OHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Canada (8142)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansOHL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | Mississauga IceDogs | 208 | 73 | 110 | 183 | 0.88 | 174 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 602. | Sudbury Wolves | 187 | 70 | 113 | 183 | 0.98 | 195 | 1975 - 1978 | 3 | |
| 603. | Ottawa 67's | 152 | 62 | 121 | 183 | 1.20 | 58 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 604. | London Knights | 233 | 58 | 125 | 183 | 0.79 | 217 | 1990 - 1994 | 4 | |
| 605. | Toronto Marlboros | 182 | 57 | 126 | 183 | 1.01 | 344 | 1986 - 1989 | 3 | |
| 606. | Soo Greyhounds | 259 | 42 | 141 | 183 | 0.71 | 126 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 607. | Belleville Bulls | 191 | 93 | 89 | 182 | 0.95 | 218 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 608. | Brampton Battalion | 235 | 91 | 91 | 182 | 0.77 | 175 | 1999 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 609. | Sudbury Wolves | 304 | 85 | 97 | 182 | 0.60 | 229 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 610. | Kitchener Rangers | 157 | 83 | 99 | 182 | 1.16 | 113 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 611. | Toronto Marlboros | 125 | 82 | 100 | 182 | 1.46 | 71 | 1974 - 1976 | 2 | |
| 612. | Guelph Storm | 196 | 79 | 103 | 182 | 0.93 | 428 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 613. | Niagara Falls Thunder | 160 | 78 | 104 | 182 | 1.14 | 620 | 1988 - 1991 | 3 | |
| 614. | Sudbury Wolves | 206 | 78 | 104 | 182 | 0.88 | 89 | 1982 - 1986 | 4 | |
| 615. | Niagara Falls Thunder | 113 | 77 | 105 | 182 | 1.61 | 153 | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 616. | Soo Greyhounds | 64 | 70 | 112 | 182 | 2.84 | 14 | 1977 - 1978 | 1 | |
| 617. | Saginaw Spirit | 249 | 53 | 129 | 182 | 0.73 | 172 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 618. | Kingston Canadians | 171 | 43 | 139 | 182 | 1.06 | 103 | 1978 - 1981 | 3 | |
| 619. | Erie Otters | 236 | 100 | 81 | 181 | 0.77 | 246 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 620. | Windsor Spitfires | 130 | 90 | 91 | 181 | 1.39 | 119 | 1990 - 1993 | 3 | |
| 621. | Guelph Storm | 188 | 79 | 102 | 181 | 0.96 | 214 | 1998 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 622. | Guelph Storm | 182 | 69 | 112 | 181 | 0.99 | 119 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 623. | Brampton Battalion | 185 | 61 | 120 | 181 | 0.98 | 170 | 1998 - 2001 | 3 | |
| 624. | Owen Sound Attack | 320 | 61 | 120 | 181 | 0.57 | 244 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 625. | Oshawa Generals | 175 | 58 | 123 | 181 | 1.03 | 88 | 1988 - 1991 | 3 | |
| 626. | Guelph Storm | 184 | 97 | 83 | 180 | 0.98 | 97 | 2019 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 627. | Guelph Storm | 185 | 90 | 90 | 180 | 0.97 | 115 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 628. | Mississauga St. Michael's Majors | 267 | 89 | 91 | 180 | 0.67 | 119 | 2007 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 629. | Peterborough Petes | 189 | 87 | 93 | 180 | 0.95 | 315 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 630. | London Knights | 147 | 86 | 94 | 180 | 1.22 | 49 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 631. | Kingston Canadians | 170 | 86 | 94 | 180 | 1.06 | 202 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 632. | Peterborough Petes | 222 | 83 | 97 | 180 | 0.81 | 115 | 1992 - 1996 | 4 | |
