League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2022-2023 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kirill Yastrebov (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 16 17 20 37 2.31 2 -
2. Szymon Kucharski (C) MOSM Tychy 18 23 7 30 1.67 30 -
3. Jakub Blanik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 16 12 18 30 1.88 18 -
4. Patryk Napiorkowski (F) SMS Torun 18 13 14 27 1.50 14 -
5. Damian Ginda (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 11 12 14 26 2.36 14 -
6. Blazej Salamon (F) Polonia Bytom 18 10 16 26 1.44 20 -
7. Jakub Wenker (F) Sokoly Torun 9 18 7 25 2.78 14 -
8. Piotr Ciepielewski (F) KS Naprzod Janow 15 15 10 25 1.67 6 -
9. Louis Miccoli (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 13 11 14 25 1.92 18 -
10. Eduard Shibelbein (LW/RW) LKH Lodz 8 10 15 25 3.13 24 -
                   
11. Andrzej Stojek (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 17 7 18 25 1.47 18 -
12. Patryk Jarosz (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 17 10 14 24 1.41 6 -
13. Szymon Kielbicki (RW) Polonia Bytom 18 10 14 24 1.33 8 -
14. Kiril Kasianchuk (F) LKH Lodz 16 13 10 23 1.44 10 -
15. Mikolaj Kociszewski (RW) Polonia Bytom 18 11 12 23 1.28 6 -
16. Mykhailo Kovalchuk (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 15 15 7 22 1.47 10 -
17. Piotr Bajon (F) Polonia Bytom 14 12 10 22 1.57 12 -
18. Arkadiusz Karasinski (F) Polonia Bytom 18 11 11 22 1.22 18 -
19. Pawel Wybiral (F) Polonia Bytom 18 10 11 21 1.17 6 -
20. Igor Augustyniak (F) Polonia Bytom 18 7 14 21 1.17 4 -
                   
21. Szymon Mularczyk (F) Polonia Bytom 18 8 12 20 1.11 11 -
22. Kacper Malasinski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 17 6 14 20 1.18 16 -
23. Karol Wasinski (C/LW) Polonia Bytom 14 5 15 20 1.43 36 -
24. Jan Walczak (F) Sokoly Torun 17 1 19 20 1.18 6 -
25. Tomasz Kulas (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 13 6 13 19 1.46 6 -
26. Maciej Bielec (LW) KS Naprzod Janow 18 6 13 19 1.06 6 -
27. Sebastian Wicher (F) Polonia Bytom 17 11 7 18 1.06 43 -
28. Marat Soroka (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 17 10 8 18 1.06 12 -
29. Michal Golebiewski (F) SMS Torun 18 9 9 18 1.00 20 -
30. Mikhail Sapegin (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 16 8 10 18 1.13 10 -
                   
31. Krzysztof Jarczyk (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 17 8 10 18 1.06 6 -
32. Vladimir Petrovsky (F) LKH Lodz 16 6 12 18 1.13 16 -
33. German Bryzgalov (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 14 9 8 17 1.21 18 -
34. Nikita Shatilov (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 16 8 9 17 1.06 8 -
35. Vasili Yerasov (RW) UKH Unia Oswiecim 7 7 10 17 2.43 8 -
36. Yakub Kviatkouski (RW/LW) totals 17 7 10 17 1.00 14 -
    Sokoly Torun 10 4 9 13 1.30 12 -
    MOSM Tychy 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 -
37. Szymon Fus (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 15 2 15 17 1.13 10 -
38. Wiktor Bochnak (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 13 10 6 16 1.23 2 -
39. Szymon Mackowski (D/F) Sokoly Torun 14 8 8 16 1.14 10 -
40. Vladislav Gusev (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 17 8 8 16 0.94 16 -
                   
41. Szymon Skrodziuk (C/D) KS Naprzod Janow 12 7 9 16 1.33 0 -
42. Jakub Wala (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 17 7 9 16 0.94 16 -
43. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 5 11 16 1.14 8 -
44. Jakub Malasinski (D/F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 16 4 12 16 1.00 14 -
45. Jakub Loza (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 8 7 15 0.94 12 -
46. Wojciech Zajac (D/F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 16 7 8 15 0.94 10 -
47. Jakub Musiol (RW) totals 17 6 9 15 0.88 4 -
    KS Naprzod Janow - - - - - - -
    SMS PZHL Katowice 17 6 9 15 0.88 4 -
48. Dominik Szlembarski (D/F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 14 5 10 15 1.07 6 -
49. Yegor Pankrat (D/F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 10 9 5 14 1.40 16 -
50. Adam Laskowski (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 16 9 5 14 0.88 39 -
                   
