Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 7 12 19 3.17 2 10
2. Nikita Chibrikov (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 9 8 17 2.83 0
3. Alexander Khovanov (C) 2015-2016 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 9 7 16 2.67 8
4. Damir Bilyalov (F) 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 6 9 6 15 2.50 2
5. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 8 7 15 2.50 2
6. Daniil Lazutin (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 6 9 15 2.50 0
7. Andrei Svechnikov (RW/LW) 2015-2016 Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 6 8 14 2.80 10
8. Maxim Lazarev (LW/RW) 2011-2012 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 5 9 14 2.33 4 11
9. Vitali Abramov (RW/LW) 2013-2014 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 4 10 14 2.33 16
10. Daniil Gushchin (RW) 2016-2017 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 10 3 13 2.17 10
                     
11. Ivan Styozhkin (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 4 9 13 2.17 0
12. Vadim Zakhmarevich (F) 2017-2018 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 9 3 12 2.00 2
13. Kirill Kadyshev (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 7 5 12 2.00 4
14. Kirill Mukhin (F) 2016-2017 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 6 6 12 2.00 4
15. Sergei Barbashev (RW) 2007-2008 Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 6 6 6 12 2.00 4 10
16. Vladislav Kotkov (LW/RW) 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 6 5 7 12 2.00 0
17. Artur Tyanulin (RW) 2012-2013 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 5 7 12 2.00 18
18. Artyom Didkovsky (F) 2017-2018 Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 3 9 12 2.00 2
19. Sergei S. Bolshakov (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 3 9 12 2.00 4
20. Yeremei Shumilin (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 7 4 11 1.83 0
                     
21. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 5 6 11 1.83 4 9
22. Prokhor Poltapov (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 6 11 1.83 8
23. Kirill Kruchinin (F) 2017-2018 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 0
24. Vladimir Ivlev (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 4
25. Semyon Demidov (F) 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 4
26. Mark Maskayev (F) 2017-2018 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 0 11 11 1.83 0
27. Lev Komissarov (F) 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
28. Oleg Zaytsev (C) 2016-2017 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 5 10 1.67 32
29. Sergei Korostelyov (F) 2017-2018 Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 2
30. Alexander Gordin (F) 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 4
                     
31. Tigran Yarulin (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 4
32. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) 2010-2011 Avangard Omsk U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 10 6
33. Mikhail Shestopalov (LW) 2015-2016 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 7 10 1.67 0
34. Matvei Guskov (C) 2016-2017 CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 7 10 1.67 2
35. Vadim Sivchuk (F) 2016-2017 Dynamo Moskva U16 5 2 8 10 2.00 4
36. Kirill Slepets (RW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 2 8 10 1.67 2 9
37. Yegor Sokolov (RW) 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 8 10 1.67 2
38. Vladislav Vlasov (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 7 2 9 1.50 8
39. Alexei Prokopenko (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U16 6 7 2 9 1.50 12
40. Matvei Sumin (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
                     
41. Maxim Sorkin (C) 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 6 6 3 9 1.50 2
42. Denis Alexeyev (C) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 6 3 9 1.50 2 2
43. Artyom Pugachyov (F) 2016-2017 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 4 9 1.50 4
44. Dmitri Solovyov (F) 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 5 4 9 1.50 4
45. Erik Blinov (F) 2014-2015 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 5 4 5 9 1.80 2
46. Gleb Polubichenkov (F) 2017-2018 Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 0
47. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 8 7
48. Pavel Koltygin (C) 2014-2015 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 10
49. Alexei Lipanov (C) 2014-2015 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
50. Alexander Polunin (LW) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 7 9 1.50 4
                     
51. Stepan Nikulin (LW) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 8 9 1.50 0
52. Ivan Telegin (W/C) 2007-2008 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 5 6 2 8 1.60 2
53. Dmitri Arzhanov (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 6 2 8 1.33 0
54. Artur Tyanulin (RW) 2011-2012 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 6 2 8 1.33 2
55. Valentin Zykov (LW/RW) 2010-2011 CSKA Moskva U16 5 5 3 8 1.60 2 6
56. Ivan Zinchenko (F) 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
57. Konstantin Khremkin (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
58. Rodion Amirov (LW) 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
59. Pavel Sitnikov (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
60. Denis Morozov (C/LW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
                     
