PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jaksen Panzer (F) totals 6 5 6 11 1.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 8 3 4 5 9 3.00 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
2. Landen Gunderson (F) totals 6 6 4 10 1.67 0 0
    B17 - Section 5 3 4 3 7 2.33 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
3. Kellen Murphy (F) totals 6 4 6 10 1.67 0 0
    B17 - Section 8 3 2 4 6 2.00 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
4. Sam Ranallo (F) totals 6 7 2 9 1.50 0 0
    B17 - Section 8 3 4 1 5 1.67 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
5. Ava Lindsay (F) totals 6 6 3 9 1.50 0 0
    G16 - Section 5 3 4 3 7 2.33 -
    G16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 0 2 0.67 -
6. Hannah Graves (F) G15 - District 11/12 3 5 4 9 3.00 -
7. Stella Retrum (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 0
    G16 - Section 5 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
    G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
8. Lauren O'Hara (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 0
    G16 - Section 5 3 3 3 6 2.00 -
    G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
9. Gavin Lindberg (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 0
    B17 - Section 8 3 4 2 6 2.00 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 0 3 3 1.00 -
10. Kendra Distad (F) G15 - District 6 3 6 2 8 2.67 -
                   
11. Whitney Tuttle (F) G17 - Section 3 3 5 3 8 2.67 -
12. Josie St. Martin (F) G15 - District 2 3 5 3 8 2.67 -
13. Isabelle Goettl (F) totals 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 0
    G17 - Section 7 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
    G17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
14. Kamryn VanBatavia (F) totals 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 0
    G16 - Section 3 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
    G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
15. Anthony Madigan (F) totals 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 0
    B17 - Section 4 3 4 1 5 1.67 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
16. Alexa Hanrahan (F) totals 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 0
    G16 - Section 4 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
    G16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
17. Attila Lippai (F) totals 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 0
    B17 - Section 6 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
18. Mason Kraft (F) B14 - District 15 3 4 4 8 2.67 -
19. Matthew Vander Vort (F) totals 6 4 4 8 1.33 0 0
    B16 - Section 6 3 1 3 4 1.33 -
    B16 - White (Final 54) 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
20. Joshua Giuliani (F) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 0
    B17 - Section 5 3 1 4 5 1.67 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
                   
21. Will Schumacher (F) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 0
    B17 - Section 2 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
22. Mercury Bischoff (F) G14 - District 11/12 3 5 2 7 2.33 -
23. Brittan Alstead (F) B15 - District 3 3 4 3 7 2.33 -
24. Gavin Katz (F) B14 - District 2 3 4 3 7 2.33 -
25. Ashton Schultz (F) B15 - District 6 3 4 3 7 2.33 -
26. Malachi McKinnon (F) B14 - District 2 3 4 3 7 2.33 -
27. Drew Stewart (C) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 0
    B16 - Section 6 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
28. Ty Hanson (D) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 0
    B16 - Section 7 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
29. Dylan Godbout (F) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 0
    B17 - Section 4 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
30. Thomas Schroeder (RW) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 0
    B17 - Section 8 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
                   
31. Mary Zavoral (F) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 0
    G17 - Section 6 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
    G17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
32. Henry Lechner (F) B15 - District 6 3 3 4 7 2.33 -
33. Lindzi Avar (F) totals 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 0
    G16 - Section 2 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    G16 - White (Final 54) 3 1 3 4 1.33 -
34. Tommy Cronin (F) totals 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 0
    B17 - Section 3 3 1 3 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
35. Jasmine Hovda (F) G14 - District 16 3 2 5 7 2.33 -
36. Reese Shaw (C) totals 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 0
    B16 - Section 4 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
37. Wes Berg (F) totals 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 0
    B16 - Section 4 3 1 4 5 1.67 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
38. Carson Triggs (LW) B17 - Section 8 3 1 6 7 2.33 -
39. Finn Loftus (D) totals 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 0
    B17 - Section 5 3 0 6 6 2.00 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 0 1 0.33 -
40. Matthew Whisler (D) totals 6 0 7 7 1.17 0 0
    B17 - Section 4 3 0 4 4 1.33 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 0 3 3 1.00 -
                   
