NL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 172 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.25 | 109 | 1987 - 1995 | 6 | |
| 1302. | HC Ajoie | 32 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 1.34 | 36 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 1303. | Genève-Servette HC | 65 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 0.66 | 60 | 2006 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 1304. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 42 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 1.02 | 39 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 1305. | Lausanne HC | 66 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 0.65 | 51 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1306. | SCL Tigers | 114 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 0.38 | 29 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1307. | ZSC Lions | 135 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.32 | 201 | 2004 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 1308. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 135 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 0.32 | 84 | 1997 - 2001 | 4 | |
| 1309. | EV Zug | 72 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 0.60 | 28 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 1310. | Genève-Servette HC | 85 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 0.51 | 26 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 1311. | Lausanne HC | 77 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 0.56 | 86 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1312. | SC Bern | 28 | 14 | 29 | 43 | - | 26 | 1980 - 1982 | 2 | |
| 1313. | EV Zug | 69 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 0.62 | 38 | 1987 - 1989 | 2 | |
| 1314. | HC Lugano | 368 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 0.12 | 233 | 2006 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 1315. | SCL Tigers | 65 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 0.66 | 148 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 1316. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 154 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 0.28 | 166 | 1999 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 1317. | EV Zug | 294 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 0.15 | 197 | 1990 - 2007 | 10 | |
| 1318. | SC Bern | 76 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 0.57 | 124 | 2001 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 1319. | SCL Tigers | 66 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 0.65 | 20 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1320. | SC Bern | 302 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 0.14 | 722 | 2000 - 2007 | 7 | |
| 1321. | HC Lugano | 110 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 0.39 | 70 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1322. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 245 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 0.18 | 153 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 1323. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 160 | 3 | 40 | 43 | 0.27 | 129 | 2008 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 1324. | EHC Chur | 87 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 0.48 | 34 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1325. | HC Sierre | 27 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 1.56 | 24 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1326. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 121 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 0.35 | 76 | 1970 - 1978 | 6 | |
| 1327. | EV Zug | 91 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 0.46 | 12 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 1328. | EHC Olten | 153 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 0.27 | 43 | 1985 - 1992 | 6 | |
| 1329. | SC Bern | 69 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 0.61 | 16 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1330. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 37 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 1.14 | 62 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 1331. | HC Davos | 41 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 1.02 | 20 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 1332. | Lausanne HC | 45 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 0.93 | 56 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 1333. | EV Zug | 47 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 0.89 | 20 | 1990 - 1992 | 2 | |
| 1334. | EV Zug | 112 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 0.38 | 129 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 1335. | HC Lugano | 234 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.18 | 106 | 1982 - 1989 | 7 | |
| 1336. | SC Bern | 28 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1.50 | 28 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1337. | SC Bern | 51 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 0.82 | 44 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1338. | HC Sierre | 140 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 0.30 | 143 | 1985 - 1991 | 4 | |
| 1339. | EHC Kloten | 70 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 0.60 | 32 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1340. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 338 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 0.12 | 241 | 2011 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 1341. | Genève-Servette HC | 143 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 0.29 | 67 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 1342. | EV Zug | 220 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 0.19 | 119 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 1343. | SC Bern | 67 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0.63 | 26 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1344. | EV Zug | 44 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 0.95 | 24 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 1345. | ZSC Lions | 60 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 0.70 | 28 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1346. | HC Davos | 36 | 27 | 14 | 41 | 1.14 | 142 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 1347. | HC Ajoie | 71 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 0.58 | 42 | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 1348. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 76 | 22 | 19 | 41 | - | 8 | 1981 - 1986 | 5 | |
| 1349. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 91 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 0.45 | 30 | 1983 - 1987 | 3 | |
| 1350. | HC Davos | 92 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 0.45 | 12 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 1351. | HC Sierre | 29 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 1.41 | 56 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 1352. | Genève-Servette HC | 43 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 0.95 | 22 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 1353. | Lausanne HC | 235 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 0.17 | 99 | 2003 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 1354. | SC Bern | 36 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 1.14 | 70 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 1355. | EHC Kloten | 168 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 0.24 | 62 | 1999 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 1356. | EHC Kloten | 172 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 0.24 | 56 | 1990 - 1997 | 5 | |
| 1357. | EHC Kloten | 71 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.58 | 97 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1358. | HC Sierre | 71 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.58 | 166 | 1985 - 1987 | 2 | |
| 1359. | HC Davos | 44 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.93 | 20 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 1360. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 83 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.49 | 137 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 1361. | HC Lugano | 194 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.21 | 225 | 1987 - 1993 | 6 | |
| 1362. | Genève-Servette HC | 370 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.11 | 178 | 2010 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 1363. | SC Bern | 35 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 1.17 | 36 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 1364. | SC Bern | 168 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 0.24 | 28 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 1365. | HC Davos | 80 | 30 | 10 | 40 | 0.50 | 60 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 1366. | EHC Kloten | 32 | 28 | 12 | 40 | - | 34 | 1981 - 1986 | 5 | |
| 1367. | SCL Tigers | 49 | 27 | 13 | 40 | 0.82 | - | 1974 - 1976 | 2 | |
| 1368. | HC Davos | 42 | 26 | 14 | 40 | 0.95 | 26 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 1369. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 29 | 25 | 15 | 40 | 1.38 | 24 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1370. | EHC Olten | 33 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 1.21 | 40 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 1371. | EHC Kloten | 68 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 0.59 | 18 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1372. | EHC Olten | 70 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 0.57 | 34 | 1985 - 1987 | 2 | |
| 1373. | EV Zug | 89 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.45 | 42 | 2002 - 2004 | 2 | |
| 1374. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 110 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.36 | 94 | 1986 - 1994 | 4 | |
| 1375. | ZSC Lions | 36 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 1.11 | 51 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 1376. | Lausanne HC | 55 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.73 | 28 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 1377. | EHC Kloten | 87 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.46 | 28 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1378. | SC Bern | 118 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.34 | 83 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 1379. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 176 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.23 | 58 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 1380. | HC Davos | 44 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 0.91 | 20 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 1381. | EHC Kloten | 30 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 1.33 | 20 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 1382. | EHC Chur | 34 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 1.18 | 46 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1383. | EHC Kloten | 194 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0.21 | 143 | 1990 - 1996 | 6 | |
| 1384. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 188 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.21 | 240 | 1987 - 1993 | 6 | |
| 1385. | EHC Visp | - | 15 | 6 | 40 | - | - | 1960 - 1970 | 6 | |
| 1386. | SCL Tigers | 44 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.91 | 74 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 1387. | HC Davos | 46 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.87 | 32 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 1388. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 55 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.73 | 14 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1389. | EV Zug | 135 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.30 | 88 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 1390. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 148 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.27 | 30 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1391. | SCL Tigers | 50 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.80 | 14 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1392. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 79 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.51 | 92 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 1393. | EHC Kloten | 108 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 0.37 | 86 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 1394. | SCL Tigers | 113 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 0.35 | 68 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 1395. | Lausanne HC | 229 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 0.17 | 120 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 1396. | EHC Kloten | 164 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 0.24 | 98 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 1397. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 171 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 0.23 | 79 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 1398. | SC Bern | 251 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 0.16 | 83 | 2012 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 1399. | HC Davos | 70 | 4 | 36 | 40 | 0.57 | 14 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1400. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 24 | 27 | 12 | 39 | 1.63 | 20 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
7 095 players