Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 12 11 10 21 1.750 17 0
2. Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 12 5 16 21 1.750 2 0
3. Ryan Sandelin (C) Hermantown High 9 10 10 20 2.222 4 0
4. Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 9 8 11 19 2.111 2 0
5. Brock Nelson (C) Warroad High 6 10 7 17 2.833 8 10
6. Casey Mittelstadt (C) Eden Prairie High 9 8 9 17 1.889 4 0
7. Nick Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 8 6 10 16 2.000 8 0
8. Cole Koepke (LW) Hermantown High 9 8 7 15 1.667 4 0
9. Ryan Kero (F) Hermantown High 9 5 10 15 1.667 0 0
10. Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 6 8 14 2.333 4 0
                   
11. Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 9 6 8 14 1.556 4 10
12. Matt Perry (F) St. Thomas Academy 7 8 5 13 1.857 2 0
13. Jack Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 8 7 6 13 1.625 6 0
14. Jett Jungels (F) Edina High 6 6 7 13 2.167 4 0
15. Odeen Tufto (C) St. Thomas Academy 5 5 8 13 2.600 0 0
16. Chris Benson (F) Hermantown High 9 5 8 13 1.444 0 0
17. Dominic Toninato (C) Duluth East High 9 5 8 13 1.444 6 1
18. Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 9 4 9 13 1.444 2 2
19. Ben Meyers (C/LW) Delano High 3 2 11 13 4.333 2 0
20. Andrew Commers (F) St. Thomas Academy 6 7 5 12 2.000 0 0
                   
21. Jesse Jacques (F) Hermantown High 9 6 6 12 1.333 2 0
22. Zach Lavalle (C) Hill-Murray School 9 6 6 12 1.333 6 0
23. Matt Colford (F) Breck School 9 5 7 12 1.333 0 0
24. Tyler Watkins (F) Hermantown High 9 5 7 12 1.333 2 0
25. Ray Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 9 4 8 12 1.333 6 0
26. Alec Broetzman (LW) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 9 12 2.000 6 0
27. Rob Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 9 7 4 11 1.222 6 0
28. Alex Gregor (F) New Prague High 6 5 6 11 1.833 2 0
29. Nate Pionk (C) Hermantown High 9 5 6 11 1.222 2 0
30. Andrew Mattson (F) Hermantown High 7 4 7 11 1.571 6 0
                   
31. Samuel Walker (C) Edina High 6 3 8 11 1.833 2 0
32. Trevor Olson (RW) Duluth East High 9 6 4 10 1.111 4 3
33. John Keranen (F) Delano High 3 5 5 10 3.333 2 0
34. Grant Opperman (RW) Breck School 9 5 5 10 1.111 2 0
35. Wyatt Schmidt (D) St. Thomas Academy 9 5 5 10 1.111 8 0
36. Brian Halonen (LW) Delano High 3 4 6 10 3.333 5 0
37. Michael Graham (F) Eden Prairie High 9 7 2 9 1.000 2 0
38. Thomas Lindstrom (LW) Breck School 9 6 3 9 1.000 0 0
39. Conor Andrle (F) Breck School 9 6 3 9 1.000 2 0
40. Gavin Hain (C) Grand Rapids High 6 5 4 9 1.500 2 0
                   
41. Tyler Nanne (D) Edina High 8 5 4 9 1.125 13 7
42. Alex Johnson (F) St. Thomas Academy 9 5 4 9 1.000 0 0
43. Chase Ellingson (C/RW) Breck School 9 5 4 9 1.000 0 0
44. Donte Lawson (F) Greenway High 3 4 5 9 3.000 0 0
45. Thomas Novak (C) St. Thomas Academy 6 4 5 9 1.500 0 0
46. Jake Sampson (F) Edina High 6 4 5 9 1.500 10 3
47. Henry Hart (F) St. Thomas Academy 9 4 5 9 1.000 2 0
48. Nick Leivermann (D) Eden Prairie High 9 4 5 9 1.000 12 0
49. Augie Isaacson (F) New Prague High 3 3 6 9 3.000 2 0
50. Garrett Wait (LW) Edina High 6 3 6 9 1.500 6 5
                   
