League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jakub Smigorski (D) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
2. Kamil Zagurba (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
3. Tobiasz Kapica (C) Podhale/Cracovia U18 - - - - - -
4. Dawid Kubiszewski (LW) Naprzod Janow U18 - - - - - -
5. Dominik Kasprzyk (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
6. Maciej Pydych (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
7. Matvei Smirnov (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
8. Oliwier Kasperek (D/LW) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
9. Igor Kowolik (F) Naprzod Janow U18 - - - - - -
10. Karol Baran (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
                   
11. Przemyslaw Baginski (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
12. Sebastian Wicher (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
13. Michal Gryciuk (F) Naprzod Janow U18 - - - - - -
14. Mateusz Muzalewski (F/D) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
15. Michal Proczek (D) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
16. Mateusz Milewski (F/D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U18 - - - - - -
17. Daniel Szymik (F/D) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
18. Maciej Lichy (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
19. Tadeusz Kuzmicz (RW) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U18 - - - - - -
20. Maciek Rutkowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
                   
21. Marcel Oracz (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
22. Adrian Orlik (D/F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
23. Adrian Chabior (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
24. Piotr Stachura (F) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
25. Dominik Lichota (D) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
26. Krystian Wikar (D) Podhale/Cracovia U18 - - - - - -
27. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
28. Milosz Pluta (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
29. Aleksy Swiatkiewicz (D/F) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
30. Bartosz Zajac (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
                   
31. Mateusz Ubowski (F) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
32. Karol Pohl (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
33. Michal Nowak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
34. Kamil Bak (D/F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
35. Krystian Sosnowski (F) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
36. Kamil Walega (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U18 - - - - - -
37. Marcin Kos (D) Orlik Opole U18 - - - - - -
38. Wojciech Ryniewicz (D) Naprzod Janow U18 - - - - - -
39. Dawid Chwalkowski (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U18 - - - - - -
40. Jakub Prokurat (F) Sokoly Torun U18 - - - - - -
                   
41. Dominik Nitzpon (F) Orlik Opole U18 - - - - - -
42. Dominik Krawczyk (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
43. Pawel Firszt (D/F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
44. Pawel Klimanek (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
45. Kacper Mila (D) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
46. Aleksander Noworyta (RW) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
47. Witold Hajkowicz (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
48. Mateusz Dworazny (D) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
49. Mikolaj Grabarczyk (D) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
50. Bartosz Kowalski (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
                   
51. Volodymyr Baisarovych (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
52. Maciej Matusewicz (LW) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
53. Dominik Kraszewski (F/D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U18 - - - - - -
54. Norbert Kapela (D) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
55. Mateusz Bezwinski (D) Sokoly Torun U18 - - - - - -
56. Mateusz Kuc (D/F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
57. Michal Mazur (F) Orlik Opole U18 - - - - - -
58. Pawel Szumilas (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
59. Jakub Szyplinski (D) Sokoly Torun U18 - - - - - -
60. Jan Biernat (C) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
                   
61. Vitalij Slabenko (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
62. Maksym Sikora (F) Orlik Opole U18 - - - - - -
63. Karol Wisniewski (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
64. Mikolaj Sleziak (F) Orlik Opole U18 - - - - - -
65. Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U18 - - - - - -
66. Ivan Mikolyuk (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
67. Kamil Wator (F/D) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
68. Michal Zajac (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
69. Klaudziusz Cuber (D) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
70. Arkadiusz Guzik (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
                   
71. Nikita Ustinov (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
72. Artur Ptashkin (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
73. Dominik Szlembarski (D/F) Podhale/Cracovia U18 - - - - - -
74. Daniel Malczewski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
75. Bernard Cichocki (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
76. Marcel Hyla (F/D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
77. Jakub Ziolkowski (F) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
78. Norbert Ciolek (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
79. Adam Machura (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
80. Dawid Stryszyk (LW) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
                   
81. Kacper Fruczek (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U18 - - - - - -
82. Jakub Blanik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U18 - - - - - -
83. Bartosz Milek (F) Naprzod Janow U18 - - - - - -
84. Mikhail Sabirov (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
85. Michal Jaracz (LW/D) Podhale/Cracovia U18 - - - - - -
86. Mateusz Malinowski (RW) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
87. Kamil Jeczala (F) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
88. Marcin Hornik (F) Orlik Opole U18 - - - - - -
89. Dominik Rudek (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
90. Filip Dybizbanski (D) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
                   
91. Patryk Pachut (RW) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
92. Bartosz Kucharski (D) Polonia/Zryw U18 - - - - - -
93. Jakub Kurandy (LW) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
94. Vasili Yerasov (RW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 - - - - - -
95. Jan Wojcik (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
96. Bartosz Schmidt (F/D) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
97. Kamil Daniliszyn (F) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
98. Patryk Olszewski (F) PTH Poznan U18 - - - - - -
99. Filip Dworzak (D) Unia Oswiecim U18 - - - - - -
100. Kacper Gruzla (F) MOSM Tychy U18 - - - - - -
158 players found | Previous page | Next page