51. Jakub Prokurat (F) KS Naprzod Janow 9 6 8 14 1.56 16 -
52. Ihor Nikolaevich (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 16 6 8 14 0.88 6 -
53. Michal Starosciak (D) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 14 5 9 14 1.00 20 -
54. Jakub Trzebunia (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 8 7 6 13 1.63 0 -
55. Blazej Chodor (D) totals 18 7 6 13 0.72 18 -
    SMS PZHL Katowice 17 7 6 13 0.77 18 -
    KS Naprzod Janow 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
56. Jan Krzyzek (F) MOSM Tychy 9 4 9 13 1.44 4 -
57. Natalian Dobrzeniecki (D) Sokoly Torun 17 4 9 13 0.77 4 -
58. Oliwier Kurnicki (D) SMS Torun 14 3 10 13 0.93 30 -
59. Oskar Lehmann (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 16 2 11 13 0.81 30 -
60. Michal Nawrot (LW) SMS Torun 18 10 2 12 0.67 20 -
                   
61. Jonasz Hofman (F) totals 14 7 5 12 0.86 2 -
    SMS PZHL Katowice 13 7 4 11 0.85 2 -
    KS Naprzod Janow 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -
62. Ivan Lebedev (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 16 7 5 12 0.75 6 -
63. Fedor Lupanov (F) Sokoly Torun 17 2 10 12 0.71 28 -
64. Marlon Wrobel (RW) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 15 1 11 12 0.80 14 -
65. Kacper Macias (D) KS Naprzod Janow 9 6 5 11 1.22 10 -
66. Ivan Khirsa (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 16 5 6 11 0.69 8 -
67. Dominik Olszewski (F) Sokoly Torun 5 4 7 11 2.20 0 -
68. Gleb Sapegin (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 10 3 8 11 1.10 0 -
69. Oskar Bajwenko (F/D) Sokoly Torun 10 3 8 11 1.10 54 -
70. Artyom Zhuravsky (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 15 2 9 11 0.73 34 -
                   
71. Jakub Wilk (D) Polonia Bytom 18 1 10 11 0.61 4 -
72. Michal Wiwatowski (F) SMS Torun 18 1 10 11 0.61 6 -
73. Dmitri Bondarenko (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 17 7 3 10 0.59 4 -
74. Jakub Szczesniak (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 14 6 4 10 0.71 8 -
75. Michal Rybak (F) Polonia Bytom 13 5 5 10 0.77 41 -
76. Konrad Filipek (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 3 4 6 10 3.33 2 -
77. Igor Ratajczak (F) MOSM Tychy 18 4 6 10 0.56 22 -
78. Wiktor Brzozowski (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 16 3 7 10 0.63 8 -
79. Jakub Najsarek (D) UKH Unia Oswiecim 16 3 7 10 0.63 22 -
80. Kevin Kuzdrzal (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 18 3 7 10 0.56 14 -
                   
81. Marcin Duleba (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 13 2 8 10 0.77 37 -
82. Kacper Muzelak (C) MOSM Tychy 17 1 9 10 0.59 2 -
83. Ilya Khromyshyn (D) Sokoly Torun 14 7 2 9 0.64 22 -
84. Dawid Zawila (RW/D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 15 7 2 9 0.60 18 -
85. Jakub Mazur (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 16 6 3 9 0.56 6 -
86. Marcel Karnas (F) SMS Torun 11 5 4 9 0.82 41 -
87. Jakub Hofman (F) totals 16 5 4 9 0.56 6 -
    SMS PZHL Katowice 15 5 4 9 0.60 6 -
    KS Naprzod Janow 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
88. Adam Sawicki (F) SMS Torun 18 5 4 9 0.50 2 -
89. Yan Soroka (F) KS Naprzod Janow 18 5 4 9 0.50 4 -
90. Szymon Gurzynski (D/F) Polonia Bytom 18 5 4 9 0.50 16 -
                   
