PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jonathan Drouin (LW) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 11 17 28 1.87 18
2. Mathieu Lemay (RW/C) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 13 14 27 2.70 6
3. Marc-Olivier Roy (C/W) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 11 14 25 2.50 10
4. Mike Matheson (D) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 7 18 25 1.67 16
5. Anthony Duclair (LW/RW) Lac St-Louis Lions 14 9 14 23 1.64 20
6. Philippe Venne (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 5 17 22 2.20 0
7. Patrick Walsh (C) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 5 17 22 1.47 20
8. Christopher Clapperton (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 10 11 21 1.24 12
9. Alexis Loiseau (C) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 11 9 20 1.18 6
10. Alec Jon Banville (LW/RW) Magog Cantonniers 13 10 10 20 1.54 16
                   
11. Maxim Côté (RW) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 10 10 20 1.33 12
12. Alexandros Soumakis (LW) Lac St-Louis Lions 13 13 6 19 1.46 20
13. Anthony Cortese (D) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 3 16 19 1.27 6
14. Jérémy Grégoire (C) Magog Cantonniers 13 8 8 16 1.23 10
15. Cédric Paquette (C) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 5 11 16 0.94 36
16. Guillaume Gauthier (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 7 8 15 1.50 12
17. Maxime St-Cyr (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 8 8 6 14 1.75 0
18. Kurt Etchegary (C) Lac St-Louis Lions 12 5 8 13 1.08 18
19. Frédérick Gaudreau (C/RW) Magog Cantonniers 13 7 5 12 0.92 2
20. Michaël Morin (RW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 16 6 6 12 0.75 18
                   
21. Toliver Bergeron (C) Châteauguay Patriotes 8 4 8 12 1.50 24
22. Maxime Tremblay-Lanthier (RW) Châteauguay Patriotes 8 3 9 12 1.50 24
23. Danick Martel (LW) Magog Cantonniers 13 7 4 11 0.85 8
24. Alexandre Grand-Maison (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 4 7 11 1.10 30
25. Olivier Caouette (LW) Magog Cantonniers 12 2 9 11 0.92 34
26. Jean-Sébastien Dea (C/RW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains 5 6 3 9 1.80 6
27. Félix-Antoine Bergeron (LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
28. Érik Longtin (LW) Magog Cantonniers 13 3 6 9 0.69 14
29. Jérôme Verrier (RW/C) Magog Cantonniers 13 3 6 9 0.69 45
30. Jérémy Beaudry (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 3 6 9 0.53 18
                   
31. Émeric Hudon (C) Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 2 7 9 2.25 6
32. Samuel Courtemanche (LW) Magog Cantonniers 13 2 7 9 0.69 24
33. Vincent Dunn (C/LW) Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 1 8 9 2.25 2
34. Anthony DeLuca (LW/RW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 9 4 4 8 0.89 20
35. Félix Caron (C) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 5 3 5 8 1.60 8
36. Samuel Landry (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
37. Justin Guénette (D) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 2 6 8 0.80 16
38. Mathieu Ouellette (C) Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 6 1 7 1.75 6
39. Sébastien Sylvestre (C) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 3 4 7 1.40 24
40. David Montgomery (C) Lac St-Louis Lions 14 5 1 6 0.43 18
                   
41. Jérémy Carignan (C) Amos Forestiers 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
42. Nicholas Parisella (RW/C) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 5 3 3 6 1.20 10
43. Philippe Mineau (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
44. Michael Gagnon (C) Jonquière Elites 4 2 4 6 1.50 2
45. Charles-Éric Légaré (LW) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 1 5 6 1.20 8
46. Jérémy Plourde (RW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
47. Yan-Pavel Laplante (C/LW) Châteauguay Patriotes 8 4 1 5 0.63 8
48. Julien Cotton (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 15 4 1 5 0.33 10
49. Gary Horic (LW) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
50. Gabriel Gagnon (C/LW) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
                   
51. Jimmy Vaillancourt (RW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 7 3 2 5 0.71 22
52. Gabriel Slight (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 3 2 5 0.29 20
53. Simon Damphousse (D) Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
54. Anthony Mantha (RW/LW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
55. Cameron Romoff (D) Châteauguay Patriotes 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
56. Antoine Venne (RW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 2 3 5 0.50 2
57. Elliot Deragon (D) Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 2 3 5 0.50 12
58. Samuel Roussy (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 2 3 5 0.29 10
59. Alexandre Grenier (RW) Amos Forestiers 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
60. Samuel Landry (LW) Jonquière Elites 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
                   
