros Hess (F) Engelberg U15 7 10 5 15 2.14 0 -
44. Estevan Beck (F) Fleurier U15 11 10 5 15 1.36 4 -
45. Dominik Gyger (LW) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 11 9 6 15 1.36 0 -
46. Matthew Geissendörfer (F) EHC Uzwil III U15 7 8 7 15 2.14 2 -
47. Nicolas Mennel (F) Dübendorf III U15 5 6 9 15 3.00 4 -
48. Simon Lenz (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 11 12 1 13 1.18 35 -
49. Luc Gander (D) Fleurier U15 7 10 3 13 1.86 28 -
50. Dimitry Mokry (F) Dübendorf III U15 7 8 5 13 1.86 0 -
                   
51. Yves Bühler (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 14 8 5 13 0.93 12 -
52. Loris Guyon (F) Vallée de Joux U15 7 7 5 12 1.71 8 -
53. Lars Kellenberger (C/D) Frauenfeld II U15 11 7 5 12 1.09 10 -
54. Fabio Janner (D) Vallemaggia U15 16 7 5 12 0.75 28 -
55. Dario Mäder (D) Schwarzenburg U15 10 5 7 12 1.20 0 -
56. Antoine Rithner (F) Vallée de Joux U15 12 4 8 12 1.00 22 -
57. Jeremy Pfyffer (F) ZSC III U15 15 4 8 12 0.80 32 -
58. Luca Opprecht (D) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 11 10 1 11 1.00 30 -
59. Dominik Egli (D) Frauenfeld II U15 13 8 3 11 0.85 4 -
60. Sebastian Roussette (F/D) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 7 6 5 11 1.57 2 -
                   
61. Enea Locatelli (F) Vallemaggia U15 12 6 5 11 0.92 22 -
62. Joel Fuchs (D) Luzern II U15 15 6 5 11 0.73 16 -
63. Patrick Kanobel (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 12 5 6 11 0.92 2 -
64. Adrian Mischler (F) Frauenfeld II U15 16 4 7 11 0.69 10 -
65. Sam Fantoni (D) Vallemaggia U15 16 4 7 11 0.69 24 -
66. Yves Schnetzer (F) EHC Uzwil III U15 6 9 1 10 1.67 4 -
67. Fabrizio Bachelut (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 11 7 3 10 0.91 10 -
68. Leonardo Schellenberg Gonzalez (F) ZSC III U15 9 6 4 10 1.11 10 -
69. Yanick André Frapolli (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 12 6 4 10 0.83 30 -
70. Alex Schmid (D) ZSC III U15 15 3 7 10 0.67 28 -
                   
71. Daniel Moreno (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 5 8 1 9 1.80 0 -
72. Denis Alija (F) Lausanne III U15 7 6 3 9 1.29 0 -
73. Jasper Fitzi (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 18 5 4 9 0.50 16 -
74. Remo Notter (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U15 15 4 5 9 0.60 4 -
75. Jan Feusi (D) Dübendorf III U15 15 4 5 9 0.60 14 -
76. David End (F) Luzern II U15 4 3 6 9 2.25 4 -
77. Dario Oswald (D) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 6 3 6 9 1.50 12 -
78. Lars Sprecher (D) ZSC III U15 6 7 1 8 1.33 31 -
79. Claude Schnetzer (D) EHC Uzwil III U15 13 7 1 8 0.62 2 -
80. Sven Siegenthaler (F) Vallemaggia U15 14 6 2 8 0.57 6 -
                   
81. Damien Ruggli (F) Schwarzenburg U15 7 5 3 8 1.14 2 -
82. Renzo Weisskopf (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 16 5 3 8 0.50 4 -
83. Filip Jovanovic (D) EHC Uzwil III U15 9 4 4 8 0.89 6 -
84. Nicole Gubler (F) Wohlen/Freiamt U15 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 -
85. Stefano Patà (F) Vallemaggia U15 16 3 5 8 0.50 36 -
86. Filip Grujovic (D) ZSC III U15 11 2 6 8 0.73 28 -
87. Roman Berner (D/F) Engelberg U15 3 5 2 7 2.33 6 -
88. Mike Stettler (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 -
89. Tim Genhart (F) Dübendorf III U15 7 5 2 7 1.00 0 -
90. Ronald Ackermann (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U15 10 5 2 7 0.70 0 -
                   
