PJCHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (9474)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansPJCHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | Picton Pirates | 11 | 2.87 | .905 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 648 | 295 | 31 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 302. | Napanee Raiders | 11 | 2.87 | .905 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 648 | 295 | 31 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 303. | Lakeshore Canadiens | 41 | 2.69 | .905 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2427 | 1033 | 109 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 304. | Alliston Hornets | 22 | 2.49 | .905 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1179 | 465 | 49 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 305. | Innisfil Spartans | 34 | 4.43 | .904 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1924 | 1336 | 142 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 306. | Lucan Irish | 23 | 4.39 | .904 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1327 | 917 | 97 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 307. | Midland Flyers | 58 | 4.26 | .904 | 19 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 3296 | 2208 | 234 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 308. | Port Stanley Sailors | 10 | 4.14 | .904 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 551 | 357 | 38 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 309. | Kincardine Bulldogs | 35 | 3.48 | .904 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1929 | 1052 | 112 | 2021 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 310. | Walkerton Hawks | 20 | 3.36 | .904 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1061 | 455 | 61 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 311. | Petrolia Flyers | 57 | 3.34 | .904 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3220 | 1694 | 179 | 2022 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 312. | Wheatley Sharks | 39 | 3.06 | .904 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2139 | 1029 | 109 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 313. | Norwich Merchants | 12 | 3.02 | .904 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 556 | 265 | 28 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 314. | Kincardine Bulldogs | 17 | 2.98 | .904 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1006 | 473 | 50 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 315. | Grimsby Peach Kings | 20 | 2.62 | .904 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1146 | 470 | 50 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 316. | Wellesley Applejacks | 11 | 2.60 | .904 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 438 | 179 | 19 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 317. | Caledon Golden Hawks | 37 | 4.48 | .903 | 8 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2011 | 1402 | 150 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 318. | Muskoka Bears | 30 | 4.21 | .903 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1768 | 1154 | 124 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 319. | Port Stanley Sailors | 86 | 4.06 | .903 | 30 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 4975 | 3138 | 337 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 320. | Port Stanley Sailors | 32 | 4.01 | .903 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1737 | 1077 | 116 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 321. | Port Perry MoJacks | 80 | 3.62 | .903 | 37 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 4662 | 2605 | 281 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 322. | Port Hope Panthers | 26 | 3.15 | .903 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1410 | 685 | 74 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 323. | Fergus Whalers | 14 | 3.08 | .903 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 778 | 373 | 40 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 324. | Thamesford Trojans | 50 | 3.03 | .903 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2907 | 1374 | 147 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 325. | Picton Pirates | 30 | 3.03 | .903 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1682 | 795 | 85 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 326. | Alliston Hornets | 14 | 3.02 | .903 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 716 | 335 | 36 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 327. | Stayner Siskins | 12 | 2.82 | .903 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 638 | 279 | 30 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 328. | Port Perry MoJacks | 26 | 2.55 | .903 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1457 | 579 | 62 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 329. | Port Perry MoJacks | 13 | 2.51 | .903 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 765 | 298 | 32 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 330. | Stayner Siskins | 16 | 2.31 | .903 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 960 | 343 | 37 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 331. | Port Hope Panthers | 15 | 2.14 | .903 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 870 | 287 | 31 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 332. | Hagersville Hawks | 72 | 3.82 | .902 | 21 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 4191 | 2465 | 267 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 333. | Wingham Ironmen | 30 | 3.80 | .902 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1674 | 971 | 106 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 334. | Dunnville Mudcats | 73 | 3.70 | .902 | 23 | 42 | 5 | 3 | 4235 | 2392 | 261 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 335. | Port Hope Panthers | 27 | 3.64 | .902 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1501 | 841 | 91 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 336. | Lakefield Chiefs | 21 | 3.53 | .902 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1225 | 666 | 72 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 337. | Gananoque Islanders | 14 | 3.49 | .902 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 687 | 368 | 40 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 338. | Mount Forest Patriots | 26 | 3.19 | .902 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1562 | 765 | 83 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 339. | New Hamburg Firebirds | 20 | 3.18 | .902 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1152 | 563 | 61 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 340. | Amherstview Jets | 40 | 3.04 | .902 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1917 | 894 | 97 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 341. | Dundas Blues | 51 | 2.99 | .902 | 36 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2995 | 1373 | 149 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 342. | Port Perry MoJacks | 11 | 2.84 | .902 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 633 | 276 | 30 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 343. | Grimsby Peach Kings | 20 | 2.71 | .902 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1105 | 459 | 50 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 344. | Essex 73's | 40 | 2.24 | .902 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 2252 | 772 | 84 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 345. | Essex 73's | 13 | 2.01 | .902 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 776 | 238 | 26 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 346. | Dorchester Dolphins | 42 | 3.78 | .901 | 13 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2221 | 1280 | 140 | 2022 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 347. | Uxbridge Bruins | 19 | 3.66 | .901 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1148 | 635 | 70 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 348. | Walkerton Hawks | 35 | 3.50 | .901 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1834 | 974 | 107 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 349. | Glanbrook Rangers | 85 | 3.38 | .901 | 48 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 4942 | 2523 | 278 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 350. | Kincardine Bulldogs | 22 | 3.17 | .901 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1248 | 598 | 66 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 351. | Schomberg Cougars | 21 | 2.77 | .901 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1212 | 509 | 56 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 352. | New Hamburg Firebirds | 23 | 2.73 | .901 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1277 | 527 | 58 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 353. | Gananoque Islanders | 20 | 4.13 | .900 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | 669 | 74 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 354. | Thamesford Trojans | 55 | 3.95 | .900 | 24 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3070 | 1816 | 202 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 355. | Niagara Riverhawks | 58 | 3.82 | .900 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3156 | 1799 | 201 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 356. | Niagara Riverhawks | 31 | 3.54 | .900 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1677 | 890 | 99 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 357. | Orillia Terriers | 26 | 3.47 | .900 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1367 | 710 | 79 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 358. | Hagersville Hawks | 28 | 3.36 | .900 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1534 | 778 | 86 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 359. | Lakefield Chiefs | 24 | 3.25 | .900 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1294 | 628 | 70 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 360. | Little Britain Merchants | 27 | 3.12 | .900 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1578 | 739 | 82 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 361. | Woodstock Navy Vets | 43 | 2.95 | .900 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2342 | 1037 | 115 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 362. | Glanbrook Rangers | 26 | 2.83 | .900 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1548 | 658 | 73 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 363. | Alliston Hornets | 22 | 2.72 | .900 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1215 | 496 | 55 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 364. | Grimsby Peach Kings | 24 | 2.47 | .900 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1336 | 494 | 55 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 365. | Petrolia Flyers | 44 | 4.36 | .899 | 10 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2394 | 1545 | 174 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 366. | Hespeler Shamrocks | 33 | 3.84 | .899 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1889 | 1079 | 121 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 367. | North Middlesex Stars | 31 | 3.80 | .899 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1767 | 1000 | 112 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 368. | Hespeler Shamrocks | 19 | 3.76 | .899 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1038 | 579 | 65 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 369. | Aylmer Spitfires | 13 | 3.59 | .899 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 669 | 356 | 40 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 370. | Amherstburg Admirals | 21 | 3.57 | .899 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1178 | 620 | 70 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 371. | Stayner Siskins | 19 | 3.52 | .899 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1091 | 572 | 64 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 372. | Picton Pirates | 41 | 3.44 | .899 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2198 | 1125 | 126 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 373. | Dorchester Dolphins | 30 | 3.27 | .899 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1576 | 763 | 86 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 374. | Schomberg Cougars | 32 | 3.10 | .899 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1817 | 837 | 94 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 375. | New Hamburg Firebirds | 10 | 2.95 | .899 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 609 | 268 | 30 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 376. | Stayner Siskins | 18 | 2.90 | .899 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1054 | 452 | 51 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 377. | Tavistock Braves | 32 | 2.83 | .899 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1863 | 779 | 88 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 378. | Burford Bulldogs | 16 | 5.23 | .898 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 894 | 685 | 78 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 379. | Campbellford Rebels | 31 | 4.64 | .898 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1552 | 1055 | 120 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 380. | Caledon Golden Hawks | 43 | 4.16 | .898 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2281 | 1396 | 158 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 381. | Mount Brydges Bulldogs | 15 | 3.73 | .898 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 852 | 468 | 53 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 382. | Dundas Blues | 29 | 3.42 | .898 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1630 | 818 | 93 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 383. | Uxbridge Bruins | 42 | 3.34 | .898 | 18 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2386 | 1174 | 133 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 384. | Mount Forest Patriots | 46 | 3.27 | .898 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2644 | 1272 | 144 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 385. | New Hamburg Firebirds | 14 | 3.02 | .898 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 754 | 335 | 38 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 386. | Mitchell Hawks | 17 | 2.77 | .898 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 975 | 396 | 45 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 387. | Campbellford Rebels | 12 | 4.75 | .897 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 670 | 460 | 53 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 388. | Georgina Ice | 36 | 4.21 | .897 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1624 | 990 | 114 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 389. | Niagara Riverhawks | 26 | 4.21 | .897 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | 843 | 97 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 390. | Mitchell Hawks | 23 | 4.01 | .897 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1181 | 690 | 79 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 391. | Muskoka Bears | 14 | 3.92 | .897 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 780 | 442 | 51 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 392. | Petrolia Flyers | 18 | 3.67 | .897 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 917 | 486 | 56 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 393. | Schomberg Cougars | 20 | 3.58 | .897 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1208 | 628 | 72 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 394. | Stayner Siskins | 30 | 2.98 | .897 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1792 | 777 | 89 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 395. | Exeter Hawks | 15 | 2.88 | .897 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 874 | 367 | 42 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 396. | Port Perry MoJacks | 13 | 2.63 | .897 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 685 | 262 | 30 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 397. | Goderich Flyers | 31 | 5.10 | .896 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1764 | 1288 | 150 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 398. | Port Dover Sailors | 41 | 4.64 | .896 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2110 | 1399 | 163 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 399. | Frankford Huskies | 17 | 4.08 | .896 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 926 | 544 | 63 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 400. | Hagersville Hawks | 15 | 3.84 | .896 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 765 | 424 | 49 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
787 players