League Information and Facts
2004-2005 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mateusz Dubel (F) KTH Krynica 36 19 18 37 1.03 44
2. Marcin Zabawa (F) KTH Krynica 28 4 6 10 0.36 25
3. Piotr Mytnik (D) KTH Krynica 17 1 7 8 0.47 14
4. Grzegorz Horowski (F) KTH Krynica 29 4 3 7 0.24 8
5. Marek Grzywacz (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
6. Marek Kiklica (D) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
7. Tomasz Landowski (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
8. Grzegorz Pidlo (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
9. Grzegorz Lesniak (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
10. Marcin Giminski (D) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
                   
11. Marek Sowiński (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
12. Michal Gryc (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
13. Marcin Chojnicki (D) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
14. Michal Byrczek (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
15. Jacek Dzwonek (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
16. Blazej Salamon (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
    Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
17. Marek Pohl (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
18. Jacek Rutkowski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
19. Lukasz Rutkowski (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
20. Sebastian Fonfara (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
21. Grzegorz Pasiut (C) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
22. Sebastian Owczarek (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
23. Pawel Jasicki (LW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
24. Zbigniew Sierocki (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
25. Tomasz Stasiowski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
26. Lukasz Podsiadlo (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
27. Marcin Bialy (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
28. Pawel Zasadny (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
29. Dariusz Haluch (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
30. Marcin Mistera (F) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
                   
31. Dariusz Puzio (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
32. Damian Dubel (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
33. Mariusz Metel (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
34. Maciej Gliwa (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
35. Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
36. Tomasz Malasinski (LW) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
37. Krzysztof Bartosik (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
38. Dariusz Gruszka (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
39. Mariusz Cmoczek (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
40. Tobiasz Bigos (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
41. Marek Koszowski (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
42. Mariusz Obstarczyk (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 - - - - - -
43. Daniel Kukulski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
44. Kamil Swierczewski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
45. Tomasz Chylinski (RW) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
46. Piotr Szynal (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
47. Pawel Popielarz (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
48. Maciej Babski (F) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
49. Patryk Wajda (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
50. Pawel Zurek (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
51. Pawel Lerch (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
52. Krystian Gorka (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
53. Michal Golik (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
54. Maciej Huczko (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
55. Przemyslaw Kostrzycki (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
56. Grzegorz Lipinski (D) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
57. Kamil Smyczynski (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
58. Jaroslaw Fabian (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
59. Piotr Poziomkowski (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
60. Dawid Kruczek (D) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
                   
61. Michal Kotlorz (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
62. Adrian Krzysztofik (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
63. Lukasz Copa (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
64. Mateusz Rompkowski (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
65. Marian Uharcek (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
66. Marcin Kozlowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
67. Szymon Kilinski (F) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
68. Mateusz Pawlak (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
69. Michal Wieczorek (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
70. Lukasz Kulik (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
71. Krzysztof Jaskolski (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
72. Tomasz Peksa (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
73. Krzysztof Kuzniecow (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
74. Sebastian Wachowski (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk II - - - - - -
75. Grzegorz Maj (D) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
76. Rafal Noworyta (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
77. Lukasz Gondzik (F) Naprzod Janow - - - - - -
78. Mateusz Danieluk (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
79. Marcin Bartosik (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
80. Tomasz Kozlowski (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
81. Pawel Garbarczyk (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
82. Michal Fleiszer (D) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
83. Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
84. Rafal Bernacki (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
85. Robert Mandla (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
86. Jaroslaw Wojnarowski (F) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
87. Daniel Dutkiewicz (F) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
88. Pawel Skrzypkowski (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
89. Rafal Zolnierczyk (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
90. Michal Baca (D) SMS I Sosnowiec - - - - - -
                   
91. Mateusz Iskrzycki (F) KTH Krynica - - - - - -
92. Andrzej Banaszczak (D) Polonia Bytom - - - - - -
93. Bartlomiej Bomba (LW) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
94. Lukasz Zimka (F) Naprzod Janow II - - - - - -
95. Marek Cholewa (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
96. Bartosz Janiszewski (F) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
97. Krzysztof Kozlowski (D) SMS II Sosnowiec - - - - - -
98. Przemyslaw Borgul (F) Unia Oswiecim II - - - - - -
99. Slawomir Siewert (LW) TKH Torun II - - - - - -
100. Mariusz Masternak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - - - - -
2004-2005 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%