61. Maxim Pitre (LW) Châteauguay Patriotes 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
62. Jean-Simon Deslauriers (D) Trois-Rivières Estacades 8 1 4 5 0.63 14
63. Andrew Rossy (D) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 1 4 5 0.33 18
64. Jay D'Amour (C) Lac St-Louis Lions 11 0 5 5 0.45 6
65. Ryan Patulli (D) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 0 5 5 0.33 28
66. Marc-Antoine Chamberland (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 0 5 5 0.29 18
67. Thomas Gobeil (RW/C) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
68. Étienne Salvail (LW) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 3 1 4 0.80 31
69. Maxime Gravel (D) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
70. Samuel Aquin (LW) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
                   
71. Jonathan Béland (LW) Jonquière Elites 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
72. Danick Poirier (C) Jonquière Elites 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
73. Olivier Lavergne (LW) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
74. Alexandre Labrosse (LW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
75. Olivier Tremblay-Laliberté (LW) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 5 2 2 4 0.80 12
76. Miguel Caron (C) Châteauguay Patriotes 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
77. David Clément (LW) Magog Cantonniers 13 2 2 4 0.31 10
78. Justin Vachon (LW) Magog Cantonniers 13 2 2 4 0.31 10
79. Keven Durette (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 15 2 2 4 0.27 16
80. Dominick Plante (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 2 2 4 0.24 14
                   
81. Tristan Tremblay (RW) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
82. Jeremy Picard-Fiset (D) Amos Forestiers 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
83. Charles Poulin (C/LW) Lévis Commandeurs 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
84. Nikolas Brouillard (D) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
85. Francis Maillet (RW) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
86. Nicolas Iodice (D) Châteauguay Patriotes 8 1 3 4 0.50 6
87. Alexandre Ranger (RW) Châteauguay Patriotes 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
88. Alexandre Prévost (LW) Magog Cantonniers 13 1 3 4 0.31 2
89. Yann Devoyault (RW) Lac St-Louis Lions 14 1 3 4 0.29 20
90. Dylan Trevis (RW) Lac St-Louis Lions 15 1 3 4 0.27 16
                   
91. Marc-André Therrien (C) Jonquière Elites 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
92. Ludovic Kabambi (LW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
93. David Bédard (D) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 0 4 4 0.80 6
94. Patrick Rohar (D) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 0 4 4 0.50 23
95. Mickael Fillion (D) Magog Cantonniers 13 0 4 4 0.31 12
96. Raphaël Corriveau (RW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 16 0 4 4 0.25 22
97. Maxime Fortier (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 0 4 4 0.24 8
98. Nicolas Lapointe (LW) Lévis Commandeurs 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
99. Pierre-Alexandre Bédard (LW) Amos Forestiers 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
100. Pierre-Maxime Poudrier (C/LW) Lévis Commandeurs 3 2 1 3 1.00 8
294 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. François Brassard Lac St-Louis Lions 15 2.63 .908
2. Zach Fucale Saint-Eustache Vikings 10 3.61 .901
3. Samuel Sirois Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 17 2.65 .895
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Samuel Moniqui Châteauguay Patriotes 2 0.00 1.000
2. Olivier-Marc Charest Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains 1 0.00 1.000
3. Michael Pinios Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 3 1.44 .956
4. Sébastien Auger St-François Séminaire Blizzard 4 2.18 .933
5. Philippe Desrosiers Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 3 3.45 .907
6. Alexandre Bélanger Magog Cantonniers 9 2.62 .906
7. Max Smith Amos Forestiers 2 3.00 .898
8. Simon Bergeron Amos Forestiers 1 4.01 .897
9. Simon Lemieux Jonquière Elites 3 2.16 .893
10. Philippe Cadorette Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 4 3.40 .893
           
11. Marc-Olivier Daigle Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains 5 3.73 .893
12. Philippe Trudeau Châteauguay Patriotes 8 3.56 .887
13. Alexandre Michaud Magog Cantonniers 6 3.21 .880
14. Gabriel Forcier Trois-Rivières Estacades 5 3.86 .876
15. Nicholas Desrochers Lac St-Louis Lions 2 4.15 .875
16. Alexandre Dubois Jonquière Elites 2 3.82 .867
17. William Corbeil Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal 3 4.88 .866
18. Guillaume Decelles Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 2 3.93 .865
19. Storm Phaneuf Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 4.52 .864
20. Antoine Bibeau Trois-Rivières Estacades 5 4.74 .837
           
21. Raphaël Roy Lévis Commandeurs 1 4.50 .833
22. Derek Clavet Lévis Commandeurs 3 5.16 .821
23. Hugo Campeau Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 2 6.37 .804
24. Julien Larouche Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 3 4.55 .750
25. Philippe-Alexandre Vinette Trois-Rivières Estacades 1 12.12 .667