League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michal Bernacki (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 118 104 139 243 2.059 140 0
2. Patryk Jarosz (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 95 105 98 203 2.137 68 0
3. Kamil Paszek (RW) Unia Oswiecim U20 82 96 102 198 2.415 58 0
4. Wojciech Koczy (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 68 102 76 178 2.618 77 0
5. Szymon Mularczyk (F) Polonia Bytom U20 90 62 104 166 1.844 95 0
6. Piotr Bajon (F) Polonia Bytom U20 92 81 84 165 1.793 66 0
7. Piotr Naparlo (LW) UKS Sanok U20 64 110 42 152 2.375 166 40
8. Tomasz Wcislo (F) Polonia Bytom U20 122 61 84 145 1.189 24 0
9. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 80 64 78 142 1.775 108 0
10. Michal Lacheta (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 96 56 86 142 1.479 66 0
                   
11. Przemyslaw Ludwiczak (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 138 64 70 134 0.971 128 -30
12. Adrian Prusak (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 136 69 64 133 0.978 86 0
13. Szymon Flasz (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 126 57 74 131 1.040 86 0
14. Jan Wolski (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 111 80 46 126 1.135 88 0
15. Marcel Hatlas (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 108 60 66 126 1.167 140 0
16. Jakub Krzak (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 105 52 72 124 1.181 128 0
17. Bartosz Olchawski (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 113 50 73 123 1.088 206 0
18. Jakub Blanik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 55 51 71 122 2.218 62 0
19. Robert Gajdzik (F) Polonia Bytom U20 109 81 40 121 1.110 108 0
20. Pawel Malopolski (F) Naprzod Janow U20 111 75 46 121 1.090 109 0
                   
21. Michal Gerne (F) Sokoly Torun U20 95 71 49 120 1.263 34 1
22. Krzysztof Bryk (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 76 61 57 118 1.553 116 -20
23. Michal Domogala (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 128 53 59 112 0.875 195 0
24. Karol Michalski (F) UKS Sanok U20 101 65 46 111 1.099 144 -3
25. Piotr Kozlowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 81 48 60 108 1.333 34 0
26. Dawid Mazur (F) Polonia Bytom U20 51 71 33 104 2.039 124 0
27. Filip Mazurkiewicz (F) Sokoly Torun U20 63 51 47 98 1.556 91 0
28. Patryk Chmura (RW) UKS Sanok U20 86 30 67 97 1.128 54 0
29. Lukasz Niedzwiedz (F) Naprzod Janow U20 92 53 37 90 0.978 34 0
30. Mariusz Zywiolek (D) Naprzod Janow U20 94 44 46 90 0.957 253 0
                   
31. Mikolaj Kopyscianski (F) UKS Sanok U20 81 40 47 87 1.074 103 0
32. Louis Miccoli (F) UKS Sanok U20 55 39 48 87 1.582 70 0
33. Jakub Szuba (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 103 36 51 87 0.845 203 0
34. Adam Rajski (F) Naprzod Janow U20 64 38 48 86 1.344 86 0
35. Jakub Nowotarski (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 63 31 55 86 1.365 95 0
36. Hieronim Szoltys (F) Naprzod Janow U20 85 48 37 85 1.000 232 0
37. Samuel Jachimczyk (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 73 46 37 83 1.137 236 0
38. Patryk Malicki (RW) Unia Oswiecim U20 39 38 44 82 2.103 66 0
39. Szymon Wojtarowicz (F/D) Unia Oswiecim U20 126 40 39 79 0.627 143 0
40. Dariusz Wanat (C) UKS Sanok U20 39 31 48 79 2.026 137 76
                   
41. Wojciech Czech (D/F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 133 18 61 79 0.594 130 -12
42. Bartlomiej Kasperek (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 97 43 34 77 0.794 16 0
43. Mateusz Ubowski (F) MOSM Tychy U20 52 37 40 77 1.481 74 0
44. Pawel Rafalik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 105 41 35 76 0.724 118 0
45. Sebastian Brynkus (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 64 35 41 76 1.188 8 0
46. Adrian Jaworski (D) Sokoly Torun U20 58 43 29 72 1.241 111 0
47. Maciej Kmiecik (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 36 38 34 72 2.000 24 0
48. Tadeusz Huzior (D) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 100 26 45 71 0.710 368 0
49. Kamil Kacki (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 122 41 29 70 0.574 56 -25
50. Artur Budzowski (LW) Unia Oswiecim U20 34 38 32 70 2.059 63 0
                   
51. Artur Grzegorczyk (F) Naprzod Janow U20 88 32 38 70 0.795 79 0
52. Adrian Duszak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 66 25 43 68 1.030 98 0
53. Sebastian Fraszko (F) Sokoly Torun U20 80 47 20 67 0.838 116 0
54. Andrzej Stojek (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 25 30 37 67 2.680 53 0
55. Kamil Pedras (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 45 44 22 66 1.467 32 0
56. Damian Ginda (F) UKS Sanok U20 43 36 30 66 1.535 72 0
57. Konrad Filipek (F) UKS Sanok U20 29 34 30 64 2.207 94 0
58. Michal Magiera (RW) Unia Oswiecim U20 59 39 24 63 1.068 66 0
59. Dmytro Sherbakov (F) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 36 32 31 63 1.750 62 0
60. Krzysztof Krzysztofek (F) Naprzod Janow U20 95 18 45 63 0.663 117 0
                   