41. Max Strand (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 6 0 6 1.50 -
42. Henri Ament (F) B14 - District 3 3 5 1 6 2.00 -
43. Tyden Bergeson (F) B14 - District 15 3 5 1 6 2.00 -
44. Finn Brink (LW) totals 6 5 1 6 1.00 0 0
    B16 - Section 5 3 2 0 2 0.67 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
45. Jordan Brothers (F) B15 - District 8 3 4 2 6 2.00 -
46. Kate Johnson (F) totals 6 4 2 6 1.00 0 0
    G16 - Section 8 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
    G16 - White (Final 54) 3 1 0 1 0.33 -
47. Aidan Willis (F) totals 6 4 2 6 1.00 0 0
    B16 - Section 1 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
    B16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 0 2 0.67 -
48. Addison Finn (F) G15 - District 2 3 3 3 6 2.00 -
49. Amanda Smythe (F) G15 - District 2 3 3 3 6 2.00 -
50. Boone Mathison (F) Wisconsin Seniors 4 3 3 6 1.50 -
                   
51. Tyler Grahme (F) totals 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 0
    B17 - Section 3 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
52. Simon Davidson (F) totals 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 0
    B17 - Section 7 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
53. Gavin O'Connell (RW) totals 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 0
    B17 - Section 6 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
54. Sam Scheetz (F) totals 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 0
    B16 - Section 2 3 1 0 1 0.33 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
55. Benjamin Tauscher (F) B15 - District 8 3 2 4 6 2.00 -
56. Kylie Jones (F) G15 - District 2 3 2 4 6 2.00 -
57. Riku Brown (F) Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 2 4 6 1.50 -
58. Wyatt Chartier (F) totals 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
    B17 - Section 2 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
59. Peyton Blair (F) totals 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
    B17 - Section 5 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
60. Dominic Thomas (F) totals 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
    B17 - Section 7 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
                   
61. Austin Burnevik (F) totals 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
    B16 - Section 5 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
62. Joseph Belisle (D) totals 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 0
    B16 - Section 4 3 1 3 4 1.33 -
    B16 - Red (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
63. Taylor Brueske (F) G15 - District 15 3 4 1 5 1.67 -
64. Tori Anderson (D) G14 - District 5 3 4 1 5 1.67 -
65. Kelsey Olson (F) G14 - District 3 3 4 1 5 1.67 -
66. Brady Welsch (F) Wisconsin Seniors 4 4 1 5 1.25 -
67. Suzy Higuchi (F) totals 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 0
    G17 - Section 6 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    G17 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 0 2 0.67 -
68. Cooper Conway (F) totals 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 0
    B16 - Section 7 3 3 0 3 1.00 -
    B16 - White (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
69. Gavin Garry (F) totals 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 0
    B16 - Section 2 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    B16 - White (Final 54) 3 2 0 2 0.67 -
70. Cayden Casey (F) totals 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 7 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 0 1 0.33 -
                   
71. Grace Bickett (D) G15 - District 3 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
72. Carver Hasbargen (F) B14 - District 15 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
73. Louie Wehmann (F) B15 - District 3 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
74. Lily Erickson (F) G14 - District 16 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
75. Madelyn Kemplin (F) G15 - District 2 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
76. Olivia Dronen (F) totals 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 0
    G16 - Section 8 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
77. Maddy Helmstetter (F) totals 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 0
    G17 - Section 2 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
    G17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
78. Tanner Ludtke (F) totals 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 1 3 2 0 2 0.67 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
79. Jayson Shaugabay (C) totals 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 0
    B16 - Section 8 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    B16 - White (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
80. Max Miller (F) B17 - Section 8 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
                   
81. Logan Hensler (D) B15 - District 8 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
82. Gavin Uhlenkamp (F) B15 - District 6 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
83. Benjamin Doll (C) B15 - District 10 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
84. Sami Bowlby (F) G17 - Section 3 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
85. Andrew Streeter (F) B18 - Sections 2&6 4 2 3 5 1.25 -
86. Luke Jech (F) B18 - Sections 1&3 4 2 3 5 1.25 -
87. Abby Reule (F) totals 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 0
    G17 - Section 8 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    G17 - Red (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
88. Ella Boerger (F) totals 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 0
    G17 - Section 7 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
    G17 - Red (Final 54) 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
89. Kyle Ahlschlager (F) totals 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 0
    B16 - Section 1 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
    B16 - White (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
90. Noah Urness (F) totals 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 0
    B16 - Section 8 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
    B16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 0 1 1 0.33 -
                   
