NL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501. | HC Lugano | 132 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 0.31 | 60 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1502. | HC Davos | 378 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 0.11 | 206 | 2001 - 2009 | 8 | |
| 1503. | SC Langnau | 49 | 27 | 13 | 40 | 0.82 | - | 1974 - 1976 | 2 | |
| 1504. | HC Davos | 44 | 26 | 14 | 40 | 0.91 | 28 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 1505. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 29 | 25 | 15 | 40 | 1.38 | 24 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1506. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 40 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 1.00 | 44 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 1507. | EHC Kloten | 68 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 0.59 | 18 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1508. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 140 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 0.29 | 101 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 1509. | EHC Olten | 70 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 0.57 | 34 | 1985 - 1987 | 2 | |
| 1510. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 42 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.95 | 42 | 1989 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1511. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 90 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.44 | 24 | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 1512. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 112 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.36 | 94 | 1986 - 1994 | 4 | |
| 1513. | Genève-Servette HC | 285 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 0.14 | 150 | 2011 - 2016 | 5 | |
| 1514. | HC Ajoie | 23 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 1.74 | 20 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 1515. | Zürcher SC | 36 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 1.11 | 51 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 1516. | EV Zug | 48 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.83 | 36 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 1517. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 250 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 0.16 | 268 | 1986 - 1995 | 7 | |
| 1518. | EHC Chur | 34 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 1.18 | 46 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1519. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 47 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 0.85 | 12 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1520. | EV Zug | 144 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0.28 | 58 | 1987 - 1993 | 4 | |
| 1521. | SC Bern | 30 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 1.33 | 54 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 1522. | EHC Olten | 39 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 1.03 | 22 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 1523. | Zürcher SC | 52 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.77 | 30 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 1524. | Zürcher SC | 55 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.73 | 32 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1525. | EHC Visp | - | 15 | 6 | 40 | - | - | 1960 - 1970 | 6 | |
| 1526. | EV Zug | 53 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.75 | 30 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1527. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 57 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.70 | 44 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1528. | HC Davos | 124 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.32 | 60 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1529. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 201 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.20 | 170 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 1530. | Zürcher SC | 255 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.16 | 108 | 2002 - 2010 | 7 | |
| 1531. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 90 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.44 | 22 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 1532. | Zürcher SC | 117 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.34 | 38 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 1533. | Lausanne HC | 160 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.25 | 134 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 1534. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 233 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.17 | 278 | 2020 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 1535. | Genève-Servette HC | 275 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.15 | 275 | 2009 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 1536. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 53 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 0.75 | 26 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1537. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 92 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 0.43 | 10 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 1538. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 97 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 0.41 | 36 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1539. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 24 | 27 | 12 | 39 | 1.63 | 20 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 1540. | EHC Chur | 46 | 27 | 12 | 39 | 0.85 | 14 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 1541. | HC Lugano | 101 | 24 | 15 | 39 | 0.39 | 92 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 1542. | HC Sierre | - | 24 | 15 | 39 | - | - | 1971 - 1974 | 3 | |
| 1543. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 28 | 23 | 16 | 39 | 1.39 | - | 1973 - 1974 | 1 | |
| 1544. | HC Davos | 53 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 0.74 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1545. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 66 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 0.59 | 82 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 1546. | HC Lugano | 175 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 0.22 | 157 | 1993 - 1997 | 4 | |
| 1547. | Zürcher SC | 25 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 1.56 | 34 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 1548. | SC Bern | 40 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 0.98 | 6 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1549. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 49 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.80 | 26 | 1994 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 1550. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 146 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.27 | 80 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 1551. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 48 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.81 | 72 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1552. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 85 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.46 | 30 | 1974 - 1978 | 4 | |
| 1553. | SC Langnau | 168 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.23 | 34 | 2017 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 1554. | EHC Chur | 67 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.58 | 63 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 1555. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 119 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.33 | 78 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 1556. | SC Langnau | 147 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.27 | 48 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 1557. | Lausanne HC | 179 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.22 | 127 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 1558. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 217 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.18 | 104 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 1559. | SC Langnau | 45 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.87 | 22 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1560. | HC Ajoie | 91 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.43 | 30 | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 1561. | HC Ajoie | 186 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.21 | 54 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 1562. | SC Herisau | 51 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.76 | 75 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 1563. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 126 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.31 | 70 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1564. | SC Langnau | 215 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.18 | 24 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 1565. | HC Davos | 47 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.83 | 51 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 1566. | HC Lugano | 63 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.62 | 26 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1567. | HC Davos | 89 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.44 | 72 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1568. | Lausanne HC | 94 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 0.41 | 24 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1569. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 182 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 0.21 | 247 | 1997 - 2001 | 4 | |
| 1570. | SC Bern | 128 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 0.30 | 47 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 1571. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 271 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 0.14 | 136 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 1572. | Genève-Servette HC | 292 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 0.13 | 135 | 2010 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 1573. | EHC Basel | 41 | 37 | 1 | 38 | - | - | 1956 - 1962 | 6 | |
| 1574. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | 23 | 15 | 38 | - | - | 1967 - 1980 | 13 | |
| 1575. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 34 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.12 | 55 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 1576. | Zürcher SC | 40 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 0.95 | 30 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 1577. | HC Ajoie | 90 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 0.42 | 34 | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 1578. | HC Davos | 180 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 0.21 | 92 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 1579. | EHC Kloten | 47 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 0.81 | 49 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 1580. | SC Langnau | 50 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 0.76 | 85 | 2005 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 1581. | HC Davos | 51 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 0.75 | 36 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1582. | Zürcher SC | 48 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 0.79 | 57 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1583. | Zürcher SC | 41 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 0.93 | 52 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 1584. | HC Sierre | 32 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 1.19 | 38 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 1585. | Zürcher SC | 89 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 0.43 | 26 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 1586. | HC Ajoie | 29 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 1.31 | 20 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 1587. | HC Lugano | 41 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.93 | 24 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1588. | SC Langnau | 74 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.51 | 77 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1589. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 131 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.29 | 203 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 1590. | HC Lugano | 139 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.27 | 107 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 1591. | HC Ajoie | 51 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.75 | 8 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1592. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 118 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.32 | 116 | 1985 - 1989 | 4 | |
| 1593. | EHC Olten | 23 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 1.65 | 33 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1594. | HC Lugano | 45 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.84 | 28 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1595. | Lausanne HC | 144 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.26 | 167 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 1596. | EV Zug | 89 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 0.43 | 60 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1597. | EHC Basel | 48 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.79 | 32 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 1598. | Zürcher SC | 57 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.67 | 32 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1599. | HC Davos | 57 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.67 | 157 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 1600. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 230 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.17 | 113 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
7 098 players