.
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2023-2024 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Brynn Heising (F) totals 18 19 5 24 1.33 8 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 19 5 24 1.33 8 -
2. Hadley Baker (F) totals 18 8 14 22 1.22 6 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 8 14 22 1.22 6 -
3. Gabi Lopez (RW) totals 18 13 6 19 1.06 8 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 13 6 19 1.06 8 -
4. Cate Fischer (F) totals 17 7 10 17 1.00 4 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 17 7 10 17 1.00 4 -
5. Harper Wieneke (F) MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 9 7 16 0.89 2 -
6. Gavin Uhlenkamp (F) totals 6 6 6 12 2.00 0 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -
    B17 - Section 2 3 4 4 8 2.67 0 -
7. Ellie Stewart (F) G15 - District 6 5 5 6 11 2.20 2 -
8. Maisy Tomlinson (D) totals 17 3 8 11 0.65 2 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 17 3 8 11 0.65 2 -
9. Trevor Aberwald (LW) totals 7 7 3 10 1.43 0 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -
    Sections 4&5 Seniors 4 5 1 6 1.50 0 -
10. Kennedy Hochbaum (F) totals 14 0 9 9 0.64 4 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 14 0 9 9 0.64 4 -
                   
11. Louie Wehmann (F) B17 - Section 2 3 4 4 8 2.67 0 -
12. Ayla Puppe (F) G17 - Section 1 3 4 4 8 2.67 1 -
13. Benjamin Norris (F) totals 7 4 4 8 1.14 2 -
    B17 - White (Final 54) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -
    Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 -
14. Lilly Peck (F) MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 17 3 5 8 0.47 4 -
15. Jacob Mattson (RW) totals 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -
    Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 -
16. Haley Box (F) G15 - District 6 5 6 1 7 1.40 0 -
17. Brittan Alstead (F) B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 4 3 7 2.33 0 -
18. Talla Hansen (F) G15 - District 3 5 3 4 7 1.40 0 -
19. Fiona Gallagher (D) totals 13 3 4 7 0.54 4 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 13 3 4 7 0.54 4 -
20. Ashton Schultz (F) B17 - Section 2 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 -
                   
21. Heath Nelson (LW) totals 7 1 6 7 1.00 0 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 -
    Sections 4&5 Seniors 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
22. Lucia Juenke (F) MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 5 1 6 0.33 4 -
23. Taylor Krieg (F) G15 - District 8 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 -
24. Madelyn Kimbrel (RW) G15 - District 3 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 -
25. Cade De St. Hubert (F) totals 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
    Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
26. Lauren Albrecht (F) totals 16 4 2 6 0.38 4 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 16 4 2 6 0.38 4 -
27. Bailey Rupp (F) G15 - District 16 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 -
28. Jaylie French (F) G15 - District 16 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 -
29. Hazel Schenkelberg (F) totals 17 2 4 6 0.35 0 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 17 2 4 6 0.35 0 -
30. Gavin Jensen (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 -
                   
31. Lily Erickson (F) totals 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 -
    G16 - Section 8 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 -
    G16 - White (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
32. Noelle Noble (D) totals 18 1 5 6 0.33 0 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 1 5 6 0.33 0 -
33. Roan Bresnahan (D) totals 8 0 6 6 0.75 1 -
    B18 - Sections 7&8 4 0 2 2 0.50 1 -
    Sections 4&5 Seniors 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 -
34. Josie Virnig (D) totals 15 0 6 6 0.40 4 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 15 0 6 6 0.40 4 -
35. Brayden Willis (F) B17 - Section 2 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 -
36. Sydney Burnevik (F) G15 - District 10 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 -
37. Charlotte Theirl (F) G15 - District 6 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 -
38. Lizzy Hamel (F) totals 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
    G17 - Blue (Final 54) - - - - - - -
    G17 - Section 6 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
39. Brock Schultz (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 3 2 5 1.25 1 -
40. Brooks Cogswell (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 3 2 5 1.25 1 -
                   