91. Kyle Doll (F) totals 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 0
    B16 - Section 1 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
    B16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
92. Sam Rinzel (D) totals 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 2 3 1 3 4 1.33 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 1 0 1 0.33 -
93. Payton Remick (F) G14 - District 16 3 1 4 5 1.67 -
94. Simon Seidl (F) B15 - District 2 3 1 4 5 1.67 -
95. Graham Harris (F) Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 1 4 5 1.25 -
96. Harper Bentz (RW) totals 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 8 3 0 3 3 1.00 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 -
97. Talya Hendrickson (F) totals 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 0
    G16 - Section 8 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
    G16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
98. William Johnson (F) totals 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 6 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
99. Weston Knox (D) totals 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 7 3 1 4 5 1.67 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 0 0 0 0.00 -
100. Jack Seaverson (F) totals 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 0
    B17 - Section 2 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
1 541 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Carter Wishart B16 - Section 2 3 0.00 1.000
2. Caleb Heil B15 - District 6 3 0.00 1.000
3. Kambryn Hendrickson B15 - District 6 3 0.00 1.000
4. Landon Huber B14 - District 2 3 0.00 1.000
5. Kaitlin Groess G15 - District 2 2 0.00 1.000
6. Will Ingemann B16 - Section 6 3 0.62 .981
7. Peyton Nelson G14 - District 3 3 0.67 .978
8. Neelah McLeod G15 - District 11/12 3 1.00 .974
9. Josh Middleton B15 - District 3 3 0.67 .971
10. Makenzie Cole G17 - Section 7 3 0.67 .970
           
11. Ericah Folden G15 - District 15 3 0.67 .969
12. Mason McElroy B15 - District 3 3 0.67 .968
13. Cody Niesen B14 - District 6 3 0.67 .967
14. Lauren Vanvickle G14 - District 5 3 0.67 .966
15. Jadyn Weiser G17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 0.67 .966
16. Brett Holmer B17 - Section 8 3 1.00 .966
17. Charles Stenehjem B14 - District 15 3 1.33 .962
18. Sophia Johnson G17 - Section 2 3 1.33 .959
19. Taylor Kressin G14 - District 15 3 2.00 .959
20. Natalie Kendhammer G15 - District 8 3 0.67 .955
           
21. Aurelia Anderson G14 - District 11/12 3 1.33 .951
22. Myles Gunderson B16 - Section 7 3 1.33 .946
23. Karmynn Alexander G14 - District 6 3 0.67 .944
24. Vivian Lindgren G15 - District 3 3 0.67 .944
25. Jordan O'Kane G17 - Red (Final 54) 3 1.33 .943
26. Sophia Johnson G17 - White (Final 54) 3 1.33 .943
27. Quinn McDonald G15 - District 6 3 0.67 .941
28. Taylor Thompson G14 - District 2 3 1.33 .941
29. Zane Lanahan B14 - District 8 3 1.33 .939
30. Jack Hochsprung B16 - White (Final 54) 3 2.67 .938
           
31. Hampton Slukynsky B16 - Section 8 3 1.25 .935
32. Connor Hudson B14 - District 4 3 2.00 .935
33. Celeste Rimstad G17 - White (Final 54) 3 2.00 .933
34. Allison Olson G14 - District 3 3 2.67 .933
35. Hailey Hansen G17 - Section 5 3 1.33 .931
36. Conner Roff B15 - District 16 3 1.33 .931
37. Brock Peyton B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 2.67 .931
38. Dawson Desjardins B14 - District 9 3 2.00 .930
39. Logan Klaren B14 - District 8 3 2.67 .930
40. Genevieve Klein G16 - Section 1 3 1.33 .926
           
