PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1993-1994 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Tomasz Rysz (C) STS Sanok - - - - - -
2. Wlodzimierz Cieslik (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
3. Olgierd Czypionka (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
4. Adrian Krzysztofik (F) STS Sanok - - - - - -
5. Robert Biela (C) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
6. Krzysztof Ruchala (F) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
7. Zbigniew Podlipni (F) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
8. Dariusz Garbocz (D) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
9. Wojciech Slowakiewicz (F) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
10. Roman Steblecki (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
                   
11. Rafal Sroka (D) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
12. Piotr Sadlocha (F) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
13. Adam Borzecki (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
14. Miroslaw Bartnicki (-) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
15. Andrzej Gretka (D) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
16. Mariusz Wojtowicz (C) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
17. Adam Fras (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
18. Jaroslaw Dziuba (-) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
19. Krzysztof Dolny (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
20. Krzysztof Bujar (RW) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
                   
21. Sebastian Lada (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
22. Zbigniew Fryzlewicz (D) STS Sanok - - - - - -
23. Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
24. Jerzy Sobera (D) totals - 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Towimor Torun - - - - - -
    Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
25. Piotr Dziadak (D) STS Sanok - - - - - -
26. Tomasz Cuber (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
27. Andrei Koshkin (LW) STS Sanok - - - - - -
28. Jaroslaw Waszak (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
29. Marek Król (F) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
30. Grzegorz Skiba (D) STS Sanok - - - - - -
                   
31. Robert Mandla (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
32. Zygmunt Wojcik (D/F) STS Sanok - - - - - -
33. Jacek Szlapka (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
34. Artur Pieczonka (D) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
35. Jacek Szopinski (C) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
36. Andrzej Wawrzonkowski (RW) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
37. Piotr Matlakiewicz (F) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
38. Adam Witek (D) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
39. Artur Olszewski (F/D) Towimor Torun - - - - - -
40. Leszek Janowicz (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
                   
41. Grzegorz Pastuszak (F) STS Sanok - - - - - -
42. Jacek Gryzowski (F) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
43. Marek Pohl (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
44. Krzysztof Kokoszka (LW) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
45. Grzegorz Porzycki (F) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
46. Bartlomiej Wrobel (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
47. Rafal Piekarski (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
48. Slawomir Zawadzki (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
49. Jacek Piwowarczk (D) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
50. Andrei Rasolko (C) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
                   
51. Tomasz Zajaczkowski (D) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
52. Miroslaw Bartnik (F) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
53. Piotr Zdunek (LW) Towimor Torun - - - - - -
54. Piotr Podlipni (LW) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
55. Jacek Juchniewicz (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
56. Zbigniew Raszewski (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
57. Szymon Kusiak (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
58. Robert Blazowski (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk - - - - - -
59. Tomasz Zmudzinski (F) Towimor Torun - - - - - -
60. Zbigniew Garski (F) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
                   
61. Artur Gomulka (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
62. Miroslaw Copija (C) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
63. Oleg Semendyayev (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
64. Wojciech Zubik (D) STS Sanok - - - - - -
65. Wojciech Matczak (RW) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
66. Pawel Tomski (RW) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
67. Valeri Usoltsev (D) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
68. Andrzej Ryniak (C) STS Sanok - - - - - -
69. Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz (D) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
70. Tomasz Gryzowski (RW) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
                   
71. Piotr Patalong (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
72. Piotr Baryla (D) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
73. Jakub Batkiewicz (RW/D) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
74. Janusz Gurazda (LW) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
75. Valerijs Vaulins (F) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
76. Andrzej Masewicz (D/F) Towimor Torun - - - - - -
77. Dariusz Lyszczarczyk (RW) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
78. Grzegorz Lowas (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
79. Robert Zymankowski (F) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
80. Jacek Solinski (F) Towimor Torun - - - - - -
                   
81. Tadeusz Pulawski (D) Podhale Nowy Targ - - - - - -
82. Dariusz Platek (C) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
83. Marek Zietara (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
84. Krzysztof Smielowski (D) MHK Tysovia Tychy - - - - - -
85. Robert Fraszko (D) Towimor Torun - - - - - -
86. Marcin Cieslak (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
87. Jozef Majstrzyk (D) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
88. Zbigniew Bryjak (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
89. Witold Magiera (D) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
90. Pawel Zych (D) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
                   
91. Robert Kozendra (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
92. Marek Cholewa (D) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
93. Slawomir Gulbinowicz (D) Unia Oswiecim - - - - - -
94. Arkadiusz Pysz (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
95. Krzysztof Tynski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
96. Dariusz Czerwiec (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
97. Robert Brejta (F) STS Sanok - - - - - -
98. Artur Mucha (F) Cracovia Krakow - - - - - -
99. Miroslaw Saganowski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
100. Olgierd Langner (LW) Gornik 1920 Katowice - - - - - -
228 players found | Previous page | Next page
1993-1994 Regular Season Goaltending Stats