61. Maxim Rogozin (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 10
62. Tomas Yachmenyov (F) 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 11
63. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) 2007-2008 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 12
64. Stanislav Galiyev (RW/LW) 2006-2007 Dynamo Moskva U16 7 5 3 8 1.14 6 3
65. Andrei Grishakov (LW) 2014-2015 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
66. Yevgeni Kanitsky (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
67. Danil Kozhedub (F) 2017-2018 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
68. Stepan Borisov (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
69. Matvei Guskov (C) 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
70. Rail Sharipov (F) 2015-2016 Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
                     
71. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2 7
72. Vladislav Veprev (F) 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
73. Artur Brovkin (F) 2016-2017 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
74. Ruslan Gazizov (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
75. Artyom Svishchyov (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U16 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
76. Zakhar Rudy (LW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 2 6 8 1.33 8
77. Alexander Tabak (D) 2017-2018 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 7 8 1.33 0
78. Matvei Romaker (D) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U16 6 1 7 8 1.33 4
79. Valentin Kadochkin (F) 2017-2018 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
80. Alexander Mokshantsev (RW/LW) 2010-2011 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 5 5 2 7 1.40 4 4
                     
81. Yegor Zaplatnikov (LW) 2014-2015 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
82. Alexander Belyayev (F) 2014-2015 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
83. Nikita Blednov (F) 2018-2019 Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
84. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
85. Konstantin Tyurin (F) 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
86. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) 2007-2008 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
87. Ivan Kozlov (LW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 6
88. Matvei Nadvorny (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
89. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
90. Vasili Balmashnov (F) 2018-2019 Yermak Angarsk U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
                     
91. German Grachyov (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 16
92. Georgi Merkulov (F) 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 4 7 1.17 4
93. Andrei Sholgin (F) 2015-2016 Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
94. Denis Komkov (F) 2016-2017 Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
95. Semyon Terekhov (F) 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
96. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
97. Igor Zenchikov (RW) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
98. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 12
99. Mikhail Sidorov (D) 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 14 4
100. Artyom Udot (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 6 7 1.17 4
881 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Artyom Melnikov 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 2 0.00 1.000
2. Fyodor Mochalov 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 1 0.00 1.000
3. Vasili Voznyuk 2014-2015 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 1 0.00 1.000
4. Pyotr Kochetkov 2014-2015 Ak Bars Kazan U16 3 1.30 .941
5. Dimitri Raiko 2014-2015 Dynamo Moskva U16 5 1.43 .933
6. Arseni Akhmetov 2014-2015 Ak Bars Kazan U16 4 1.87 .933
7. Kirill Ustimenko 2014-2015 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 2.15 .933
8. Maxim Zhukov 2014-2015 Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 5 1.84 .912
9. Ivan Popov 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U16 4 4.14 .894
10. Daniil Tarasov 2014-2015 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 3.57 .891
             
11. Alexander Kozlovsky 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U16 4 3.81 .890
12. Konstantin Kuzmaul 2014-2015 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 4 3.30 .872
13. Vladislav Yugov 2014-2015 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4.09 .859
14. Daniil Shestopalov 2014-2015 Dynamo Moskva U16 3 3.21 .824
15. Semyon Khlebnikov 2014-2015 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 5 6.77 .823
16. Nikita Solovyov 2014-2015 Berkuty Kubani U16 4 13.09 .810
17. Dmitri Kropova 2014-2015 Berkuty Kubani U16 5 10.94 .791
18. Dmitri Voitsekhovsky 2014-2015 Berkuty Kubani U16 3 16.96 .768
19. Rostislav Glushchenko 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U16 3 0.00 -
20. Vadim Zherenko 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 2 0.00 -
             
21. Yegor Tulepov 2015-2016 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 1 0.00 -
22. Nikita Bespalov 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 1 0.00 -
23. Rail Nasyrov 2015-2016 Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 1 0.00 -
24. Bogdan Olikhin 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 1 0.00 -
25. Semyon Lukashov 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U16 1 0.00 -
26. Shamil Valiullin 2018-2019 Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 1.11 -
27. Ivan Zhigalov 2018-2019 Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1.45 -
28. Kirill Gerasimyuk 2018-2019 SKA St. Petersburg U16 4 1.54 -
29. Maxim Balandin 2015-2016 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 1 1.61 -
30. Daniil Isayev 2015-2016 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 5 1.78 -
             
