League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Baboshin (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 11 14 16 30 2.73 29
2. Roman Gorbachyov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 10 17 27 2.08 4
3. Vasili Glukharyov (F) HK REU Moskva 12 10 13 23 1.92 18
4. Andrei Shevtsov (F) HK REU Moskva 11 8 15 23 2.09 8
5. Vadim Guzeyev (F) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 9 7 14 21 2.33 41
6. Alexei Zubarev (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 13 6 15 21 1.62 14
7. Dmitri Zobkov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 11 9 20 1.54 24
8. Pavel Lipetsky (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 13 11 8 19 1.46 41
9. Roman Akimov (F) HK REU Moskva 12 7 12 19 1.58 28
10. Vladislav Zernov (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 9 10 8 18 2.00 4
                   
11. Vladislav Klepikov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 10 8 18 1.38 14
12. Kirill Bondarenko (RW) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 8 10 18 1.38 6
13. Mikhail Vikhrov (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 11 9 8 17 1.55 8
14. Sergei Dyachenko (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 10 8 9 17 1.70 8
15. Artur Kryuchenkov (F) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 11 10 6 16 1.45 2
16. Pavel Narodovsky (F) HK REU Moskva 12 9 7 16 1.33 4
17. Vladislav Sazonov (F) Dizel MIIT Moskva 10 7 9 16 1.60 74
18. Vladislav Babariko (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 11 7 9 16 1.45 56
19. Pavel Boichenko (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 13 7 9 16 1.23 4
20. Andrei Belyovkin (F) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 7 10 5 15 2.14 0
                   
21. Artyom Shchenev (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 11 8 7 15 1.36 6
22. Maxim Glazunov (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 13 8 7 15 1.15 12
23. Pavel Sorokin (F) HK REU Moskva 11 6 9 15 1.36 6
24. Alexander Minok (D) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 11 8 6 14 1.27 18
25. German Yanov (F) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 8 7 7 14 1.75 2
26. Maxim Lomakin (F) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 8 4 10 14 1.75 10
27. Vsevolod Kramarev (F) HK REU Moskva 10 10 3 13 1.30 20
28. Andrei Kalinin (F) Ledyanye Volki MAI Moskva 11 9 4 13 1.18 6
29. Denis Kuznetsov (D/F) HK REU Moskva 12 9 4 13 1.08 18
30. Roman Li (D) HK REU Moskva 12 5 8 13 1.08 8
                   
31. Pavel Leskin (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 5 8 13 1.00 4
32. Nikita Velichko (F) HK REU Moskva 12 4 9 13 1.08 6
33. Anton Borko (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 10 7 5 12 1.20 26
34. Vsevolod Talolo (F) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 9 6 6 12 1.33 8
35. Islam Ibragimov (F) HK REU Moskva 12 5 7 12 1.00 4
36. Igor Khudyakov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 5 7 12 0.92 4
37. Alexander Kitayev (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 4 8 12 0.92 4
38. Artyom Likhachyov (F) HK REU Moskva 12 3 9 12 1.00 6
39. Roman Rostkov (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 11 2 10 12 1.09 20
40. Roman Bodrashev (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 7 4 7 11 1.57 0
                   
41. Sergejs Tarabrins (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 10 4 7 11 1.10 10
42. Andrei Tyutyunnikov (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 12 3 8 11 0.92 0
43. Ignat Sergeyev (F) HK REU Moskva 7 6 4 10 1.43 6
44. Ilshat Usmanov (F) Dizel MIIT Moskva 9 6 4 10 1.11 4
45. Alexander Patanin (F) Dizel MIIT Moskva 10 6 4 10 1.00 39
46. Alexei Cherkasov (D) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 9 5 5 10 1.11 0
47. Alexei Savenkov (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 10 5 5 10 1.00 14
48. Andrei Ruzakov (D) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 10 5 5 10 1.00 27
49. Kirill Deniskin (F) Dizel MIIT Moskva 10 3 7 10 1.00 20
50. Ivan Kostyukhin (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 13 5 4 9 0.69 4
                   
