Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
2. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
3. Megan Wolfe (D/F) Eagan High (women) 3 7 0 7 2.33 4
4. Amy Petersen (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
5. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 5 1 6 2.00 6
6. Emily Stegora (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
7. Alex Lovaas (F) Blake School (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
8. Ashley Kloncz (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
9. Charly Dalhquist (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
10. Riley Viner (F) South St. Paul High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
                   
11. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
12. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
13. Demi Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
14. Sierra Hanowski (F) Warroad High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
15. Angie Heppelmann (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
16. Heidi Winiecki (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
17. Megan Skelly (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
18. Rachel King (F) North Wright County (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
19. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
20. Lynn Astrup (D) Warroad High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
                   
21. Rachel Heiber (D) North Wright County (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
22. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
23. Paige Haley (D/F) Red Wing High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
24. Jordan Chancellor (F) Blake School (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
25. Abby Brustad (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 8
26. Christi Vetter (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
27. Maddie Sjelin (F) North Wright County (W) 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
28. Liz Schepers (C/LW) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
29. Dani Sibley (F) North Wright County (W) 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
30. Jessica Nkhata (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
                   
31. Kaleigh Hamann (F) North Wright County (W) 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
32. Diana Draayer (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
33. Alison Ahn (F) Blake School (W) 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
34. Paige Freeberg (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
35. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
36. Abby Palmquist (F) South St. Paul High (W) 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
37. Lauren Boyle (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
38. Lauren Wilcox (D) South St. Paul High (W) 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
39. Erin Scovill (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
40. Samantha Boyer (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
                   
41. Ali Vecellio (D) Eagan High (women) 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
42. Shelby Williams (F) Eagan High (women) 3 0 3 3 1.00 6
43. Shelby Iverson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
44. Jessica Bonfe (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
45. Josie Olson (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
46. Sarah Bobrowski (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
47. Hannah Behounek (D) Minnetonka High (W) 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
48. Taylor Flaherty (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
49. Jacqueline Kaasa (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
50. Nicole Bartels (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
                   
51. Sidney Morin (D) Minnetonka High (W) 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
52. Leah Coughlin (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
53. Rachel Wall (F) Eagan High (women) 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
54. Maggie Bazany (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
55. Kelsey Walsh (F) Eagan High (women) 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
56. Alexa Bremer (F) Forest Lake High (women) 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
57. Courtney Bethune (D) Warroad High (W) 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
58. Lexi Klein (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
59. Becca Zarembinski (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
60. Anna Barlow (D) South St. Paul High (W) 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
                   
61. Alexis Carpenter (F) Forest Lake High (women) 1 1 0 1 1.00 4
62. Melissa Drown (F/D) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
63. Kaitlyn VanTassel (F) Forest Lake High (women) 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
64. Kate Fraley (F) Blake School (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
65. Katelyn Hadler (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
66. Grace Holmen (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
67. Kimberly Schaible (F) Warroad High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
68. Anna Johnson (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
69. Jacque Laliberti (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
70. Lilia Everson (D) Blake School (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
71. Mallorie Iozzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
72. Brittney Anderson (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
73. Darby Flatley (D) Minnetonka High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
74. Maddie McGlade (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
75. Brigette Miller (F) South St. Paul High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
76. Samantha Argir (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
77. Shanee Herd (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
78. Kaila Dewanz (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
79. Lauren Niska (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
80. Morgan Schaefer (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
                   
81. Rachel Skoglund (D) Forest Lake High (women) 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
82. Alexis Stewart (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
83. Hannah Koloski (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
84. Abby Wilmer (F) Warroad High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
85. Nikki Karg (D) South St. Paul High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
86. Francesca Huerd (D) Warroad High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
87. Mackenzie Kratch (D) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
88. Isabelle Brosseau (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
89. Kate Smith (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
90. Hannah Hoven (F) South St. Paul High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
                   
91. Kendra Callister (D) Eagan High (women) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
92. Rachel Herzog (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
93. Katie Johnston (D) Warroad High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
94. Hailee Johnson (D) Red Wing High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
95. Mariah Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
96. Mac Johnson (F) North Wright County (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
97. Tess Roehl (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
98. Lilly Rewertz (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
99. Greta Stanton (F) North Wright County (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
100. Marina Chapman (D) North Wright County (W) 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
274 players found | Previous page | Next page