51. Nikolai Dulak (F) Mahtomedi High 8 3 6 9 1.125 2 0
52. Ryder Donovan (C/RW) Duluth East High 9 2 7 9 1.000 2 0
53. Wyatt Aamodt (D) Hermantown High 9 2 7 9 1.000 8 0
54. Grant Docter (D) Minnetonka High 3 1 8 9 3.000 0 0
55. Tyson Fulton (RW) Breck School 3 1 8 9 3.000 0 0
56. Anders Lee (LW) Edina High 3 1 8 9 3.000 2 0
57. Jack Stang (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 8 9 3.000 6 0
58. Jake Zeleznikar (D) Hermantown High 9 0 9 9 1.000 8 0
59. Liam Malmquist (F) Edina High 6 6 2 8 1.333 0 0
60. Riley Soderstrom (C) Thief River Falls High 6 6 2 8 1.333 4 1
                   
61. Mason Nevers (C) Edina High 6 6 2 8 1.333 6 0
62. Cole Hansen (F) Blaine High 3 5 3 8 2.667 0 0
63. Connor Hurley (C) Edina High 5 5 3 8 1.600 2 6
64. Alex Pollock (F) Bemidji High 5 5 3 8 1.600 4 0
65. Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 9 4 4 8 0.889 6 0
66. Garrett Skrbich (LW) Hermantown High 6 3 5 8 1.333 2 0
67. Micah Miller (C/RW) Grand Rapids High 6 3 5 8 1.333 2 0
68. Aaron Myers (F) Thief River Falls High 6 3 5 8 1.333 4 0
69. Landon Farrell (LW) Rochester Lourdes High 9 3 5 8 0.889 8 0
70. Steven Fogarty (C/RW) Edina High 9 2 6 8 0.889 0 4
                   
71. Rory Vesel (D) Rochester Lourdes High 6 1 7 8 1.333 2 0
72. Eric Gotz (D) Hermantown High 9 1 7 8 0.889 6 0
73. Nate Repensky (D) Duluth East High 9 1 7 8 0.889 8 0
74. Karl Krecke (D) Rochester Lourdes High 11 1 7 8 0.727 14 0
75. Marshall Everson (LW) Edina High 3 7 0 7 2.333 0 0
76. Mike Rose (F) Mahtomedi High 3 5 2 7 2.333 0 0
77. Michael Morin (F) Breck School 3 5 2 7 2.333 2 0
78. Kyle Rau (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 3 5 2 7 2.333 2 0
79. Bobby Brink (RW) Minnetonka High 3 5 2 7 2.333 2 0
80. Brandon Wahlin (F) White Bear Lake High 3 5 2 7 2.333 4 0
                   
81. Joey Hanowski (F) Little Falls High 3 5 2 7 2.333 5 0
82. Garrett Worth (F) Duluth East High 6 5 2 7 1.167 0 0
83. Travis Koepke (F) Hermantown High 9 5 2 7 0.778 4 0
84. Jack O'Connor (F) Breck School 9 5 2 7 0.778 8 0
85. Alex Strand (C) Roseau High 3 4 3 7 2.333 2 0
86. Jake Van Halbeck (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 4 3 7 2.333 2 0
87. Brett Hebel (F) Warroad High 3 4 3 7 2.333 2 0
88. Ethan Johnson (F) Thief River Falls High 3 4 3 7 2.333 7 3
89. Jackson Savoie (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 3 7 1.167 0 0
90. Max Johnson (C) Lakeville North High 6 4 3 7 1.167 2 0
                   
91. Henry Enebak (C/RW) Lakeville North High 6 4 3 7 1.167 6 0
92. Alex Toscano (F) Duluth East High 9 4 3 7 0.778 0 3
93. Zach Schroeder (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 3 4 7 2.333 0 0
94. A.J. Reid (C/RW) St. Thomas Academy 3 3 4 7 2.333 2 0
95. Nolan Sullivan (F) Eden Prairie High 9 3 4 7 0.778 8 0
96. Tyler Scott (F) Breck School 6 2 5 7 1.167 2 0
97. Jack Sadek (D) Lakeville North High 8 2 5 7 0.875 10 0
98. Brendan McFadden (F) St. Thomas Academy 9 2 5 7 0.778 0 0
99. Nico Vega (F) St. Thomas Academy 9 2 5 7 0.778 2 0
100. Luke Herzog (F) St. Thomas Academy 9 2 5 7 0.778 13 0
2 165 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 9 3
2. JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 8 3
3. Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 7 3
4. John Dugas Hill-Murray School 7 3
5. Adam Smith Hermantown High 6 2
6. Cade McEwen Hermantown High 6 3
7. Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 6 2
8. Conner Wagner New Prague High 6 2
9. Connor Girard Edina High 6 2
10. Luke Olson Hermantown High 6 2
         
