NLU18MHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (1314)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNLU18MHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | 16 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 15 | 1.67 | .945 | 13 | 2 | - | - | 901 | 430 | 25 | |
| 2. | 2020-2021 | 16 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 12 | 1.81 | .943 | 10 | 1 | - | - | 662 | 331 | 20 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 15 | 1.72 | .938 | 13 | 2 | - | - | 905 | 392 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 13 | 2.41 | .933 | 7 | 4 | 1 | - | 721 | 403 | 29 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 19 | 2.96 | .932 | 6 | 9 | - | - | 952 | 640 | 47 | |
| 6. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 13 | 2.14 | .932 | 8 | 4 | - | - | 728 | 355 | 26 | |
| 7. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 22 | 1.76 | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 17 | 2.34 | .930 | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 1028 | 528 | 40 | |
| 9. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 17 | 1.97 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 17 | 2.23 | .926 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 994 | 461 | 37 | |
| 11. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 13 | 1.46 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12. | 2018-2019 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 15 | 2.28 | .924 | 7 | 8 | - | - | 893 | 414 | 34 | |
| 13. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 15 | 1.87 | .924 | 12 | 1 | 0 | - | 804 | 305 | 25 | |
| 14. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 15 | 2.99 | .920 | 9 | 6 | - | - | 904 | 519 | 45 | |
| 15. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 16 | 1.85 | .920 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 910 | 322 | 28 | |
| 16. | 2019-2020 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 17 | 2.77 | .919 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 909 | 474 | 42 | |
| 17. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 16 | 2.39 | .918 | 11 | 5 | - | - | 956 | 428 | 38 | |
| 18. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 14 | 2.30 | .915 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 834 | 346 | 32 | |
| 19. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 17 | 2.51 | .914 | 14 | 3 | - | - | 1004 | 449 | 42 | |
| 20. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 16 | 2.35 | .914 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 921 | 382 | 36 | |
| 21. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 17 | 2.27 | .914 | 14 | 3 | - | - | 1029 | 415 | 39 | |
| 22. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 19 | 2.77 | .911 | 12 | 6 | - | - | 1104 | 524 | 51 | |
| 23. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 15 | 4.03 | .910 | 3 | 11 | 0 | - | 833 | 565 | 56 | |
| 24. | 2024-2025 | 16 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 19 | 2.82 | .910 | 9 | 5 | - | - | 959 | 453 | 45 | |
| 25. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 11 | 2.81 | .910 | 7 | 4 | 0 | - | 661 | 314 | 31 | |
| 26. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 12 | 2.75 | .910 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 677 | 315 | 31 | |
| 27. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 16 | 2.72 | .910 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 1060 | 484 | 48 | |
| 28. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 17 | 2.52 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 15 | 2.40 | .910 | 11 | 3 | - | - | 902 | 366 | 36 | |
| 30. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 16 | 2.99 | .909 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 963 | 477 | 48 | |
| 31. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 17 | 2.63 | .909 | 16 | 0 | - | - | 1026 | 451 | 45 | |
| 32. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 18 | 2.68 | .908 | 9 | 8 | - | - | 1006 | 446 | 45 | |
| 33. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 17 | 2.80 | .907 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 1050 | 477 | 49 | |
| 34. | 2024-2025 | 16 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 13 | 2.68 | .907 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 760 | 330 | 34 | |
| 35. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 15 | 3.94 | .905 | 6 | 8 | - | - | 852 | 532 | 56 | |
| 36. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 17 | 3.21 | .905 | 7 | 10 | - | - | 1066 | 541 | 57 | |
| 37. | 2025-2026 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 14 | 2.86 | .903 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 798 | 354 | 38 | |
| 38. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 20 | 4.13 | .901 | 6 | 9 | - | - | 1060 | 665 | 73 | |
| 39. | 2022-2023 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 16 | 3.25 | .901 | 8 | 6 | - | - | 904 | 447 | 49 | |
| 40. | 2017-2018 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 14 | 3.71 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 15 | 3.67 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 42. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 15 | 2.80 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 43. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 16 | 2.43 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 18 | 3.36 | .899 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 1036 | 518 | 58 | |
| 45. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 12 | 3.34 | .899 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | 719 | 357 | 40 | |
| 46. | 2021-2022 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 16 | 3.40 | .897 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 900 | 442 | 51 | |
| 47. | 2020-2021 | 17 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 10 | 3.14 | .895 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | 611 | 272 | 32 | |
| 48. | 2022-2023 | 17 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 17 | 2.88 | .895 | 15 | 1 | - | - | 916 | 377 | 44 | |
| 49. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 13 | 3.22 | .894 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 727 | 330 | 39 | |
| 50. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 11 | 3.34 | .893 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 736 | 342 | 41 | |
