League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 9 16 25 3.57 2
2. Maxim Kartoshkin (F) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 11 13 24 2.67 6
3. Jaroslaw Dolega (F) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 9 14 23 2.56 12
4. Marcin Jaros (LW) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 11 11 22 3.14 4
5. Vladislav Troshin (F) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 9 13 22 2.44 2
6. Daniil Orekhin (F) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 9 11 20 2.22 2
7. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 11 7 18 2.00 4
8. Adam Jaskolski (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 6 11 17 2.43 18
9. Marek Pohl (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 7 6 10 16 2.29 6
10. Lukasz Sekowski (F) 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 8 10 5 15 1.88 2
                     
11. Tobiasz Bernat (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 9 6 15 2.14 18
12. Semyon Garshin (F) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 6 8 14 1.56 2
13. Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 4 10 14 1.56 10
14. Lukasz Podsiadlo (D) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 2 12 14 1.56 4
15. Marcin Kozlowski (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 7 6 13 1.86 0
16. Michal Gryc (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 7 6 7 13 1.86 8
17. Robert Korchokha (F) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 6 7 13 1.44 6
18. Sergei Mikulchik (LW/RW) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 6 6 12 1.71 6
19. Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 6 6 12 1.33 16
20. Adrian Kowalowka (D) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 3 9 12 1.71 4
                     
21. Jacek Dziegiel (F) 2014-2015 KS Torun 7 2 10 12 1.71 4
22. Lukasz Elzbieciak (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 7 6 5 11 1.57 4
23. Kamil Charousek (D) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 7 6 5 11 1.57 4
24. Rafal Bibrzycki (F) 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 8 6 5 11 1.38 2
25. Michal Stoklosa (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 7 5 6 11 1.57 4
26. Andrzej Stojek (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 5 6 11 1.22 0
27. Michal Bernacki (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 1 10 11 1.22 4
28. Lukasz Korzeniowski (F) 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 7 3 7 10 1.43 4
29. Toms Bluks (D) 2010-2011 KS Torun 4 2 8 10 2.50 4
30. Mateusz Struzyk (F) 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 7 5 4 9 1.29 0
                     
31. Kamil Pedras (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 5 4 9 1.29 2
32. Marcin Wisniewski (LW) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 5 4 9 1.00 6
33. Tobiasz Bernat (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 4 5 9 1.00 10
34. Adrian Parzyszek (C) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 7 3 6 9 1.29 14
35. Jakub Jaskolski (D) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 2 7 9 1.13 33
36. Jakub Radwan (F) 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
37. Adrian Jaworski (D) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 3 5 8 0.89 10
38. Patrik Vrána (D) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 2 6 8 1.33 14
39. Michal Gryc (F) 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 8 1 7 8 1.00 8
40. Daniel Minge (RW) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 1 7 8 0.89 6
                     
41. Mateusz Bepierszcz (LW) 2009-2010 Legia Warszawa 6 5 2 7 1.17 18
42. Andrzej Stojek (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 5 2 7 1.00 0
43. Grzegorz Horowski (F) 2009-2010 KTH Krynica 8 5 2 7 0.88 22
44. Arkadiusz Marmurowicz (F) 2010-2011 KS Torun 4 4 3 7 1.75 4
45. Michal Wieczorek (F) 2010-2011 KS Torun 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
46. Marek Pohl (F) 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 7 4 3 7 1.00 0
47. Przemyslaw Bomastek (F) 2010-2011 KS Torun 4 3 4 7 1.75 4
48. Artur Slusarczyk (C) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 3 4 7 1.00 2
49. Maciej Rompkowski (F) 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 7 3 4 7 1.00 16
50. Adam Jaskolski (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
                     
51. Michal Bernacki (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
52. Arkadiusz Burnat (F/D) 2001-2002 KH Sanok 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
53. Michal Belica (F) 2009-2010 HC GKS Katowice 7 2 5 7 1.00 4
54. Daniel Minge (RW) 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 7 2 5 7 1.00 8
55. Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 6 7 1.00 4
56. Mateusz Kafel (D) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 6 7 1.00 4
57. Milosz Lidtke (D) 2017-2018 KS Torun 8 1 6 7 0.88 4
58. Dominik Cecula (D) 2009-2010 MMKS Nowy Targ 6 5 1 6 1.00 20
59. Lukasz Zachariasz (F) 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 4 2 6 0.86 4
60. Lukasz Elzbieciak (F) 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
                     
61. Lukasz Chrzanowski (F) 2014-2015 KS Torun 7 3 3 6 0.86 2
62. Przemyslaw Bomastek (F) 2014-2015 KS Torun 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
63. Mariusz Kuchnicki (C) 2010-2011 KS Torun 4 2 4 6 1.50 0
64. Marcin Kozlowski (F) 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
65. Konrad Lacheta (D) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 5 6 0.86 4
66. Dariusz Brejta (F) 2001-2002 KH Sanok 4 4 1 5 1.25 10
67. Robert Grobarczyk (F) 2009-2010 HC GKS Katowice 7 4 1 5 0.71 0
68. Pawel Gozdziewicz (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 4 1 5 0.71 4
69. Bartosz Skolmowski (D) 2017-2018 KS Torun 9 4 1 5 0.56 2
70. Rafal Bibrzycki (F) 2007-2008 JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
                     