91. David Lebek (D/F) KS Naprzod Janow 13 4 5 9 0.69 10 -
92. Jakub Mularczyk (LW) Polonia Bytom 16 4 5 9 0.56 0 -
93. Bogdan Protsenko (D) UKH Unia Oswiecim 16 2 7 9 0.56 8 -
94. Eryk Schafer (D) SMS Torun 12 5 3 8 0.67 14 -
95. Maksymilian Dawid (C) totals 17 5 3 8 0.47 8 -
    SMS PZHL Katowice 16 2 3 5 0.31 8 -
    KS Naprzod Janow 1 3 0 3 3.00 0 -
96. Marceli Stanczyk (F) Sokoly Torun 13 3 5 8 0.62 2 -
97. Nikita Laptinov (D) LKH Lodz 16 3 5 8 0.50 8 -
98. Marcin Plachetka (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 5 2 6 8 1.60 4 -
99. Szymon Dobosz (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 -
100. Michal Sadowski (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 11 2 6 8 0.73 0 -
353 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Patryk Swierczyna KS Naprzod Janow 11 2.88 .912 8 3 0 1 646 321 31
2. Elias Kyrölä LKH Lodz 14 4.94 .907 2 12 0 0 839 655 69
3. Wiktor Solinski Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 3.31 .906 4 8 0 1 744 394 41
4. Maksymilian Lisewski Sokoly Torun 11 3.62 .906 7 2 0 0 563 327 34
5. Mikolaj Szczepkowski UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 4.20 .888 7 7 0 0 843 492 59
6. Sebastian Kica SMS Torun 16 4.03 .883 6 10 0 0 969 489 65
7. Mateusz Kubiaczyk MOSM Tychy 10 4.48 .877 2 6 0 0 510 271 38
8. Ilya Khirsa MKS Cracovia Krakow 10 3.49 .871 4 4 0 0 500 196 29
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maksymilian Kura SMS PZHL Katowice 8 1.88 .939 7 1 0 1 480 229 15
2. Jakub Ciucka SMS PZHL Katowice 9 1.89 .937 6 3 0 1 540 253 17
3. Maciej Miarka KS Naprzod Janow 2 2.00 .926 2 0 0 0 120 50 4
4. Mateusz Kolodziej Polonia Bytom 9 2.00 .925 8 1 0 1 540 223 18
5. Gabriel Kaczkowski UKH Unia Oswiecim 5 1.92 .922 4 0 0 0 250 94 8
6. Szymon Guranowski Sokoly Torun 8 2.44 .921 6 2 0 0 467 222 19
7. Oskar Polak MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 9 3.46 .908 5 2 0 0 365 208 21
8. Filip Plonka UKH Unia Oswiecim 8 2.87 .907 4 4 0 0 482 225 23
9. Pawel Kupka KS Naprzod Janow 5 2.52 .903 3 1 0 0 262 102 11
10. Tomasz Grobelkiewicz Polonia Bytom 9 2.61 .902 8 1 0 1 553 220 24
                         
11. Filip Wiszynski UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 8 4.05 .897 4 3 0 1 460 270 31
12. Bartosz Blach MOSM Tychy 9 3.89 .892 0 8 0 0 495 263 32
13. Kacper Zajac MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 6 3.38 .887 4 1 0 0 285 125 16
14. Lukasz Hebda MKS Cracovia Krakow 1 6.00 .882 0 1 0 0 60 45 6
15. Franciszek Zrebiec UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 8 3.60 .874 3 3 0 1 384 160 23
16. Dominik Buczek MKS Cracovia Krakow 7 3.62 .874 5 2 0 0 415 174 25
17. Jakub Mentel UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 4.50 .871 1 1 0 0 120 61 9
18. Jakub Futryk JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 8 4.89 .866 2 2 0 0 295 155 24
19. Filip Swiderski UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 3 4.90 .866 1 2 0 0 184 97 15
20. Daniil Voitsenka Stoczniowiec Gdansk 3 5.42 .861 0 3 0 0 156 87 14
                         
21. Kacper Michalski JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 7 4.54 .858 1 4 0 0 305 139 23
22. Sebastian Lipinski UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 2.77 .857 1 0 0 0 65 18 3
23. Igor Tyczynski KS Naprzod Janow 1 4.10 .852 0 1 0 0 59 23 4
24. Szymon Klimowski MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 7 5.24 .852 1 3 0 0 253 127 22
25. Oskar Prokop JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 8 5.82 .851 0 8 0 0 424 240 42
26. Pawel Walkowiak LKH Lodz 1 7.15 .833 0 1 0 0 59 35 7
27. Danylo Dubchenko UKH Unia Oswiecim 1 12.00 .818 0 0 0 0 20 18 4
28. Nolan Warszycki MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1 5.09 .815 0 1 0 0 59 22 5
29. Adrian Gasior UKH Unia Oswiecim 4 8.39 .796 2 1 0 0 151 82 21
30. Kacper Lacki MOSM Tychy 4 11.87 .754 0 1 0 0 76 46 15
                         
31. Bartosz Grabara Sokoly Torun 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Kacper Jaron LKH Lodz 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Ivan Soyma Stoczniowiec Gdansk 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Dawid Kaczynski KS Naprzod Janow 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Jakub Slawik UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 0 - - - - - - - - -