41. Katya Sander (F) G15 - District 6 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
42. Madalynn Olson (F) G15 - District 4/9 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
43. Jordan Tacheny (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors 4 2 3 5 1.25 1 -
44. Joey Antonutti (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -
45. Jemma McAlexander (D) G15 - District 6 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 -
46. Leila Dalum (F) G15 - District 5 5 2 3 5 1.00 14 -
47. Drew Lindquist (F) totals 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 -
    B18 - Sections 4&5 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
    B17 - Section 5 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
48. Ben Curtis (D) B17 - Section 2 3 1 4 5 1.67 3 -
49. Murray Marvin-Cordes (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -
50. Will Dosan (C) B18 - Sections 1&3 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -
                   
51. Brady Johnson (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -
52. Shae Gavin (D) Sections 1&3 Seniors 4 1 4 5 1.25 1 -
53. Cali Anderson (D) totals 18 0 5 5 0.28 6 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 0 5 5 0.28 6 -
54. Kathryn Zakrajsheck (F) G15 - District 3 5 4 0 4 0.80 0 -
55. Kamden Kaiser (F) B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -
56. Brody Dustin (F) B18 - Sections 4&5 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -
57. Morgan Goskeson (F/D) G15 - District 4/9 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
58. Addy Cowan (F) G15 - District 6 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
59. Brynne Laska (F) G15 - District 2 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
60. Ella Pinnow (D) G15 - District 6 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 -
                   
61. Jana Lesch (F) G17 - Section 2 3 2 2 4 1.33 1 -
62. Grace McCoshen (D) G17 - Section 1 3 2 2 4 1.33 1 -
63. Preston Holmes (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -
64. Jackson Rudh (F) B18 - Sections 1&3 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -
65. Joseph Gillespie (F) B18 - Sections 4&5 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -
66. Sam Jacobson (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -
67. Jared Greiner (F) Sections 4&5 Seniors 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -
68. Baylor Stebbins (F) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -
69. Winston Wright (F) B18 - Sections 4&5 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -
70. Reece Ruska (F) G15 - District 3 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -
                   
71. Tyler Barsness (F) totals 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 -
    B18 - Sections 7&8 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
    Sections 4&5 Seniors 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
72. Grady Magner (D) B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 3 4 1.33 4 -
73. Tommy Cronin (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
74. Paul Horner (F) B18 - Sections 4&5 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
75. Audyn Molesky (F) G15 - District 5 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -
76. Christine Russo (F) totals 13 1 3 4 0.31 0 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 13 1 3 4 0.31 0 -
77. Will Emerson (D) totals 7 0 4 4 0.57 4 -
    B17 - Section 2 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
    Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -
78. Ava Koshire (D) totals 18 0 4 4 0.22 6 -
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 18 0 4 4 0.22 6 -
79. Lexi Giller (F) G15 - District 8 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 -
80. Brooke Gnetz (D) G15 - District 8 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -
                   
81. Alexa Sherf (F) G15 - District 10 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -
82. Emma Peroutka (F) G15 - District 4/9 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -
83. Kendra Distad (F) totals 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
    G17 - Section 2 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
    G17 - Blue (Final 54) - - - - - - -
84. Izy Fairchild (F) G17 - Section 7 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
85. Alex Hall (F) B17 - Section 2 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
86. Maggie Wallander (F) G16 - Section 5 3 2 1 3 1.00 1 -
87. Mercury Bischoff (F) totals 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
    G16 - Section 7 - - - - - - -
    G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
88. Brock Behrend (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
89. Griffin Lind (D) B18 - Sections 7&8 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
90. Keaton Weis (F) B18 - Sections 4&5 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
                   