61. Radoslaw Hoppe (F) Sokoly Torun U20 67 24 36 60 0.896 54 4
62. Marek Dytkowicz (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 67 39 20 59 0.881 114 0
63. Mateusz Pas (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 106 34 24 58 0.547 32 0
64. Mateusz Gebczyk (D) UKS Sanok U20 55 29 29 58 1.055 68 72
65. Maxim Kondrashov (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 28 27 31 58 2.071 16 0
66. Aleksander Gniewek (D/F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 45 24 34 58 1.289 54 0
67. Konrad Filipek (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 31 39 17 56 1.806 51 0
68. Kacper Kaplon (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 38 30 26 56 1.474 22 0
69. Vasili Yerasov (RW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 25 27 29 56 2.240 12 0
70. Dawid Zielosko (D) Naprzod Janow U20 67 23 33 56 0.836 223 0
                   
71. Grzegorz Martyniak (F) Polonia Bytom U20 56 29 25 54 0.964 81 0
72. Piotr Soltys (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 131 11 43 54 0.412 32 0
73. Dominik Nahunko (RW/LW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 19 25 28 53 2.789 12 0
74. Kacper Gruzla (F) MOSM Tychy U20 42 25 28 53 1.262 49 0
75. Jakub Gawlik (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 70 28 24 52 0.743 123 0
76. Lukasz Dybas (F) Polonia Bytom U20 25 24 28 52 2.080 14 0
77. Lukasz Siuty (F) UKS Sanok U20 42 23 29 52 1.238 72 0
78. Alexis Svitac (LW) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 30 26 25 51 1.700 12 0
79. Dawid Krynicki (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 57 27 23 50 0.877 46 0
80. Kamil Swierski (RW) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 21 36 13 49 2.333 37 0
                   
81. Jakub Prokurat (F) Sokoly Torun U20 29 26 23 49 1.690 54 0
82. Damian Rabenda (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 91 26 23 49 0.538 216 0
83. Kamil Olearczyk (D) UKS Sanok U20 55 21 28 49 0.891 33 29
84. Maciej Kostyla (F) MOSM Tychy U20 43 21 27 48 1.116 44 0
85. Dominik Olszewski (F) Sokoly Torun U20 22 22 25 47 2.136 0 0
86. Jan Panczakiewicz (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 36 20 27 47 1.306 30 0
87. Mariusz Czerkawski (RW) GKS Tychy U20 30 35 11 46 1.533 0 0
88. Sebastian Wrana (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 36 31 15 46 1.278 53 0
89. August Kieta (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 108 24 22 46 0.426 32 0
90. Lukasz Krzemien (C) Polonia Bytom U20 17 23 23 46 2.706 16 0
                   
91. Bartosz Kosmeda (F/D) Naprzod Janow U20 68 20 26 46 0.676 57 0
92. Jan Mol (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 26 12 34 46 1.769 47 0
93. Patryk Sujka (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 59 12 34 46 0.780 44 0
94. Szymon Dobosz (F) UKS Sanok U20 39 30 15 45 1.154 30 0
95. Kamil Swierski (RW) UKS Sanok U20 20 24 21 45 2.250 43 65
96. Michal Sochacki (F) Sokoly Torun U20 26 24 21 45 1.731 30 -7
97. Szymon Fus (F) UKS Sanok U20 47 20 25 45 0.957 45 0
98. Piotr Bar (F) UKS Sanok U20 31 16 29 45 1.452 51 0
99. Vladimir Tonkikh (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 19 15 30 45 2.368 32 0
100. Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 14 29 15 44 3.143 6 0
706 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Witold Lazarz Unia Oswiecim U20 95 3
2. Olaf Nowak Naprzod Janow U20 84 3
3. Bartosz Hucko UKS Sanok U20 78 3
4. Mateusz Nowak JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 65 3
5. Dominik Robaszkiewicz Polonia Bytom U20 62 3
6. Wojciech Pasek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 59 4
7. Oskar Zalucki JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 49 4
8. Sebastian Rafalski Naprzod Janow U20 43 3
9. Patryk Nowak JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 42 3
10. Lukasz Hebda Cracovia Krakow U20 42 3
         
11. Denis Kozica Polonia Bytom U20 41 3
12. Michal Czernik Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 41 3
13. Krzysztof Klocek Polonia Bytom U20 39 3
14. Pawel Bizub Podhale Nowy Targ U20 37 3
15. Konrad Zgrzebnicki PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 35 2
16. Anton Tomashevskyi PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 35 2
17. Jakub Maciejewski MOSM Tychy U20 34 2
18. Sebastian Lipinski Sokoly Torun U20 33 2
19. Kacper Wojciechowski UKS Sanok U20 33 3
20. Michal Kieler Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 32 2
         