71. Alexander Degtyarev (D) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 3 2 5 0.56 4
72. Adrian Chabior (F/D) 2014-2015 1928 KTH Krynica 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
73. Valeri Polinin (D/F) 2017-2018 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
74. Mateusz Adamus (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
75. Filip Komorski (C) 2009-2010 Legia Warszawa 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
76. Kamil Kapica (D) 2009-2010 MMKS Nowy Targ 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
77. Jaroslaw Dolega (F) 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 4 5 0.71 2
78. Sebastian Szydlo (F) 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 7 1 4 5 0.71 10
79. Mateusz Podsiedlik (F) 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
80. Kamil Klak (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 0 5 5 0.83 4
                     
81. Igor Sarna (D) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 7 0 5 5 0.71 6
82. Kamil Gosciminski (F) 2016-2017 Hokej Poznan 3 3 1 4 1.33 16
83. Alexander Alimov (F) 2017-2018 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 3 1 4 1.00 0
84. Edgars Adamovics (D) 2010-2011 KS Torun 4 3 1 4 1.00 10
85. Sebastian Szydlo (F) 2009-2010 Orlik Opole 5 3 1 4 0.80 14
86. Pawel Waclawczyk (F) 2009-2010 Orlik Opole 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
87. Jakub Piper (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
88. Michal Szczurek (F) 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 7 3 1 4 0.57 8
89. Adrian Krzysztofik (F) 2009-2010 HC GKS Katowice 7 3 1 4 0.57 8
90. Patryk Wasinski (F) 2013-2014 Legia Warszawa 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
                     
91. Valentin Aleksyuk (C) 2014-2015 1928 KTH Krynica 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
92. Tomasz Cieslicki (F) 2014-2015 1928 KTH Krynica 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
93. Kamil Gosciminski (F) 2010-2011 KS Torun 4 2 2 4 1.00 25
94. Pawel Waclawczyk (F) 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
95. Bartlomiej Neupauer (LW) 2009-2010 MMKS Nowy Targ 6 2 2 4 0.67 22
96. Milosz Lidtke (D) 2014-2015 KS Torun 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
97. Piotr Sarnik (F) 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
98. Mateusz Struzyk (F) 2014-2015 KS Torun 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
99. Kamil Duszak (D) 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
100. Dominik Nahunko (RW/LW) 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
416 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Lukasz Bialek 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 0.00 1.000
2. Bartlomiej Nowak 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 0.00 1.000
3. Michal Czernik 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 0.00 1.000
4. Tomasz Witkowski 2014-2015 Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk 3 2.01 .958
5. Krzysztof Bojanowski 2017-2018 KS Torun 3 1.31 .951
6. Michal Elzbieciak 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 1 1.00 .950
7. Bartosz Maza 2013-2014 Legia Warszawa 2 3.82 .924
8. Tomasz Dzwonek 2014-2015 HK Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2.45 .914
9. Bartlomiej Nowak 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 2 3.00 .913
10. Krzysztof Bojanowski 2014-2015 KS Torun 3 3.32 .912
             
11. Mariusz Ryszkaniec 2010-2011 Orlik Opole 1 3.70 .909
12. Tomasz Witkowski 2010-2011 KS Torun 2 2.66 .907
13. Michal Elzbieciak 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 6 2.68 .902
14. Nikifor Szczerba 2014-2015 1928 KTH Krynica 3 3.70 .902
15. Jaroslaw Nobis 2013-2014 Orlik Opole 7 3.59 .900
16. Szymon Niemczyk 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 6 2.96 .897
17. Milosz Ciesielski 2010-2011 KS Torun 3 2.00 .896
18. Michal Czernik 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 3.58 .887
19. Michal Plaskiewicz 2017-2018 KS Torun 6 3.57 .876
20. Michal Plaskiewicz 2014-2015 KS Torun 5 4.07 .871
             
21. Nikifor Szczerba 2016-2017 Hokej Poznan 3 8.67 .867
22. Adam Vrba 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 3.66 .865
23. Michal Plaskiewicz 2013-2014 KS Torun 2 3.52 .854
24. Krzysztof Zborowski 2013-2014 Legia Warszawa 2 6.30 .847
25. Nikita Kitayev 2017-2018 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 5.72 .842
26. Blazej Kapica 2017-2018 Podhale Nowy Targ U20 2 8.50 .841
27. Andrzej Hrycaj 2017-2018 Podhale Nowy Targ U20 1 11.33 .758
28. Kamil Wajda 2016-2017 UKH Debica 3 18.77 .744
29. Grigori Murashov 2017-2018 Podhale Nowy Targ U20 2 15.46 .718
30. Tomasz Mazur 2016-2017 UKH Debica 1 48.00 .389