NL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401. | HC Sierre | - | 24 | 15 | 39 | - | - | 1971 - 1974 | 3 | |
| 1402. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 28 | 23 | 16 | 39 | 1.39 | - | 1973 - 1974 | 1 | |
| 1403. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 97 | 23 | 16 | 39 | 0.40 | 28 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1404. | EV Zug | 128 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 0.30 | 72 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1405. | SC Bern | 81 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 0.48 | 16 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 1406. | Lausanne HC | 77 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 0.51 | 57 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 1407. | EV Zug | 123 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 0.32 | 132 | 1998 - 2001 | 3 | |
| 1408. | HC Lugano | 34 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 1.15 | 87 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 1409. | ZSC Lions | 138 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.28 | 46 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1410. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 85 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.46 | 30 | 1974 - 1978 | 4 | |
| 1411. | ZSC Lions | 159 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.25 | 88 | 2001 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 1412. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 48 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.81 | 24 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1413. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 109 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.36 | 74 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 1414. | SCL Tigers | 45 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.87 | 22 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1415. | EV Zug | 135 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.29 | 56 | 1987 - 1993 | 4 | |
| 1416. | HC Ajoie | 173 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.23 | 50 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 1417. | HC Ajoie | 219 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.18 | 46 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 1418. | EHC Olten | 36 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1.08 | 22 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 1419. | EV Zug | 136 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.29 | 110 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 1420. | SCL Tigers | 215 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.18 | 24 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 1421. | EV Zug | 75 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.52 | 26 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 1422. | HC Lugano | 141 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 0.28 | 114 | 2001 - 2006 | 5 | |
| 1423. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 202 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 0.19 | 40 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 1424. | Genève-Servette HC | 293 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 0.13 | 398 | 2002 - 2011 | 9 | |
| 1425. | HC Ajoie | 71 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0.55 | 24 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1426. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 193 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 0.20 | 92 | 2013 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 1427. | ZSC Lions | 444 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 0.09 | 104 | 2004 - 2016 | 12 | |
| 1428. | HC Lugano | 122 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 0.32 | 56 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1429. | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 40 | 6 | 33 | 39 | 0.98 | 46 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1430. | EHC Basel | 41 | 37 | 1 | 38 | - | - | 1956 - 1962 | 6 | |
| 1431. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 79 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 0.48 | 28 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1432. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | 23 | 15 | 38 | - | - | 1967 - 1980 | 13 | |
| 1433. | HC Ajoie | 25 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.52 | 28 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 1434. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 34 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.12 | 55 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 1435. | EHC Chur | 43 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 0.88 | 36 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 1436. | Kloten Flyers | 93 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 0.41 | 72 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 1437. | HC Davos | 169 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 0.22 | 297 | 2009 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 1438. | HC Sierre | 32 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 1.19 | 38 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 1439. | ZSC Lions | 33 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 1.15 | 24 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 1440. | Lausanne HC | 112 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 0.34 | 50 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 1441. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 170 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 0.22 | 117 | 1990 - 1995 | 5 | |
| 1442. | SC Bern | 77 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 0.49 | 72 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1443. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 44 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 0.86 | 70 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1444. | Kloten Flyers | 246 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 0.15 | 176 | 2011 - 2016 | 5 | |
| 1445. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 43 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.88 | 10 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1446. | SCL Tigers | 213 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.18 | 104 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 1447. | HC Davos | 302 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.13 | 108 | 2007 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 1448. | HC Sierre | 36 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 1.06 | 109 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 1449. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 118 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.32 | 22 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 1450. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 136 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.28 | 48 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1451. | SC Bern | 216 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.18 | 57 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 1452. | SC Bern | 44 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.86 | 28 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 1453. | SC Bern | 46 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.83 | 12 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1454. | HC Ajoie | 51 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.75 | 8 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1455. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 116 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.33 | 116 | 1985 - 1989 | 4 | |
| 1456. | EHC Olten | 23 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 1.65 | 33 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1457. | HC Davos | 43 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.88 | 49 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 1458. | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 44 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.86 | 16 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 1459. | HC Lugano | 45 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.84 | 28 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1460. | Lausanne HC | 91 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.42 | 76 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1461. | Lausanne HC | 127 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.30 | 155 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 1462. | HC Lugano | 170 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.22 | 128 | 1998 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 1463. | EHC Chur | 79 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 0.48 | 59 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1464. | EV Zug | 85 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 0.45 | 56 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1465. | EHC Chur | 44 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.86 | 28 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 1466. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 52 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.73 | 10 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1467. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 267 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.14 | 40 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 1468. | HC Lugano | 90 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 0.42 | 62 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1469. | EHC Basel | 51 | 37 | 0 | 37 | - | - | 1941 - 1952 | 11 | |
| 1470. | SCL Tigers | 117 | 28 | 9 | 37 | 0.32 | - | 1963 - 1969 | 6 | |
| 1471. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 50 | 24 | 13 | 37 | 0.74 | 38 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1472. | Kloten Flyers | 70 | 22 | 15 | 37 | 0.53 | 38 | 1989 - 1991 | 2 | |
| 1473. | HC Lugano | 94 | 22 | 15 | 37 | 0.39 | 86 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 1474. | ZSC Lions | 100 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 0.37 | 64 | 1989 - 1992 | 3 | |
| 1475. | HC Davos | 168 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 0.22 | 90 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 1476. | HC Davos | 35 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 1.06 | 26 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 1477. | ZSC Lions | 46 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.80 | 57 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1478. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 23 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 1.61 | 32 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1479. | EHC Chur | 36 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 1.03 | 28 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1480. | SCL Tigers | 42 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 0.88 | 53 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1481. | HC Davos | 48 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 0.77 | 26 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1482. | ZSC Lions | 52 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.71 | 53 | 1990 - 1992 | 2 | |
| 1483. | ZSC Lions | 152 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.24 | 52 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 1484. | SCL Tigers | 157 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.24 | 131 | 1998 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 1485. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 172 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.22 | 58 | 2015 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 1486. | SC Bern | 42 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.88 | 16 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 1487. | HC Sierre | 108 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.34 | 36 | 1985 - 1991 | 3 | |
| 1488. | SCL Tigers | 164 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.23 | 34 | 2017 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 1489. | HC Davos | 26 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.42 | 26 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 1490. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 86 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.43 | 38 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1491. | HC Davos | 113 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.33 | 54 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1492. | SC Bern | 319 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.12 | 175 | 1996 - 2009 | 9 | |
| 1493. | SCL Tigers | 29 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.28 | 26 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 1494. | SC Bern | 42 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.88 | 24 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1495. | EV Zug | 50 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.74 | 14 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1496. | HC Lugano | 196 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.19 | 38 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 1497. | Lausanne HC | 82 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.45 | 22 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1498. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 67 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.55 | 82 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 1499. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 189 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.20 | 139 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 1500. | Genève-Servette HC | 41 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 0.90 | 53 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
7 095 players