League Information and Facts
2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
East Orr
1. Clarington Eagles - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Georgina Ice - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Lakefield Chiefs - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Little Britain Merchants - - - - - - - - - - -
5. North Kawartha Knights - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Port Perry MoJacks - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Uxbridge Bruins - - - - - - - - - - -
East Tod
1. Amherstview Jets - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Campbellford Rebels - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Gananoque Islanders - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Napanee Raiders - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Picton Pirates - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Port Hope Panthers - - - - - - - - - - -
North Carruthers
1. Alliston Hornets - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Caledon Golden Hawks - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Huntsville Otters - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Midland Flyers - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Orillia Terriers - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Penetang Kings - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Schomberg Cougars - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Stayner Siskins - - - - - - - - - - -
North Pollock
1. Goderich Flyers - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Hanover Barons - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Kincardine Bulldogs - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Mitchell Hawks - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Mount Forest Patriots - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Walkerton Hawks - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Wingham Ironmen - - - - - - - - - - -
South Bloomfield
1. Dundas Blues - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Dunnville Mudcats - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Glanbrook Rangers - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Grimsby Peach Kings - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Hagersville Hawks - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Hespeler Shamrocks - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Niagara Riverhawks - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Port Dover Sailors - - - - - - - - - - -
South Doherty
1. Ayr Centennials - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Burford Bulldogs - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Delhi Travellers - - - - - - - - - - -
4. New Hamburg Firebirds - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Norwich Merchants - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Paris Mounties - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Tavistock Braves - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Wellesley Applejacks - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Woodstock Navy Vets - - - - - - - - - - -
West Stobbs
1. Amherstburg Admirals - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Blenheim Blades - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Dresden Jr. Kings - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Essex 73's - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Lakeshore Canadiens - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Mooretown Flags - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Petrolia Flyers - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Wallaceburg Lakers - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Wheatley Sharks - - - - - - - - - - -
West Yeck
1. Aylmer Spitfires - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Dorchester Dolphins - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Exeter Hawks - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Lucan Irish - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Mount Brydges Bulldogs - - - - - - - - - - -
6. North Middlesex Stars - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Port Stanley Sailors - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Thamesford Trojans - - - - - - - - - - -

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20