| 51. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 12 | 3.24 | .893 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | 723 | 327 | 39 | |
| 52. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 20 | 3.69 | .892 | 11 | 6 | - | - | 1091 | 554 | 67 | |
| 53. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 20 | 3.68 | .892 | 6 | 11 | 0 | - | 1141 | 581 | 70 | |
| 54. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 14 | 4.40 | .891 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 722 | 433 | 53 | |
| 55. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 18 | 4.18 | .891 | 3 | 13 | 0 | - | 1020 | 579 | 71 | |
| 56. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 16 | 4.22 | .890 | 6 | 10 | - | - | 966 | 548 | 68 | |
| 57. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 18 | 3.83 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 58. | 2017-2018 | 17 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 17 | 3.68 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59. | 2023-2024 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 20 | 3.48 | .890 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 1018 | 479 | 59 | |
| 60. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 17 | 4.31 | .887 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 933 | 528 | 67 | |
| 61. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 19 | 3.76 | .887 | 6 | 10 | - | - | 1084 | 535 | 68 | |
| 62. | 2021-2022 | 16 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 15 | 3.72 | .887 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 854 | 415 | 53 | |
| 63. | 2025-2026 | 17 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 12 | 3.46 | .884 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 676 | 297 | 39 | |
| 64. | 2023-2024 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 17 | 4.35 | .880 | 7 | 8 | - | - | 925 | 490 | 67 | |
| 65. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Pinnacle Growlers U18 AAA | 16 | 3.73 | .876 | 9 | 6 | - | - | 949 | 416 | 59 | |
| 66. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 14 | 3.88 | .875 | 5 | 8 | - | - | 850 | 384 | 55 | |
| 67. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 16 | 4.31 | .874 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 905 | 452 | 65 | |
| 68. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 15 | 4.29 | .871 | 4 | 9 | 0 | - | 741 | 359 | 53 | |
| 69. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 16 | 4.71 | .869 | 6 | 9 | - | - | 969 | 506 | 76 | |
| 70. | 2006-2007 | 16 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 24 | 5.38 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 10 | 4.20 | .866 | 2 | 7 | 0 | - | 514 | 232 | 36 | |
| 72. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 19 | 6.38 | .863 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 913 | 609 | 97 | |
| 73. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 16 | 5.08 | .858 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 815 | 417 | 69 | |
| 74. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 15 | 4.24 | .856 | 5 | 6 | 0 | - | 722 | 303 | 51 | |
| 75. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 14 | 4.34 | .854 | 5 | 8 | - | - | 830 | 350 | 60 | |
| 76. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 15 | 6.11 | .850 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 795 | 460 | 81 | |
| 77. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 16 | 7.56 | .845 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 698 | 478 | 88 | |
| 78. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 15 | 5.66 | .842 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 647 | 326 | 61 | |
| 79. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 22 | 5.64 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 80. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 14 | 5.47 | .840 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 636 | 304 | 58 | |
| 81. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 11 | 6.17 | .827 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 613 | 302 | 63 | |
| 82. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 19 | 7.82 | .826 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 952 | 587 | 124 | |
| 83. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 20 | 6.79 | .826 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 946 | 509 | 107 | |
| 84. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 15 | 5.35 | .826 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 852 | 361 | 76 | |
| 85. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 14 | 6.51 | .810 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 86. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 15 | 6.70 | .793 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 752 | 322 | 84 | |
| 87. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 16 | 8.47 | .780 | 1 | 12 | - | - | 737 | 368 | 104 | |
| 88. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Tri Pen Lions U18 AAA | 13 | 8.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 90. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 15 | 7.37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 91. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Western Kings U18 AAA | 11 | 7.02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92. | 2005-2006 | 15 | East Coast Blizzard U18 AAA | 12 | 6.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 93. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 12 | 6.45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 94. | 2014-2015 | 16 | St. John's Privateers U18 AAA | 16 | 6.39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 95. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Northern Huskies U18 AAA | 17 | 5.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 96. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 14 | 5.36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Tri Pen Osprey U18 AAA | 13 | 5.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Central Impact U18 AAA | 15 | 5.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2013-2014 | 16 | St. John's Privateers U18 AAA | 14 | 5.29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 100. | 2005-2006 | 15 | Northern Huskies U18 AAA | 11 | 5.27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
152 players