21. Karol Buczek Podhale Nowy Targ U20 30 2
22. Pawel Frak Polonia Bytom U20 30 1
23. Bartlomiej Klocek JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 29 3
24. Mateusz Studzinski Sokoly Torun U20 27 4
25. Jacek Szczepanik Cracovia Krakow U20 27 2
26. Blazej Kapica Podhale Nowy Targ U20 26 1
27. Wojciech Marcinski Cracovia Krakow U20 25 1
28. Lukasz Bialek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 25 1
29. Marcel Kotula Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 24 2
30. Mateusz Buczek Cracovia Krakow U20 23 1
         
31. Bartlomiej Manista Unia Oswiecim U20 23 1
32. Szymon Guranowski Sokoly Torun U20 22 2
33. Wiktor Wencel Sokoly Torun U20 21 4
34. Sebastian Lipinski Unia Oswiecim U20 21 2
35. Mateusz Kolodziej Polonia Bytom U20 21 2
36. Wiktor Kopycinski JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 21 1
37. Kacper Myrdak UKS Sanok U20 20 2
38. Jake Hebda Cracovia Krakow U20 19 1
39. Kamil Berggruen JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 19 1
40. Pawel Kubarek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 18 3
         
41. Krzysztof Burda MOSM Tychy U20 18 2
42. Konrad Zgrzebnicki Sokoly Torun U20 18 2
43. Mateusz Buczek UKS Sanok U20 18 2
44. Bartosz Burak Sokoly Torun U20 17 3
45. Radion Musin Podhale Nowy Targ U20 17 2
46. Szymon Kosek Unia Oswiecim U20 17 3
47. Bartosz Trawinski Polonia Bytom U20 17 2
48. Filip Swiderski Sokoly Torun U20 16 2
49. Jakub Zawalski MOSM Tychy U20 16 2
50. Tomasz Zdanowicz Polonia Bytom U20 16 1
         
51. Pawel Romek Unia Oswiecim U20 14 3
52. Rafal Kaminski Sokoly Torun U20 14 1
53. Vasili Lapshenkov Podhale Nowy Targ U20 13 2
54. Maciej Kosek Unia Oswiecim U20 13 2
55. Kamil Berggruen Sokoly Torun U20 13 1
56. Andrzej Hrycaj Podhale Nowy Targ U20 13 1
57. Oskar Polak Podhale Nowy Targ U20 12 1
58. Dawid Pabisiak Polonia Bytom U20 12 1
59. Oskar Prokop JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 11 2
60. Tobiasz Kuznicki Sokoly Torun U20 11 1
         
61. Rafal Wrobel Naprzod Janow U20 10 2
62. Mikolaj Stehlik Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 10 3
63. Bartosz Grabara Sokoly Torun U20 10 1
64. Blazej Kapica Podhale/KTH KM U20 10 1
65. Lukasz Sulkowski Podhale/KTH KM U20 10 1
66. Wojciech Arendarczyk Cracovia Krakow U20 8 1
67. Yurii Kolomiets Sokoly Torun U20 7 1
68. Fabian Tatarski UKS Sanok U20 7 1
69. Kamil Berggruen MOSM Tychy U20 7 1
70. Andrzej Hrycaj Unia Oswiecim U20 6 1
         
71. Kacper Rembisz UKS Sanok U20 6 2
72. Marcin Majta MOSM Tychy U20 6 1
73. Marcin Tarnowski Unia Oswiecim U20 5 1
74. Pawel Bizub Unia Oswiecim U20 5 1
75. Oskar Prokop Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 2
76. Karol Buczek Unia Oswiecim U20 5 1
77. Patryk Lisowski UKS Sanok U20 5 2
78. Maciej Dinter Naprzod Janow U20 5 1
79. Jakub Mentel MOSM Tychy U20 5 1
80. Pawel Michalczak Podhale/KTH KM U20 5 1
         
81. Oskar Czapnik Sokoly Torun U20 4 2
82. Mateusz Malota Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 3
83. Rafal Kubas Unia Oswiecim U20 4 2
84. Kamil Lewartowski JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 1
85. Marcin Wysnik Podhale Nowy Targ U20 4 1
86. Arsen Gasparyan Sokoly Torun U20 4 1
87. Kacper Wojciechowski Podhale Nowy Targ U20 4 1
88. David Zabolotny JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 1
89. Arkadiusz Sontowski Podhale/KTH KM U20 4 1
90. Kamil Krawczyk UKS Sanok U20 3 2
         
91. Karol Buczek Polonia Bytom U20 3 1
92. Patryk Klis JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 2 2
93. Maciej Miarka JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 2 2
94. Denis Smolin MOSM Tychy U20 2 1
95. Kamil Lewartowski MOSM Tychy U20 2 1
96. Damian Gachowski PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 2 1
97. Szymon Petelicki Polonia Bytom U20 2 1
98. Marcin Wysnik Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 2
99. Piotr Bialon Podhale Nowy Targ U20 2 1
100. Krystian Radomski Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 1
109 goalies found | Previous page | Next page