31. Georgi Dubrovsky 2015-2016 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 5 1.84 -
32. Mikhail Podlipayev 2018-2019 Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 2.03 -
33. Timur Narudinov 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 2.07 -
34. Timerkhan Shabanov 2015-2016 Ak Bars Kazan U16 2 2.10 -
35. Maxim Artemyev 2015-2016 Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 2.15 -
36. Artyom Putulyan 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U16 6 2.17 -
37. Viktor Selivyorstov 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 5 2.20 -
38. Denis Rybalkin 2015-2016 CSKA Moskva U16 5 2.53 -
39. Valeri Brinkman 2018-2019 SKA St. Petersburg U16 3 2.57 -
40. Amir Miftakhov 2015-2016 Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 2.59 -
             
41. Anatoli Smirnov 2018-2019 Severstal Cherepovets U16 2 2.73 -
42. Dmitri Sharov 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 1 3.04 -
43. Dmitri Braginsky 2015-2016 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 3 3.69 -
44. Maxim Polekov 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 3.85 -
45. Ilya Firsov 2018-2019 Severstal Cherepovets U16 5 4.23 -
46. Anton Krasotkin 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 2 4.37 -
47. Nikita Alexeyev 2018-2019 Yermak Angarsk U16 4 4.54 -
48. Maxim Arefyev 2018-2019 Ak Bars Kazan U16 3 4.68 -
49. Vladimir Tabatchikov 2018-2019 Sibir Novosibirsk U16 3 6.35 -
50. Maxim Puzyakov 2018-2019 Yermak Angarsk U16 4 7.27 -
             
51. Roman Rybakov 2018-2019 Vityaz Podolsk U16 2 10.93 -
52. Semyon Khlebnikov 2015-2016 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 14.33 -
53. Andrei Protsuk 2015-2016 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 5 15.30 -
54. Ivan Volodin 2015-2016 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 1 16.18 -
55. Alexander Solovyov 2016-2017 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 - -
56. Alexander Kuleshov 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 - -
57. Vladimir Mosin 2016-2017 Strela Kazan U16 6 - -
58. Alexander Sipachyov 2017-2018 Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 6 - -
59. Semyon Sharabarin 2017-2018 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 - -
60. Andrei Vasilevsky 2009-2010 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 5 - -
             
61. Sergei Kostenko 2007-2008 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 5 - -
62. Alexander Alyoshkin 2016-2017 Dynamo Moskva U16 5 - -
63. Artur Akhtyamov 2016-2017 Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 - -
64. Mikhail Kuzmin 2016-2017 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 5 - -
65. Nikita Melnichuk 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 - -
66. Vsevolod Skotnikov 2016-2017 CSKA Moskva U16 5 - -
67. Ivan Sapozhnikov 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 5 - -
68. Kamil Salakhov 2017-2018 Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 - -
69. Yaroslav Askarov 2017-2018 Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 5 - -
70. Artyom Shabulin 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 - -
             
71. Pavel Romashkin 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 - -
72. Kirill Samsonov 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U16 5 - -
73. Alexei Artamkin 2012-2013 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 4 - -
74. Matvei Kiselyov 2016-2017 Dynamo Moskva U16 4 - -
75. Yegor Tulepov 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 4 - -
76. Maxim Petrov 2007-2008 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 4 - -
77. Artyom Maslov 2017-2018 Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 4 - -
78. Radik Aglyamov 2016-2017 Ak Bars Kazan U16 3 - -
79. Vladislav Zaitsev 2016-2017 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 3 - -
80. Nikita Mukhametdinov 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 2 - -
             
81. Daniyar Sultanov 2016-2017 Strela Kazan U16 2 - -
82. Ivan Drynkin 2017-2018 Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 2 - -
83. Kirill Gerasimyuk 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U16 2 - -
84. Yegor V. Popov 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U16 2 - -
85. Kirill Kuznetsov 2017-2018 Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 2 - -
86. Alexandar Georgiyev 2011-2012 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 1 - -
87. Maxim Sokolov 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U16 1 - -
88. Vadim Zherenko 2016-2017 CSKA Moskva U16 1 - -
89. Artyom Danilov 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 1 - -
90. Nikita Sergeyev 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 1 - -
             
91. Dzhamil Garipov 2017-2018 Ak Bars Kazan U16 1 - -
92. Ramil Gimaletdinov 2017-2018 Ak Bars Kazan U16 1 - -
93. Danila Zaichenko 2017-2018 Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 1 - -
94. Lev Chernulich 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U16 1 - -
95. Vladislav Guseinov 2017-2018 Vityaz Podolsk U16 1 - -