PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Félix Bédard (C) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
2. Jérémy Labrecque (C) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
3. Alexandre Rochefort (LW/RW) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
4. Igor Mburanumwe (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - - - - -
5. Jacob Mathieu (C) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
6. Jérôme Nadeau (RW) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
7. Zachary Marquis-Laflamme (RW) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
8. Hugo Primeau (LW) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
9. Julien Béland (C) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
10. Logan Nutbrown (D) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
                   
11. Patrick Lanthier (RW) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
12. Nicola Lacourse-Dion (LW) Gatineau L'Intrépide - - - - - -
13. Alexandre Lamarre (C) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
14. Jérémy Ste-Marie (LW) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
15. Guillaume Nadeau (D) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
16. Alexis Côté (LW) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
17. Félix Larose (D) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
18. Étienne Boudreau (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
19. Philippe Goulet (C) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
20. Félix Allard (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - - - - -
                   
21. William Roy (C) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix - - - - - -
22. Anastasios Lazaris (D) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
23. Émile Gagné (LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades - - - - - -
24. Hugo Vézina-Fusey (C) Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - - - - -
25. Alessandro Del Peschio (D) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
26. Djibril Touré (D) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
27. Alex Pelletier (F) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
28. Léo St-Michel (RW) Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - - - - -
29. Danny Akkouche (LW) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - - - - -
30. Carl-Étienne Michel (D) Magog Cantonniers - - - - - -
                   
31. Joey Vetrano (C) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
32. Matthew Brown (F) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
33. Julien Arsenault (RW) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
34. William Perreault (D) Amos Forestiers - - - - - -
35. Lou-Félix Denis (D) Magog Cantonniers - - - - - -
36. Jérémy Duhamel (C) Amos Forestiers - - - - - -
37. Reece Glover-Kirby (D) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
38. Samuel Lemaire (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings - - - - - -
39. Charles McMahon (RW) Saint-Eustache Vikings - - - - - -
40. Nathaniel Aubert (C) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
                   
41. Vincent Boulet (F) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
42. Jaden Davis (F) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
43. Dylan Hryckowian (RW) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
44. Maddox Gagné (D) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
45. Mikka Kelechian (C) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
46. Alex Fournier (LW) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
47. Nevio D'Alessandro (D) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
48. Zachary Gaudette (D) Saint-Eustache Vikings - - - - - -
49. Philippe Fauchon (D) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
50. Justin Dufour (D) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
                   
51. Samuel Vigneault (D) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
52. Charles Côté (D) Magog Cantonniers - - - - - -
53. Mathis Dufour (LW) Magog Cantonniers - - - - - -
54. Alexi Sylvestre (LW) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
55. Zachary Lessard (D) Châteauguay Grenadiers - - - - - -
56. Thomas Auger (C) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
57. Benjamin Vigneault (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
58. Étienne Tremblay-Mathieu (D) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
59. Charles-Antoine Beauregard (LW) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
60. Xavier Delage (D) Gatineau L'Intrépide - - - - - -
                   
61. Mathieu Martel (D) Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - - - - -
62. Nathan Morin (LW) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
63. Xavier Labbé (C) Lévis Chevaliers - - - - - -
64. Mathieu Nadeau (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
65. Marc-Antoine Pouliot (D) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
66. Mathis Gagné (C) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
67. Jérémy Guay (F) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
68. Félix Riverin (LW) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
69. Charles-Antoine Tremblay (LW) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
70. Zachary Thibeault (LW) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
                   
71. Tomy Néron (F) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
72. Hugo Larkin (D) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
73. Jesse Janna (F) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
74. Joshua Cohen (LW) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
75. Jacob Skoczylas (D) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
76. Davide Patella (C) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - - - - -
77. Jacob Chicoine (D) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - - - - -
78. Mickaël Dupont (RW) Amos Forestiers - - - - - -
79. Émile Labrie (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
80. Alexandre Pouliot (C) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
                   
81. Mathieu Pigeon (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
82. Philippe Labrie (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
83. Whilem Côté (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
84. Dan Chrétien (C) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - - - - -
85. Lucas Domingues-Cuenco (LW) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - - - - -
86. Arden Mouradian (LW) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
87. Thomas Turgeon (D) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - - - - -
88. Justin Sullivan (RW) Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - - - - -
89. Maxime Lebeau (D) Lac St-Louis Lions - - - - - -
90. Jason Desruisseaux (LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades - - - - - -
                   
91. Kassim Gaudet (LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades - - - - - -
92. Loïc Gosselin (D) Jonquière Élites - - - - - -
93. Jérémie Minville (C) Magog Cantonniers - - - - - -
94. Michael Horth (C) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains - - - - - -
95. Alexis Bonefon (LW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains - - - - - -
96. Tristan Dulude (F) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains - - - - - -
97. Olivier Brosseau (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - - - - -
98. Mathis O'Driscoll (LW) Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains - - - - - -
99. Louis-Philippe Fontaine (C) Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - - - - -
100. Tyler Sondergaard (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - - - - -
267 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Rémi Delafontaine Magog Cantonniers - - -
2. Louis-Félix Charrois Magog Cantonniers - - -
3. Loic Morin Jonquière Élites - - -
4. Mivil Tremblay Jonquière Élites - - -
5. Philippe Bourdages Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - -
6. Samuel Longuépée Collège Notre-Dame Albatros - - -
7. Quentin Miller Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - -
8. Daniel Héroux Laval-Montréal Rousseau Royal - - -
9. Frédéric Cousineau Amos Forestiers - - -
10. Adam Rouleau Amos Forestiers - - -
           
11. Vincent Filion Trois-Rivières Estacades - - -
12. Étienne Gélinas Trois-Rivières Estacades - - -
13. Mathys Fernandez Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix - - -
14. Édouard Gauthier Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix - - -
15. Michael D'Orazio Gatineau L'Intrépide - - -
16. Olivier Brideau Gatineau L'Intrépide - - -
17. Samuel St-Hilaire Lévis Chevaliers - - -
18. Olivier Frenette Lévis Chevaliers - - -
19. Alexandre Lauzier Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - -
20. Jérémy Louchard Séminaire St-François Blizzard - - -
           
21. Thomas Pigeon Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - -
22. Cédric Cyr-Dauphinais Saint-Hyacinthe Gaulois - - -
23. Gabriel Maheux Lac St-Louis Lions - - -
24. Kyle Hagen Lac St-Louis Lions - - -
25. Philippe Cloutier Saint-Eustache Vikings - - -
26. Mathis Rousseau Saint-Eustache Vikings - - -
27. Emerik Barbeau Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains - - -
28. Mathis Lacroix-Goulet Collège Charles-Lemoyne Riverains - - -
29. Frédéric Duteau Châteauguay Grenadiers - - -
30. Xavier Sareault Châteauguay Grenadiers - - -