91. Lucas Miller (F) Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
92. Joseph Yoon (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
93. Kylie Amelkovich (F) G15 - District 4/9 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
94. June Semling (F) G15 - District 10 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
95. Alexa Van Straaten (D) G15 - District 4/9 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
96. Senna Hofmann (D) G15 - District 8 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
97. Callie Arthur (F) G15 - District 6 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
98. Mylie Chesley (F) G15 - District 11/12 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
99. Samuel Harris (D) totals 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -
    B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
    B18 - Sections 4&5 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -
100. Kellen Stenstrom (F) totals 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 -
    B18 - Sections 2&6 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
    Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
1 037 players found | Previous page | Next page
2023-2024 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vivienne Anderson totals 10 0.89 .937 8 1 0 2 414 118 8
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 10 0.89 .937 8 1 0 2 414 118 8
2. Isabella Prosser totals 10 1.11 .921 7 1 1 4 413 117 10
    G14 - District 3 - - - - - - - - - -
    MNHP 14U Walleye (W) 10 1.11 .921 7 1 1 4 413 117 10
3. Easton Cody totals 10 4.52 .863 0 1 0 0 239 113 18
    B17 - Section 5 3 2.67 .871 - - - - 72 27 4
    B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 3.33 .886 - - - - 72 39 5
    B18 - Sections 4&5 4 4.55 .839 0 1 0 0 95 47 9
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Nora Hannan totals 3 0.00 1.000 - - - - 72 50 0
    G16 - Section 6 - - - - - - - - - -
    G16 - White (Final 54) 3 0.00 1.000 - - - - 72 50 0
2. Layla Hemp totals 3 0.00 1.000 - - - - 72 32 0
    G17 - Section 2 3 0.00 1.000 - - - - 72 32 0
    G17 - Blue (Final 54) - - - - - - - - - -
3. Kam Hendrickson B17 - Section 2 3 1.33 .950 - - - - 72 38 2
4. Emma Matack G15 - District 3 5 1.20 .946 - - - - 120 53 3
5. Gretchen Paaverud G17 - Section 7 3 0.91 .939 - - - - 105 31 2
6. Kaydence Roeske G17 - Section 6 3 1.17 .933 - - - - 82 28 2
7. Tyler Jabbs G15 - District 6 5 1.50 .930 - - - - 96 40 3
8. Kayla Simonson G17 - Section 5 2 1.00 .929 - - - - 48 13 1
9. Makena Underwood G15 - District 8 5 1.33 .929 - - - - 144 52 4
10. Claire Tobeck G15 - District 11/12 5 2.00 .927 - - - - 96 51 4
                         
11. Cole Murphy B18 - Sections 1&3 4 3.00 .923 0 2 0 0 96 72 6
12. Jay Svaren Sections 1&3 Seniors 3 3.33 .921 - - - - 75 58 5
13. Charles Stenehjem B16 - Section 8 3 2.67 .920 - - - - 72 46 4
14. Kayla Swartout G15 - District 6 5 1.67 .919 - - - - 144 57 5
15. Talyn Anderson G15 - District 15 5 3.33 .919 - - - - 101 79 7
16. Mallory Hartl totals 3 1.33 .913 - - - - 72 21 2
    G16 - Section 7 - - - - - - - - - -
    G16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 1.33 .913 - - - - 72 21 2
17. Joey Bertram Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 2.40 .909 - - - - 120 60 6
18. Mav Margraf G17 - Section 2 3 2.34 .907 - - - - 82 39 4
19. Jordan Bovy G15 - District 5 5 3.60 .904 - - - - 120 85 9
20. Janie McGawn G15 - District 5 5 2.00 .902 - - - - 120 46 5
                         