41. Alexander Reedy B16 - Section 4 3 2.00 .925
42. Ryan Kerr B15 - District 12 3 4.00 .924
43. Ida Huber G14 - District 4/9 3 2.67 .923
44. Owen Lunneborg B14 - District 6 3 2.67 .923
45. Ben Glaesman B15 - District 5 3 2.67 .922
46. Nolan Cook B14 - District 15 3 1.33 .920
47. Otto Reinhart B15 - District 10 3 1.33 .917
48. Maddie Margraf G16 - Section 2 3 2.00 .917
49. Toby Hopp B17 - Section 5 3 2.48 .917
50. Wes Johnson B16 - Section 5 3 2.67 .915
           
51. Anton Ackley B14 - District 9 3 2.00 .914
52. Jordyn Werk G14 - District 16 3 1.33 .913
53. Keaton Walock B17 - Section 1 3 2.67 .911
54. Ava Wolfe G17 - Section 1 3 3.33 .911
55. Olivia Hansen G15 - District 6 3 1.33 .909
56. Sedona Blair G16 - Section 2 3 2.00 .909
57. Derek Gibeau B16 - Section 7 3 2.02 .909
58. Angie Lombardi G17 - Section 3 3 3.00 .909
59. Grayson Hanggi B14 - District 11 3 4.00 .909
60. Addison Moudry G14 - District 10 3 3.33 .906
           
61. Kasandra Fontaine G16 - Section 8 3 1.33 .905
62. Brock Peyton B17 - Section 2 3 2.67 .905
63. Lily Timmons G16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2.67 .905
64. Christian Hill B14 - District 16 3 2.67 .905
65. Riley Burnett B16 - Section 1 3 3.33 .904
66. Austin Dietrich B17 - Section 8 2 5.00 .904
67. Andrew Lane B15 - District 8 3 2.00 .903
68. Gavin Lamphere B14 - District 4 3 5.33 .902
69. Timothy Urdahl B14 - District 12 3 5.68 .902
70. Molly Haag G17 - Section 6 3 2.00 .900
           
71. Ryan Gerlich B15 - District 15 3 2.67 .900
72. Taten Cothern B17 - Section 1 3 3.33 .900
73. Jack Hochsprung B16 - Section 1 3 3.35 .898
74. Maggie Malecha G17 - Section 1 3 4.00 .898
75. Ben Dardis B17 - Section 4 3 4.00 .898
76. Suri Langley G14 - District 11/12 3 2.00 .897
77. Isaiah Paulnock B16 - Section 2 3 2.67 .897
78. Nicole Vander Heyden G17 - Section 3 3 4.00 .897
79. Carter Wishart B16 - White (Final 54) 3 4.67 .896
80. Danielle Strom G16 - Section 5 3 1.30 .895
           
81. Erin Eilers G14 - District 5 3 2.67 .895
82. Maddie Margraf G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 2.00 .893
83. Dominic Johnson B16 - Section 3 3 4.00 .893
84. Evan Geyen B14 - District 5 3 4.00 .893
85. Payton Weidemann G15 - District 16 3 4.23 .893
86. Nick Erickson B17 - Section 4 3 2.67 .892
87. Tate Metcalf B15 - District 16 3 2.67 .892
88. Sydney Ries G14 - District 8 3 1.33 .889
89. Ali Fider G15 - District 3 3 1.33 .889
90. Alexandra Boots G17 - Red (Final 54) 3 2.00 .889
           
91. Jack Hanson B16 - Section 5 3 2.67 .889
92. Gavin Schahn B15 - District 10 3 2.67 .889
93. Brett Holmer B17 - White (Final 54) 3 2.67 .889
94. Bryer Hoffmann B15 - District 4 3 4.00 .889
95. Danielle Strom G16 - White (Final 54) 3 2.67 .886
96. Lily Peterfeso G14 - District 2 3 3.33 .886
97. AJ Reyelts B15 - District 11 3 4.00 .885
98. Jordan O'Kane G17 - Section 8 3 1.33 .882
99. Gavin Greniuk B14 - District 10 3 2.00 .882
100. Madelyn Katz G16 - Section 1 3 2.67 .882
198 goalies found | Previous page | Next page