| 633. | London Knights | 186 | 80 | 100 | 180 | 0.97 | 185 | 1974 - 1977 | 3 | |
| 634. | Brantford Alexanders | 124 | 78 | 102 | 180 | 1.45 | 235 | 1979 - 1982 | 3 | |
| 635. | London Knights | 189 | 44 | 136 | 180 | 0.95 | 452 | 1975 - 1978 | 3 | |
| 636. | Guelph Platers | 243 | 79 | 100 | 179 | 0.74 | 191 | 1982 - 1986 | 4 | |
| 637. | Kingston Canadians | 182 | 74 | 105 | 179 | 0.98 | 294 | 1980 - 1983 | 3 | |
| 638. | Flint Firebirds | 221 | 69 | 110 | 179 | 0.81 | 106 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 639. | Soo Greyhounds | 182 | 68 | 111 | 179 | 0.98 | 95 | 1974 - 1977 | 3 | |
| 640. | London Knights | 134 | 67 | 112 | 179 | 1.34 | 44 | 1974 - 1976 | 2 | |
| 641. | London Knights | 250 | 67 | 112 | 179 | 0.72 | 203 | 1993 - 1997 | 4 | |
| 642. | Erie Otters | 138 | 65 | 114 | 179 | 1.30 | 150 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 643. | North Bay Battalion | 187 | 49 | 130 | 179 | 0.96 | 149 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 644. | Peterborough Petes | 194 | 43 | 136 | 179 | 0.92 | 225 | 1976 - 1979 | 3 | |
| 645. | Guelph Storm | 186 | 95 | 83 | 178 | 0.96 | 96 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 646. | Owen Sound Attack | 198 | 91 | 87 | 178 | 0.90 | 437 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 647. | Sudbury Wolves | 258 | 90 | 88 | 178 | 0.69 | 181 | 2005 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 648. | Kitchener Rangers | 258 | 83 | 95 | 178 | 0.69 | 268 | 1990 - 1994 | 4 | |
| 649. | London Knights | 151 | 80 | 98 | 178 | 1.18 | 188 | 1984 - 1989 | 4 | |
| 650. | Owen Sound Attack | 264 | 67 | 111 | 178 | 0.67 | 63 | 1991 - 1995 | 4 | |
| 651. | Soo Greyhounds | 161 | 53 | 125 | 178 | 1.11 | 308 | 1975 - 1978 | 3 | |
| 652. | Soo Greyhounds | 195 | 114 | 63 | 177 | 0.91 | 68 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 653. | Ottawa 67's | 209 | 97 | 80 | 177 | 0.85 | 337 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 654. | Niagara IceDogs | 270 | 91 | 86 | 177 | 0.66 | 424 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 655. | Erie Otters | 193 | 86 | 91 | 177 | 0.92 | 143 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 656. | North Bay Battalion | 257 | 85 | 92 | 177 | 0.69 | 261 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 657. | North Bay Centennials | 111 | 76 | 101 | 177 | 1.59 | 60 | 1985 - 1987 | 2 | |
| 658. | Soo Greyhounds | 188 | 75 | 102 | 177 | 0.94 | 52 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 659. | Cornwall Royals | 165 | 74 | 103 | 177 | 1.07 | 104 | 1989 - 1992 | 3 | |
| 660. | Hamilton Steelhawks | 180 | 72 | 105 | 177 | 0.98 | 265 | 1984 - 1987 | 3 | |
| 661. | Brantford Alexanders | 126 | 71 | 106 | 177 | 1.40 | 61 | 1978 - 1980 | 2 | |
| 662. | Peterborough Petes | 193 | 70 | 107 | 177 | 0.92 | 93 | 1988 - 1991 | 3 | |
| 663. | Erie Otters | 195 | 67 | 110 | 177 | 0.91 | 97 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 664. | Soo Greyhounds | 125 | 87 | 89 | 176 | 1.41 | 126 | 1992 - 1994 | 2 | |
| 665. | Oshawa Generals | 148 | 87 | 89 | 176 | 1.19 | 157 | 1980 - 1983 | 3 | |
| 666. | Owen Sound Attack | 235 | 78 | 98 | 176 | 0.75 | 156 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 667. | Barrie Colts | 143 | 67 | 109 | 176 | 1.23 | 39 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 668. | Sudbury Wolves | 193 | 61 | 115 | 176 | 0.91 | 284 | 1976 - 1979 | 3 | |