21. Claire Bronson G17 - Section 1 3 1.33 .900 - - - - 72 18 2
22. Natalie Kendhammer G17 - Section 3 3 2.67 .900 - - - - 72 36 4
23. Hunter Bauer totals 7 3.75 .899 - - - - 144 80 9
    B17 - Section 2 3 1.33 .941 - - - - 72 32 2
    Sections 2&6 Seniors 4 4.67 .873 - - - - 72 48 7
24. Wesley Strub B18 - Sections 4&5 4 2.50 .898 1 1 0 0 96 44 5
25. Max Varner B18 - Sections 7&8 4 2.50 .896 - - - - 100 43 5
26. Tyler Magozzi Sections 1&3 Seniors 4 4.00 .895 - - - - 100 68 8
27. Victoria Meyers G15 - District 15 5 2.42 .891 - - - - 119 49 6
28. Harper Powell totals 2 2.00 .882 - - - - 48 15 2
    G17 - Blue (Final 54) - - - - - - - - - -
    G17 - Section 7 2 2.00 .882 - - - - 48 15 2
29. Gabe Otis B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 3.43 .881 - - - 0 70 37 5
30. Charlotte Oscarson G15 - District 2 5 3.60 .877 - - - - 120 64 9
                         
31. Kyle Lappi B18 - Sections 1&3 4 4.00 .877 0 1 1 0 96 57 8
32. Addison Moudry totals 3 3.33 .875 - - - - 72 35 5
    G16 - Section 1 - - - - - - - - - -
    G16 - White (Final 54) 3 3.33 .875 - - - - 72 35 5
33. Alexander Reedy Sections 4&5 Seniors 3 3.50 .873 2 0 0 0 96 48 7
34. Dane Callaway B18 - Sections 7&8 4 4.00 .871 - - - - 100 54 8
35. Ida Huber totals 3 4.67 .870 - - - - 72 47 7
    G16 - Section 1 - - - - - - - - - -
    G16 - Blue (Final 54) 3 4.67 .870 - - - - 72 47 7
36. Avery Miller totals 3 4.00 .864 - - - - 72 38 6
    G16 - Section 3 - - - - - - - - - -
    G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 4.00 .864 - - - - 72 38 6
37. Alex Sabev totals 6 3.57 .861 0 1 1 0 168 62 10
    B17 - Section 5 3 2.67 .867 - - - - 72 26 4
    Sections 4&5 Seniors 3 3.00 .857 0 1 1 0 96 36 6
38. Gianna Marchese G15 - District 8 4 2.50 .848 - - - - 96 28 5
39. Aaili Anttila G15 - District 11/12 5 4.00 .848 - - - - 144 67 12
40. Eva Bentley G17 - Section 5 3 2.26 .844 - - - - 106 27 5
                         
41. Gavin Greniuk B16 - Section 8 3 4.67 .844 - - - - 72 38 7
42. Lily Stelter G15 - District 4/9 5 2.69 .840 - - - - 143 42 8
43. AJ Reyelts B17 - Red (Final 54) 3 4.68 .840 - - - - 82 42 8
44. Zoe Rimstad totals 3 3.33 .839 - - - - 72 26 5
    G16 - Section 5 - - - - - - - - - -
    G16 - Red (Final 54) 3 3.33 .839 - - - - 72 26 5
45. Grace Kemp G15 - District 2 5 4.47 .836 - - - - 118 56 11
46. Sienna Murray G15 - District 4/9 5 3.12 .833 - - - - 77 25 5
47. Conner Roff B17 - Blue (Final 54) 3 5.33 .822 - - - 0 72 37 8
48. McKenna Carr G15 - District 16 5 5.60 .813 - - - - 120 61 14
49. Ava Cahill G15 - District 10 5 5.00 .811 - - - - 96 43 10
50. Celina Dewandeler G15 - District 10 5 4.50 .791 - - - - 96 34 9
                         
51. Emme Melsness G15 - District 3 5 4.00 .787 - - - - 120 37 10
52. Demetra Walsma G17 - Section 6 3 4.67 .781 - - - - 72 25 7
53. Ava Brennan G17 - Section 3 3 2.70 .778 - - - - 71 14 4
54. Madalyn Lisell G15 - District 16 5 4.00 .778 - - - - 120 35 10
55. Addison Oettinger G17 - Section 1 3 2.93 .773 - - - - 82 17 5
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.