PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2004-2005 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mateusz Dubel (F) KTH Krynica 36 19 18 37 1.03 44
2. Marcin Zabawa (F) KTH Krynica 28 4 6 10 0.36 25
3. Piotr Mytnik (D) KTH Krynica 17 1 7 8 0.47 14
4. Grzegorz Horowski (F) KTH Krynica 29 4 3 7 0.24 8
5. Andrzej Banaszczak (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
6. Grzegorz Pasiut (C) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
7. Tomasz Chylinski (RW) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
8. Michal Wieczorek (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
9. Bartlomiej Bomba (LW) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
10. Tobiasz Bigos (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
11. Mateusz Rompkowski (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
12. Pawel Skrzypkowski (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
13. Blazej Salamon (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
    Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
14. Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
    SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
15. Piotr Poziomkowski (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
16. Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (C) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
17. Marek Sowiński (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
18. Tomasz Malasinski (LW) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
19. Mateusz Danieluk (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
20. Rafal Bernacki (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
21. Michal Gryc (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
22. Tomasz Peksa (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
23. Lukasz Rutkowski (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
    SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
24. Michal Kotlorz (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
25. Tomasz Landowski (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
26. Patryk Wajda (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
27. Mateusz Iskrzycki (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
28. Dariusz Gruszka (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
29. Tomasz Kozlowski (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
30. Lukasz Podsiadlo (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
31. Mateusz Pawlak (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
32. Kamil Duszak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
33. Tobiasz Bernat (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
34. Maciej Rajski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
35. Artur Zielinski (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
36. Adrian Maciejko (F/D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
37. Sebastian Wachowski (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
38. Slawomir Siewert (LW) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
39. Rafal Plonski (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
40. Marcin Bialy (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
41. Pawel Lerch (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
42. Sebastian Owczarek (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
43. Piotr Szynal (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
44. Lukasz Kulik (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
45. Lukasz Zimka (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Naprzod Janow II - - - - - -
    Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
46. Marek Pohl (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
47. Marek Koszowski (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
48. Marian Uharcek (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
49. Rafal Zolnierczyk (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
50. Dawid Kruczek (D) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
                   
51. Mariusz Obstarczyk (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 - - - - - -
52. Marcin Kozlowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
53. Przemyslaw Kostrzycki (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
54. Krzysztof Kozlowski (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
55. Daniel Kukulski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
56. Robert Mandla (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
57. Dariusz Puzio (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
58. Krzysztof Kuzniecow (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
59. Sebastian Fonfara (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
60. Adrian Krzysztofik (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
                   
61. Grzegorz Pidlo (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
62. Pawel Zurek (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
63. Karol Golec (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
64. Maciej Kruczek (D) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
65. Tomasz Gadek (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
66. Milosz Labudda (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
67. Damian Dubel (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
68. Kamil Smyczynski (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
69. Pawel Garbarczyk (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
70. Grzegorz Lesniak (F/D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
71. Mariusz Metel (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
72. Piotr Halas (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
73. Grzegorz Maj (D) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
74. Mariusz Masternak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
75. Pawel Zasadny (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
76. Krystian Gorka (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
77. Rafal Noworyta (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
78. Marek Cholewa (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
79. Janusz Syposz (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
80. Jerzy Sobera (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
                   
81. Ludwik Czapka (RW) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
82. Pawel Jasicki (LW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
83. Pawel Popielarz (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
84. Ryszard Zdunek (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
85. Krzysztof Jaskolski (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
86. Andrzej Secemski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
87. Jacek Rutkowski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
88. Zbigniew Sierocki (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
89. Maciej Babski (F) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
90. Michal Baca (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
91. Krzysztof Bartosik (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
92. Marcin Bartosik (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
93. Tomasz Stasiowski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
94. Szymon Kilinski (F) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
95. Marcin Chojnicki (D) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
96. Grzegorz Lipinski (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
97. Przemyslaw Borgul (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
98. Kamil Swierczewski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
99. Jaroslaw Wojnarowski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
100. Dariusz Platek (C) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
156 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Regular Season Goaltending Stats