2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
1. Blues Selects - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Chadwick Dolphins - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Detroit Honeybaked - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Japan Selects - - - - - - - - - - -
Peewee AA
1. Atlanta Fire - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Boston Jr. Bruins - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Colorado Jr. Avalanche - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Évry-Viry - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Gatineau Ambassadeurs - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Halifax Jr. Mooseheads - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Haute-Beauce Lynx - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Las Vegas Jr. Golden Knights - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Laval Sénateurs - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Moncton Wildcats Peewee - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Montréal National - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Nord-Ouest Pionniers - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Québec Féminin - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Québec-Ouest Gouverneurs - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Rive-Nord Titans - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Rive-Sud Express 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
17. San Diego Gulls - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Seigneurie Chevaliers - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Sept-Îles Basques - - - - - - - - - - -
20. St-Hyacinthe Mousquetaires - - - - - - - - - - -
21. St. Albert Jr. Oilers - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Tampa Bay Bulls - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Team Doritos - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Romania 2 1 0 0 0 1 5 4 1 2 -
Peewee AA-Élites
1. Akademija Hiti Slovenia - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Blainville-Boisbriand Jr. Armada - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Campus DPR Noroîts 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Carolina Jr. Hurricanes - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Connecticut Rangers - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Croatia Select - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Est-du-Québec Océanic - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Hershey Jr. Bears - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Lehigh Valley Phantoms - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Middlesex Islanders Black - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Montréal Jr. Canadiens - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Mortagne Noir et Or - - - - - - - - - - -
14. New York Jr. Islanders - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Québec Jr. Nordiques - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Québec Remparts - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Sém. St-François Blizzard - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Shawinigan Jr. Cataractes - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Sokil Kyiv - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Suisse Romande - - - - - - - - - - -
21. Swiss Eastern Selects - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Syracuse Stars - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Triolet Harfangs - - - - - - - - - - -
24. ZSC Lions - - - - - - - - - - -
Peewee AAA
1. Anaheim Jr. Ducks - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Belle Tire - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Boston Jr. Eagles - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Buffalo Jr. Sabres - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Burnaby Winter Club Bruins - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Central Ontario Wolves - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Chicoutimi Saguenéens - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Colorado Thunderbirds - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Connecticut Jr. Whalers - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Czech Knights (PW) - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Detroit Jr. Red Wings - - - - - - - - - - -
12. École Fadette Vert et Noir - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Lac St-Louis Grenadiers - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Long Island Stars - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Los Angeles Jr. Kings - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Mid-Fairfield Jr Rangers (PW) - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Middlesex Islanders - - - - - - - - - - -
18. New England Prospects - - - - - - - - - - -
19. New York Jr. Rangers - - - - - - - - - - -
20. North Shore Winter Club PW - - - - - - - - - - -
21. Peterborough Jr. Petes - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Philadelphia Flyers - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Slovakia K&B Stars - - - - - - - - - - -
25. St. Louis Jr. Blues - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Whitby Wildcats - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Detroit Compuware PW 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 -2 2 -
Peewee INT-B
1. Baie des Chaleurs Gladiateurs - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Beauce-Nord Bellechasse - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Caen - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Charlevoix Rorquals - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Grenoble - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Como - - - - - - - - - - -
7. KSF - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Lotbinière Seigneurs - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Magog Cantonniers - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Megève - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Montmagny Alliés - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Palm Beach Hawks - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Québec Nord-Est Frontenac - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Sorel-Tracy Mariniers - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Swindon Pumas - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Vasas Budapest - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Veneto - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Zietara Polish Eagles - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Chibougameau Ambassadeurs 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 12 -8 2 -
20. Australia Ice Crocs 2 2 0 2 0 0 6 11 -5 1 -

Seasons

1950 - 1960: 59/60
1960 - 1970: 60/61
1980 - 1990: 82/83, 84/85, 88/89
1990 - 2000: 91/92, 92/93, 94/95, 95/96, 98/99, 99/00
2000 - 2010: 01/02, 05/06, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20
2020 - 2030: 21/22, 22/23