91. Nico Engeler (D/F) Frauenfeld II U15 13 4 3 7 0.54 4 -
92. Peter Zürcher (D) Küssnacht am Rigi U15 15 4 3 7 0.47 12 -
93. Tim Werder (D) Luzern II U15 16 2 5 7 0.44 0 -
94. Levin Schneider (C) Frauenfeld II U15 1 1 6 7 7.00 2 -
95. Severin Weber (D) Frauenfeld II U15 16 1 6 7 0.44 0 -
96. Simon Weber (F) Bülach II U15 5 6 0 6 1.20 2 -
97. Gian-Marco Tschuor (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 3 4 2 6 2.00 4 -
98. Lukas Ganz (F) Dübendorf III U15 9 4 2 6 0.67 22 -
99. Medhi Chaoui (F) Vallée de Joux U15 11 4 2 6 0.55 12 -
100. Dominic Messerli (D) Bülach II U15 1 3 3 6 6.00 2 -
248 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Valentino Fritz Eisbären St. Gallen U15 18 - - - - - - - - -
2. Jens Willi Frauenfeld II U15 17 - - - - - - - - -
3. William Fischer GC Küsnacht III U15 17 - - - - - - - - -
4. Luca Billwiller EHC Uzwil III U15 16 - - - - - - - - -
5. Daniele Alberti Vallemaggia U15 15 - - - - - - - - -
6. Tim Bertsche Frauenfeld II U15 14 - - - - - - - - -
7. Michael Gerber Schwarzenburg U15 14 - - - - - - - - -
8. Fabio Pleisch Luzern II U15 14 - - - - - - - - -
9. Fabian Ott Wohlen/Freiamt U15 14 - - - - - - - - -
10. Yannick Bläuer Zunzgen-Sissach U15 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Anne Jonischkies Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 13 - - - - - - - - -
12. Nina Claudia Thomet Schwarzenburg U15 13 - - - - - - - - -
13. Sascha Nägeli ZSC III U15 12 - - - - - - - - -
14. Noah Jensen Frauenfeld II U15 12 - - - - - - - - -
15. Florian Schmid Dübendorf III U15 11 - - - - - - - - -
16. Brian Lucarella Fleurier U15 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Luc Pieren Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 9 - - - - - - - - -
2. Severin Kofel Bülach II U15 8 - - - - - - - - -
3. Jeannine Bürki Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 8 - - - - - - - - -
4. Hanna Schertler Dornbirner EC U15 8 - - - - - - - - -
5. Melina Landis Bülach II U15 6 - - - - - - - - -
6. Daniel Muff Engelberg U15 4 - - - - - - - - -
7. Daren Bona Bülach II U15 4 - - - - - - - - -
8. Dylan Berutto Lausanne III U15 3 - - - - - - - - -
9. Nils Johnson GC Küsnacht III U15 3 - - - - - - - - -
10. Robin Zumbühl ZSC III U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Pavel Moog Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
12. Sven Wigger Sursee U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
13. Kevin Jubin Vallée de Joux U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
14. Luca Forrer ZSC III U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
15. Silvester Kunfermann Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
16. Isabelle Michel GC Küsnacht III U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
17. Matthias Linder Huskys Region Schallenberg II U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
18. Remo Winkler Bülach II U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
19. Stefan Ivanisevic Lausanne III U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
20. Jonas Wohlgenannt Dornbirner EC U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Anthony Pittolaz Lausanne III U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
22. Patrick Frey GC Küsnacht III U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
23. Joel Messerli Dübendorf III U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
24. Remo Grothenn Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
25. Aaron Terzi Vallemaggia U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
26. Jeffrey Meier ZSC III U15 1 - - - - - - - - -