11. Nick Althaus Apollo High 5 2
12. Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 5 2
13. Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 5 2
14. Nick Heimer Rochester Lourdes High 5 2
15. Josh Benson Stillwater High 5 2
16. Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 5 2
17. Willie Benjamin Edina High 5 2
18. Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 5 2
19. Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 5 2
20. Blake Burgau New Ulm High 4 2
         
21. Caden Flaherty Duluth Marshall School 4 2
22. Jack Kenney Breck School 4 2
23. Andrew Ellingson Rochester Lourdes High 4 2
24. Matt Mensinger Hermantown High 4 2
25. Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 2
26. Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 3 2
27. Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 3 2
28. Travis Allen Centennial High 3 1
29. Zach Driscoll Eastview High (MN) 3 1
30. Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 3 1
         
31. Ethan Kvidt Roseau High 3 1
32. Tanner Lindstrom East Grand Forks High 3 1
33. Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 3 1
34. Justin Damon St. Michael-Albertville High 3 1
35. Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 3 1
36. Tyler Schumacher Lakeville South High 3 1
37. Jake Oettinger Lakeville North High 3 1
38. Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 3 1
39. Kraig Ewing Rochester Century High 3 1
40. Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 3 1
         
41. Johnny Ankeny Edina High 3 1
42. Jack Cusey Mankato East High 3 1
43. Brad Wohlers Mahtomedi High 3 1
44. Jake Turek North Branch High 3 1
45. Logan Wright Greenway High 3 1
46. Kendall Meyer Luverne High 3 1
47. Connor Lucas Hermantown High 3 1
48. Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 3 1
49. Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1
50. Henry Welsch Lakeville South High 3 1
         
51. Kobi Boe Edina High 3 1
52. Lance Leonard Moorhead High 3 1
53. Gavin Enright Farmington High 3 1
54. Christian Butler Eagan High 3 1
55. Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 3 1
56. Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 3 1
57. Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 3 1
58. Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 3 2
59. Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 3 1
60. Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 1
         
61. Tommy Bodeker Eagan High 3 1
62. Isaiah DiLaura Lakeville South High 3 1
63. Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 3 1
64. Tyler Ampe Hermantown High 3 1
65. Dominic Wippler Totino-Grace High 3 1
66. Joseph Daninger Blaine High 3 1
67. Charlie Glockner Minnetonka High 3 1
68. Ryan Anderson Roseau High 3 1
69. Louden Hogg Edina High 3 1
70. Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 3 1
         
71. Andy Foster Warroad High 3 1
72. Dylan Parker Duluth East High 3 2
73. Henry Johnson Breck School 3 2
74. Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 3 1
75. Casey Myhre Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 3 1
76. Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 1
77. Parker Kleive Duluth East High 3 1
78. Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 3 1
79. Evan Babekuhl Orono High 3 1
80. Linden Olness Breck School 3 1
         
81. Ridge Gerads Blaine High 3 1
82. Alex Schilling Wayzata High 3 1
83. Jackson Hjelle Delano High 3 1
84. Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 3 1
85. James Kruger Minnetonka High 3 1
86. Garrett Mackay Edina High 3 1
87. Ryan Edquist Lakeville North High 3 1
88. Noah Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1
89. Andrew Rohkohl Edina High 3 1
90. Matt Fitzgerald Bemidji High 3 1
         
91. Johnny Russell Breck School 3 1
92. Jackson Boline Alexandria Area High 3 1
93. Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 3 1
94. Alex Stalock South St. Paul High 3 1
95. Will Dupont Lakeville North High 2 2
96. Josh Campbell Mahtomedi High 2 2
97. Brach Kraus New Ulm High 2 1
98. Dylan Lemke Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 1
99. Erich Murphy Alexandria Area High 2 1
100. Jesse Neumann Rochester Lourdes High 2 1
184 goalies found | Previous page | Next page