51. Kirill Mironov (F) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 9 4 5 9 1.00 2
52. Danila Anisimov (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 11 4 5 9 0.82 45
53. Ilya Belotsky (D) Aviatory MATI Moskva 10 3 6 9 0.90 4
54. Nikolai Bulgakov (D) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 10 3 6 9 0.90 38
55. Andrei Selyankin (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 11 3 6 9 0.82 4
56. Nikolai Sidorov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 2 7 9 0.69 0
57. Sergei Propofyev (D) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 8 7 1 8 1.00 34
58. Anton Yakubovsky (F) Ledyanye Volki MAI Moskva 10 3 5 8 0.80 14
59. Yegor Belotsky (D) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 11 3 5 8 0.73 8
60. Mikhail Mokhov (F) Reaktor MEPHI Moskva 9 2 6 8 0.89 12
                   
61. Igor Zhukov (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 11 2 6 8 0.73 16
62. Sergei Talyzin (F) Reaktor MEPHI Moskva 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
63. Alexei Morozov (D) Dizel MIIT Moskva 9 5 2 7 0.78 12
64. Viktor Zhuchkov (D) HK REU Moskva 12 5 2 7 0.58 12
65. Nikita Nikonov (F) Reaktor MEPHI Moskva 5 4 3 7 1.40 4
66. Dmitri Paramonov (D) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 8 4 3 7 0.88 4
67. Artyom Kozyulin (D) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 8 4 3 7 0.88 27
68. Denis Mezhuyev (F) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
69. Alexander Tavyrikov (F) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 10 3 4 7 0.70 12
70. Alexei Tikhonov (F) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 10 3 4 7 0.70 27
                   
71. Ishkhan Abramyan (D) HK REU Moskva 12 3 4 7 0.58 4
72. Artyom Flotsky (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 2
73. Alexei Filippov (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 3 4 7 0.54 12
74. Denis Lozhkin (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 10 2 5 7 0.70 8
75. Nikita Antonov (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 13 2 5 7 0.54 33
76. Georgi Raikov (F) Reaktor MEPHI Moskva 10 0 7 7 0.70 10
77. Artyom Panchenko (F) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 11 0 7 7 0.64 12
78. Vadim Shreider (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 10 4 2 6 0.60 2
79. Vasili Makarov (F) HK REU Moskva 10 4 2 6 0.60 6
80. Valentin Demyanenko (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
                   
81. Matyas Soltes (F) HK REU Moskva 9 3 3 6 0.67 31
82. Alexei Doronin (F) Aviatory MATI Moskva 10 3 3 6 0.60 8
83. Alexander Chernukhin (F) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 11 3 3 6 0.55 2
84. Artyom Ognev (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
85. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Ledyanye Volki MAI Moskva 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
86. Vladislav Grigoryev (F) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 10 2 4 6 0.60 6
87. Valeri Sirotkin (D) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 10 2 4 6 0.60 18
88. Roman Simonov (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 10 2 4 6 0.60 47
89. Yevgeni Dobrynin (D) HK REU Moskva 11 2 4 6 0.55 8
90. Yevgeni Kagdin (F) Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva 12 2 4 6 0.50 29
                   
91. Ivan Agafonov (D) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
92. Nikita Belyayev (F) HK MGTU Baumana Moskva 10 4 1 5 0.50 6
93. Ilya Matveyev (F) Elektronik MIET Zelenograd 10 4 1 5 0.50 14
94. Georgi Cherkashin (D) Dizel MIIT Moskva 9 3 2 5 0.56 31
95. Vladislav Vovchenko (F) Ledyanye Volki MAI Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 14
96. Yevgeni Zhilkin (F) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
97. German Dyachenko (F) Warriors FinUniversitet Moskva 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
98. Pavel Menkov (F) Ledyanye Volki MAI Moskva 10 2 3 5 0.50 6
99. Nikolai Trofimov (D) Aviatory MATI Moskva 11 2 3 5 0.45 10
100. Alexander Glukhov (D) Aviatory MATI Moskva 11 2 3 5 0.45 53
224 players found | Previous page | Next page