| 669. | Belleville Bulls | 253 | 57 | 119 | 176 | 0.70 | 106 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 670. | Sudbury Wolves | 198 | 88 | 87 | 175 | 0.88 | 54 | 2004 - 2008 | 4 | |
| 671. | Soo Greyhounds | 193 | 85 | 90 | 175 | 0.91 | 114 | 1997 - 2001 | 4 | |
| 672. | Kingston Canadians | 120 | 82 | 93 | 175 | 1.46 | 160 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 673. | Sudbury Wolves | 207 | 80 | 95 | 175 | 0.85 | 153 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 674. | Niagara IceDogs | 290 | 80 | 95 | 175 | 0.60 | 130 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 675. | Oshawa Generals | 158 | 79 | 96 | 175 | 1.11 | 334 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 676. | Oshawa Generals | 182 | 79 | 96 | 175 | 0.96 | 206 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 677. | Guelph Platers | 185 | 68 | 107 | 175 | 0.95 | 212 | 1984 - 1987 | 3 | |
| 678. | Brampton Battalion | 235 | 68 | 107 | 175 | 0.74 | 199 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 679. | Hamilton Steelhawks | 255 | 41 | 134 | 175 | 0.69 | 421 | 1984 - 1988 | 4 | |
| 680. | Ottawa 67's | 246 | 33 | 142 | 175 | 0.71 | 180 | 1994 - 1998 | 4 | |
| 681. | Kitchener Rangers | 94 | 93 | 81 | 174 | 1.85 | 89 | 1975 - 1977 | 2 | |
| 682. | Toronto Marlboros | 141 | 91 | 83 | 174 | 1.23 | 163 | 1984 - 1987 | 3 | |
| 683. | Peterborough Petes | 193 | 89 | 85 | 174 | 0.90 | 250 | 1974 - 1977 | 3 | |
| 684. | Oshawa Generals | 187 | 85 | 89 | 174 | 0.93 | 487 | 1977 - 1980 | 3 | |
| 685. | Soo Greyhounds | 181 | 79 | 95 | 174 | 0.96 | 252 | 1992 - 1996 | 4 | |
| 686. | London Knights | 151 | 78 | 96 | 174 | 1.15 | 64 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 687. | Barrie Colts | 137 | 77 | 97 | 174 | 1.27 | 69 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 688. | Sudbury Wolves | 122 | 75 | 99 | 174 | 1.43 | 38 | 1985 - 1987 | 2 | |
| 689. | North Bay Battalion | 235 | 75 | 99 | 174 | 0.74 | 120 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 690. | North Bay Battalion | 194 | 91 | 82 | 173 | 0.89 | 50 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 691. | Windsor Spitfires | 254 | 88 | 85 | 173 | 0.68 | 136 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 692. | Barrie Colts | 168 | 77 | 96 | 173 | 1.03 | 221 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 693. | Plymouth Whalers | 124 | 69 | 104 | 173 | 1.40 | 82 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 694. | Plymouth Whalers | 187 | 68 | 105 | 173 | 0.93 | 235 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 695. | Peterborough Petes | 181 | 67 | 106 | 173 | 0.96 | 80 | 1975 - 1978 | 3 | |
| 696. | Windsor Spitfires | 210 | 59 | 114 | 173 | 0.82 | 103 | 1994 - 1998 | 4 | |
| 697. | Guelph Storm | 227 | 93 | 79 | 172 | 0.76 | 179 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 698. | Peterborough Petes | 254 | 83 | 89 | 172 | 0.68 | 283 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 699. | Brantford Bulldogs | 241 | 75 | 97 | 172 | 0.71 | 157 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 700. | Guelph Storm | 201 | 71 | 101 | 172 | 0.86 | 325 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
11 318 players